Resources – Land -Conditional Purchasers – H to Z

 

Back to Conditional Purchasers A to G.

For notes re Conditional Purchasers see here

3546 Hack James 100.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 31/12/1866
1083 Hacket Charles 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/05/1867
2446 Hackett Pierce 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
1878 Hadden Patrick 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
1735 Haeney Thomas 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
1915 Hagen Henry Thomas 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1914 Hagen John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
3990 Haggarty Edward S. 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/10/1865
3223 Haggett John George 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/11/1866
2028 Haigh John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
1878 Haigh William 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/03/1865
1432 Haigh William 260.0.0 Eden 1st Class 65.0.0 195.0.0 25/02/1865
4253 Haigh William junr. 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/11/1865
335 Hailstone William A. 40.0.0 Molong Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
921 Hain George 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 28/01/1865
920 Hain Joseph 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 28/01/1865
1565 Haisill John 97.1.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 24.6.3 72.18.9 25/02/1865
1055 Hal Arthur 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
3851 Halbish Albert 84.1.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 21.1.3 63.3.9 18/09/1865
1380 Hall James 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
1379 Hall John 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
3049 Hall John F. 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/10/1866
1044 Hall John junr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
2011 Hall Bridget 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
440 Hall Joseph 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/02/1866
2703 Hall Edward 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
3899 Hall Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
1047 Hall Thomas S. 160.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 2/04/1866
1743 Hall Patrick 60.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/06/1866
2686 Hall Thomas 47.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.15.0 35.0.0 27/05/1865
1049 Hall George P. 160.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 2/04/1866
704 Hall Patrick 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/03/1866
1051 Hall Ann 160.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 2/04/1866
1549 Hall Samuel 100.0.0 Camden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
1107 Hall Samuel 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1050 Hall Frederick 160.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 2/04/1866
2687 Hall Thomas 44.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 27/05/1865
1817 Hall John junr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
862 Hallahan Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
863 Hallahan Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
2820 Hallam Joseph junr. 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/09/1866
389 Hallam John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
370 Hallinan Thomas 94.0.0 Orange 1st Class 23.10.0 70.10.0 25/02/1867
979 Hallohan John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
117 Halloran Bridget 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2391 Halloran Thomas 100.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/04/1865
1583 Halls John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
4347 Halm Johann 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
1688 Halpen Daniel 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
152 Halpin James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
1095 Halschier John 180.0.0 Moama Unsettled 46.5.0 138.15.0 26/05/1867
768 Halyin James 67.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 16.15.0 50.5.0 21/01/1865
961 Ham James 50.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1865
1127 Ham John 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2935 Hamilton John 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 15/10/1866
321 Hamilton Joseph 140.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 35.0.0 105.0.0 25/02/1867
3870 Hamilton John 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/09/1865
2693 Hamilton James 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
3843 Hamilton Alexander 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/09/1865
1892 Hamilton John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
1892 Hamilton John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
2211 Hamilton John 76.3.3 Berrima 1st Class 19.5.0. ne 30/07/1866
2164 Hamilton John 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
1706 Hamilton John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
427 Hamilton James 83.3.0 Wollombi 1st Class 20.18.9 62.16.3 5/02/1866
2460 Hamm John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
904 Hammon John ( minor) 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
573 Hammond John 193.10.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 48.6.3 144.18.9 24/03/1867
631 Hammond John 88.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 22.0.0 66.0.0 31/03/1867
1458 Hammond Enoch Bernard 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
252 Hammond John 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 5/05/1867
1203 Hammond Joseph W. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 16/04/1866
4051 Hampson Wright H. 107.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 26.15.0 80.5.0 25/09/1865
634 Hampstead William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
3384 Hampten George 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
3385 Hampten George 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
1749 Hancock George 55.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 13.15.0 41.5.0 15/09/1867
1748 Hancock James 48.1.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.1.3 36.3.9 15/09/1867
6 Hancock Mark 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
515 Hancock George 55.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 13.15.0 41.5.0 19/02/1866
3942 Hancock Charles 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
514 Hancock James 48.1.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.1.3 36.3.9 19/02/1866
836 Hand Michael 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
4525 Hand Frederick 240.0.0 Eden 1st Class 60.0.0 180.0.0 18/12/1865
496 Handebo Charles 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/03/1867
4173 Handebo Charles 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/10/1865
912 Hanlan Jeremiah 82.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.10.0 61.10.0 28/01/1866
2804 Hanlay Susan 77.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 19.5.0 57.15.0 24/09/1866
2482 Hanley William 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
199 Hanlon James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
932 Hanlon Alexander 51.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 12.15.0 38.5.0 5/05/1867
1240 Hanlon Alexander 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
4195 Hann John 67.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 16.15.0 50.5.0 30/10/1865
3259 Hannabury Denis 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/07/1865
159 Hannah Thomas 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
3532 Hannan Patrick 251.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 62.15.0 188.5.0 21/08/1865
2920 Hannan John 200.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 17/06/1865
780 Hannan Nicholas 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/03/1866
3263 Hannan John 114.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 28.10.0 85.10.0 17/07/1865
43 Hannan(?) John 150.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 7/01/1867
1298 Hanrahan James 160.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 18/02/1865
1297 Hanrahan William 160.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 18/02/1865
1413 Hanrahan John 160.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 25/02/1866
3110 Hanrahan Johanna 47.1.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 11.16.3 35.8.9 3/07/1865
1764 Hanrahan John 105.3.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 26.8.9 79.6.3 15/09/1867
1875 Hanrihan Moses 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/06/1866
3243 Hanscombe Samuel 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
583 Hanscombe William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
3138 Hanscombe William 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/11/1866
3305 Hanscombe William 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/07/1865
1770 Hardwicke John Brown 300.0.0 Moama Unsettled 75.0.0 225.0.0 15/09/1867
1645 Hardy Richard 200.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 28/05/1866
977 Hardy Robert 320.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/01/1865
3378 Hardy Dinah 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
1516 Hardy Benjamin 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
2904 Hardy Elias T ( a minor) 108.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 27.0.0 81.0.0 10/06/1865
3377 Hardy & Major Joseph & John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
978 Hardy & Major Joseph & John 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 23/01/1865
367 Hardyman John 40.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3723 Hardyman John junr. 41.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.5.0 30.15.0 11/09/1865
3724 Hardyman John junr. 279.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 69.15.0 209.5.0 11/09/1865
2084 Hardyman Thomas 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/07/1866
3964 Hare Robert 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0. 2/10/1865
3805 Hargans James 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
987 Hargraves James junr. 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
435 Harigan Jeremiah 100.0.0 Molong Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/03/1867
1984 Harkett Thomas 60.0.0 Molong Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 2/07/1866
1666 Harlow Patrick 160.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 1/09/1867
1885 Harmer Edwin 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
46 Harn William 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1867
4114 Harnett John 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/10/1866
1312 Harnett William 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
3252 Harold Thomas 51.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 12.15.0 38.5.0 17/07/1865
2934 Harold Thomas 120.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 17/06/1865
2935 Harold Edmond 50.3.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.13.9 38.1.3 17/06/1865
457 Harper John 200.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 10/03/1867
429 Harper Neil 320.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
1049 Harper Isabella McDonald 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
1937 Harper John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
3123 Harper John 82.2.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.12.6 61.17.6 5/11/1866
1700 Harpley James 41.1.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.6.3 30.18.9 11/03/1865
1566 Harpley John H. 90.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 25/02/1865
1701 Harpley John Israel the younger 49.3.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 12.8.9 37.6.3 11/03/1865
1567 Harpley William 82.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 20.10.0 61.10.0 25/02/1865
3565 Harpur Michael 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
1543 Harpur Charles 100.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
1956 Harrigan James Edward 160.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 1/04/1865
1738 Harriott George 70.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 4/06/1866
1240 Harris John 49.3.0 Shoalhaven ns 12.8.9 37.6.3 16/04/1866
1522 Harris Thomas 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
570 Harris Francis 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
4138 Harris Thomas 47.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.15.0 35.5.0 23/10/1865
3919 Harris George 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 25/09/1865
1183 Harris Charles 40.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
2857 Harris Charles 40.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2869 Harris George 80.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 1/10/1866
760 Harrison John 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1696 Harrison William 172.0.0 Albury Unsettled 43.0.0 129.0.0 4/06/1866
3057 Harrison Henry 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1771 Harrison Frederick 160.0.0 Moama Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 15/09/1867
4558 Harrison John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2469 Harrison Thomas 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/05/1865
1254 Harrison William 131.0.0 Albury ns 32.15.0 98.5.0 23/04/1866
1078 Hart Richard 61.2.0 Eden 1st Class 15.7.6 46.2.6 4/02/1865
64 Hart Robert junr. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
359 Hart Peter 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
509 Hart John 56.0.0 Casilis 1st Class 14.0.0 42.0.0 17/03/1867
4004 Hart Richard 66.0.0 Eden 1st Class 16.10.0 49.10.0 9/10/1865
732 Hart Alexander 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
1286 Hart James 40.0.0 Balranald Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
1666 Hart Richard 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1227 Hartigan Michael 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
2435 Hartley Teresa Mary 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1820 Hartley Franck 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
2042 Hartley Henry F. 320.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 9/07/1866
3247 Hartley Teresa M. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
2434 Hartley Teresa Mary 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1819 Hartley Franck 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
2613 Hartley Theresa M. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3244 Hartley Teresa M. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
4507 Hartneady John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2270 Hartneedy John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
2271 Hartneedy Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
1393 Hartnup George 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
2528 Harty John 74.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 18.10.0 5.10.0 13/05/1865
523 Harvey Edmond 150.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 19/02/1866
3149 Harvey Thomas 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/11/1867
1717 Harvey William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
928 Harvey William 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 5/05/1867
1213 Harvey Richard 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
3016 Harvey George 50.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/10/1866
4382 Harwood Thomas 50.0.0 Camden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/11/1865
186 Haslingden Edward 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
4123 Hassall Charles R. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
2667 Hassall Rowland 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
1907 Hassard Peter 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/03/1865
1881 Hassett William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
740 Hassett Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1365 Hassett John 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1865
1239 Hassett John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1989 Hatton Alexander 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
420 Haughey John 83.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 20.15.0 62.5.0 5/02/1865
1891 Haun Joseph 47.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 25/03/1865
3005 Hawdon John 87.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 21.15.0 65.5.0 22/10/1866
4037 Hawdon Elizabeth 40.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
4038 Hawdon Annie 40.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
4109 Hawdon Francis 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
4283 Hawdon Gilbert 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
902 Hawdon Margaret C. 160.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 28/01/1865
255 Hawdon Gilbert 80.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
1746 Hawdon John 320.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/09/1867
1037 Hawdon Margaret Catherine 160.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/02/1865
1646 Hawdon Ernest 200.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 11/03/1865
3381 Hawes James 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
2610 Hawes Thomas 50.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/09/1866
971 Hawke Robert 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
4552 Hawke Frederick 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 18/12/1865
1376 Hawke J. 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 30/04/1866
840 Hawke Robert 60.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/03/1866
3320 Hawke Robert 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 24/07/1865
913 Hawken John 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/01/1866
2973 Hawker Bybe 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/06/1865
3039 Hawkins Henry 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
2200 Hawkins Edward 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
1334 Hawkins John S. 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/04/1866
1846 Hawkins Peter 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
2695 Hawkins Peter 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
533 Hawkins William 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
1174 Hawkins John 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
1481 Hawthorne James 43.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 25/02/1865
886 Hay John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1795 Hay David 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
560 Haydon Aubrey H. 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/02/1866
559 Haydon Martha M. 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/02/1866
2723 Haydon Denis 73.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 18.5.0 54.15.0 17/09/1866
3093 Hayes Thomas 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
2926 Hayes Thomas 320.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 17/06/1865
885 Hayes Michael 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1251 Hayes Thomas 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/02/1865
2978 Hayes Michael 50.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/06/1865
2513 Hayes William 96.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 24.0.0 72.0.0 13/05/1865
1366 Hayes Thomas 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
1869 Hayes William 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
3460 Hayes Thomas 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
902 Hayes High 80.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/04/1867
767 Hayes Andrew 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
24 Hayman Edwin J. 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
573 Hayman Edward 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
2217 Hayne Walter 60.0.0 Scone 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 15/04/1865
2968 Hayne Walter 60.0.0 Scone 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/06/1865
423 Hayne Walter 80.0.0 Scone 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 5/02/1865
3783 Hayne Henry 100.0.0 Scone 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/09/1865
2379 Hayne Matthew 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
1955 Haynes John 40.0.0 Burrowa 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
399 Haynes John junr. 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/03/1867
2331 Haynes David 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/08/1866
99 Hays Francis Somers 320.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 21/01/1867
3821 Hays John 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/09/1865
2262 Hayward William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
734 Hayward Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
164 Hayward Thomas 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1867
735 Hayward Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1117 Hayward James 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
907 Haywood Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1866
973 Hazard Peter 42.2.0 Orange 1st Class 10.12.6 31.17.6 28/01/1865
336 Hazard Peter 42.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 7/01/1865
3198 Hazard Peter 45.0.0 Orange 1st Class 11.8.9 34.6.3 10/07/1865
471 Hazell William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4218 Hazell William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
59 Head Thomas 212.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 53.0.0 159.0.0 6/01/1865
1307 Head Thomas 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/02/1865
982 Head Thomas 48.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 2/04/1866
3058 Head Joshua H. 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/10/1866
3799 Head William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
3800 Head William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2336 Head William 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/04/1865
2596 Head William 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/05/1865
296 Headland George 152.2.0 Goulburn 1st Class 38.2.6 114.7.6 18/02/1867
1118 Headland George senr. 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 26/05/1867
3397 Healey Patrick 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
26 Healey Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
2822 Healey Edward 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
3154 Healey Thomas 44.2.0 Bathurst 1st Class 11.2.6 33.7.6 10/07/1865
3063 Healey Thomas 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
27 Healey Stephen 40.1.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.1.3 30.3.9 6/01/1865
2377 Healy Elizabeth 80.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/04/1865
2471 Heartnedy Honora 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 27/08/1866
463 Heaslip Benjamin 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 7/01/1865
1860 Heath Thomas 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/03/1865
1115 Heath William 110.0.0 Eden 1st Class 27.10.0 82.10.0 26/05/1867
1347 Heath William 70.0.0 Eden 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 14/07/1867
547 Heath William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
1672 Heaton John 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
602 Hebbs William 80.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 26/02/1866
1420 Hedger George 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/07/1867
2564 Hedger George 60.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 3/09/1866
1806 Hedger George 60.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/06/1866
1184 Heferan Edmond 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1185 Heferan Rodger 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1181 Hefferan Rodger 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1428 Hefferan Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
2458 Hefferan John junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2792 Hefferan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
1183 Hefferan Rodger 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1182 Hefferan Rodger 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
247 Heffernan Edward 40.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
777 Heffernan Dennis 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
529 Heffernan Michael 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/03/1867
380 Heffernan William 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 5/02/1866
1199 Heffernan Thomas 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
4535 Heffernan Honora 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
1260 Heffernan Honora 40.0.0 Broulee ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
662 Heffernan Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
4534 Heffernan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
4533 Heffernan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
1733 Heffernan Jeremiah 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
2100 Heffernan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
291 Heffernan Dennis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
3067 Heffernan Ellen 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
4257 Heffernan William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
381 Heffernan Joseph 84.0.0 Eden 1st Class 21.0.0 63.0.0 5/02/1866
664 Heffernan Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
3007 Heffernan Johanna 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
1467 Heffernan Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
663 Heffernan Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
4532 Heffernan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
1887 Hegarty Edward S. 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
3510 Hegarty & Wyse Samuel & James 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/08/1865
1959 Hellier Joseph 65.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 16.5.0 48.15.0 2/07/1866
761 Hellyer William 80.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
3837 Hely Edward 97.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 24.5.0 72.15.0 18/09/1865
241 Hemingway John 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1055 Henderson Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
4190 Henderson John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
158 Henderson Marshall 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4191 Henderson John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
977 Henderson George 40.0. Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2007 Hendrie William 48.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.0.0 36.0.0 9/07/1866
396 Henessy John 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/02/1866
1323 Henessy John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
4035 Henley George 85.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 21.5.0 63.15.0 16/10/1865
3051 Hennan John 150.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 24/06/1865
1572 Hennessey Ellen 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1865
1625 Hennessy Richard 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1505 Hennessy Patrick junr. 80.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 11/08/1867
1506 Hennessy Robert 320.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/08/1867
735 Hennessy Patrick 43.2.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.17.6 32.12.6 14/01/1865
1507 Hennessy William 320.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/08/1867
1508 Hennessy Edward 320.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/08/1867
1431 Henny John 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/02/1865
3846 Henraty Michael 140.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 35.0.0 145.0.0 18/09/1865
3845 Henraty Michael 40.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
69 Henry Anthony 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
4265 Henry James 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
2293 Henry James 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
2114 Henry Agnes (widow) 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
2382 Henry James 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/04/1865
125 Henry Frederick 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1274 Henry James 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
439 Henry Frederick 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
1687 Henshaw John 237.0.0 Albury Unsettled 59.5.0 177.15.0 8/09/1867
641 Henshaw John 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/04/1867
1597 Hensley Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
3800 Henville Constance P. 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/09/1865
658 Hepper Joseph 100.0.0 Camden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/04/1867
708 Herbert William C. 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/03/1866
706 Herbert Louisa 110.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 27.10.0 82.10.0 5/03/1866
1550 Herbert James 66.0.0 Camden 1st Class 16.10.0 49.10.0 4/03/1865
702 Herbert Michael 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/03/1866
781 Herbert & Hughes Daniel & Thomas 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
1064 Hereford Patrick 41.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.5.0 30.15.0 26/05/1867
228 Hergenan Peter 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 22/01/1866
3496 Hergenhan John Kiliane 66.0.0 Eden 1st Class 16.10.0 49.10.0 21/12/1866
464 Hergenhan Peter 42.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 12/02/1866
3119 He-rlity Patrick 49.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 3/07/1865
941 Herrean Michael 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
367 Herreran Patrick 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
616 Herrick Ellen 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/02/1866
1841 Herzof Victor 71.1.0 Albury Unsettled 17.16.3 53.8.9 29/09/1867
3521 Herzog Victor 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
2312 Hetherington James 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/04/1865
2021 Hetherington Christopher 53.2.32 Orange 1st Class 13.8.6 40.5.6 1/04/1865
1267 Hetherington Christopher 42.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 30/06/1867
63 Hewitt Elizabeth 45.0.0 Camden 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 6/01/1865
1157 Hewitt Michael 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
3424 Hewitt Thomas A. 320.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/08/1865
123 Hewitt George Henry 60.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/01/1867
28 Hewitt Michael 105.1.0 Bathurst 1st Class 26.6.3 78.18.9 6/01/1865
33 Hewitt Patrick 80.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/01/1865
1835 Hewitt Cornelius 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
83 Hewitt Cornelius 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1867
2602 Hibbard Christopher 41.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 20/05/1865
4442 Hibberd Thomas 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
3076 Hibel Ann 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1068 Hibel Joseph 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1864 Hickey James 60.0.0 Stroud 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/06/1866
652 Hickey John 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
1757 Hickey Edward 109.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 27.5.0 81.15.0 15/09/1867
1756 Hickey Edward 104.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 26.0.0 78.0.0 15/09/1867
2445 Hickey Daniel 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
1755 Hickey Edward 105.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 26.5.0 78.15.0 15/09/1867
2911 Hicks Arthur 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/10/1866
3208 Hicks Arthur 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/11/1866
4551 Hicks Arthur 100.0.0 Orange 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/12/1865
1853 Higgingbotham William 40.0.0 Molong Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1895 Higgins Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
1174 Higgins Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
981 Higgins Elisha 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/01/1865
1895 Higgins Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
864 Hilder Alfred 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/03/1866
1660 Hill John 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 1/09/1867
673 Hill James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
2659 Hill George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
2396 Hill Mary 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
590 Hill William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
4488 Hill George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
1177 Hill William 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
721 Hill Edward 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 12/03/1866
584 Hill George 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/02/1866
892 Hill Thomas 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
4197 Hill Eliza 80.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/10/1865
1625 Hill Thomas 100.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
4439 Hill Rachel 56.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 14.0.0 42.0.0 4/12/1865
1608 Hill John 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
666 Hill Mary 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
2658 Hill George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
801 Hill James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
3088 Hill James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
3087 Hill Jabez 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
1722 Hill William 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/09/1867
802 Hill Susan 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
2660 Hill George 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 10/09/1866
4381 Hill William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
202 Hill George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1021 Hillas James 320.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 19/05/1867
1803 Hiller John 80.0.0 Macleay River 1st. 2nd. Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/03/1865
2317 Hillocks Thomas 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/08/1866
485 Hilton Daniel 54.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 13.10.0 40.10.0 12/02/1866
285 Hilton John 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/12/1866
177 Hilton Francis 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/01/1866
1006 Hilyard William 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class ne ne
3498 Hindmarsh John 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
2161 Hindmarsh Frederick 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/04/1865
2155 Hindmarsh William Rutter 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/04/1865
2160 Hindmarsh Thomas A. 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 15/04/1865
3499 Hindmarsh Thomas 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
2157 Hindmarsh Robert 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/04/1865
2156 Hindmarsh Michael Nesbit 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/04/1865
697 Hinds Thomas 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
215 Hinds Thomas 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1867
907 Hinds Thomas 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/04/1867
644 Hines Edward 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
1525 Hines Edward junr. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
732 Hines John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/04/1867
1408 Hines Edward 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/05/1866
864 Hines John 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/04/1867
1165 Hines John 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/06/1867
751 Hingerty John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
129 Hinkelbeen Peter 60.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/01/1867
157 Hinksman Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
1370 Hipwell Robert 100.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/02/1865
985 Hipwell George 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
698 Hiscox John 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/04/1867
3476 Hisley James 160.0.0 Albury Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 24/12/1866
418 Hitchcock John 81.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 20.5.0 60.15.0 7/01/1865
181 Hitchins John 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/01/1866
1332 Hoare Walter 124.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 31.0.0 93.0.0 18/02/1865
1770 Hobbins James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
1342 Hobbs John Thomas 270.0.0 Broulee 1st Class & Unsettled 67.10.0 202.10.0 14/07/1867
4128 Hobson Samuel 44.3.0 Orange 1st Class 11.3.9 33.11.3 23/10/1865
3561 Hockey George 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 31/07/1865
3166 Hockey James & Robert 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/11/1866
3165 Hockey Enos 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/11/1866
843 Hocking John 56.0.0 Orange 1st Class 14.0.0 42.0.0 19/03/1866
1031 Hodge John 137.1.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 34.6.3 102.18.9 19/05/1867
834 Hodge William 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
2345 Hodges William 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/08/1866
3832 Hodges Job 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
3001 Hodgson William 57.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 14.5.0 42.15.0 22/10/1866
1406 Hoffman Nicholas 50.0.0 ? Bombala 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 ? 30.0.0 ? 7/05/1866
894 Hofman Nicholas 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2761 Hogan Patrick 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
467 Hogan Martin 120.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 7/01/1865
2361 Hogan Edward 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
2739 Hogan Patrick 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/05/1865
169 Hogan John 80.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
4204 Hogan Mallack 70.0.0 Orange 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 30/10/1865
2344 Hogan Timothy 100.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 13/08/1866
2015 Hogan William 75.3.0 Orange 1st Class 18.18.9 56.16.3 1/04/1865
1134 Hogan Thomas 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/04/1866
120 Hogan Timothy 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
2438 Hogan Michael 89.0.0 Orange 1st Class 22.5.0 66.15.0 20/08/1866
983 Hogan Patrick junr. 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2741 Hogan Arthur 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
3131 Hogan William 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/07/1865
1691 Hogan Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
4420 Hogan Patrick 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1866
1649 Hogan Patrick junr. 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1648 Hogan Patrick 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/03/1865
988 Hogan Michael 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
4042 Hogan Thomas 60.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/10/1865
1684 Hogan James 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
4421 Hogan William 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1866
292 Hogan Coleman 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
170 Hogan Henry 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1069 Hogan Thymitis 163.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 40.15.0 122.5.0 26/05/1867
2773 Hogan Timothy 63.0.0 Broulee 1st Class 15.15.0 47.5.0 24/09/1866
1219 Hogan Denis 40.0.0 Hartley ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1464 Hogan William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/186
1168 Hogan John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
1710 Hogg Thomas 126.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 31.10.0 94.10.0 8/09/1867
3084 Holbye John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/07/1865
3196 Holden Alfred 90.0.0 Eden 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 12/11/1866
119 Holder Richard 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/01/1866
1917 Holdhanch Margaret 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
1533 Holdsworth David 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
3858 Holgate William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2038 Holgate James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
1432 Hollands George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1107 Hollands William Lenard 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1431 Hollands George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1517 Holligan Thomas 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/08/1867
983 Hollingworth Thomas 94.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 23.10.0 70.10.0 2/04/1866
3264 Hollis Daniel Thomas 50.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/07/1865
2946 Hollis Robert 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/06/1865
878 Hollow James 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/04/1867
1195 Holman Josiah 120.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 16/06/1867
3836 Holmes Joseph 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/09/1865
2607 Holmes James 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1203 Holmes Robert 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/06/1867
1512 Holmes Jerry 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
2384 Holmes Charles F. 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
1131 Holmes James 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/04/1866
2198 Holmes James 60.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 15/04/1865
1013 Holmes Alice or Ally 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
3619 Holmes Joseph 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/08/1865
2117 Holmes William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1202 Holmes Robert 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/06/1867
2354 Holmes Robert 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 13/08/1866
4025 Holmes George 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
1605 Holmes John T. 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
2106 Holmes Joseph 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
3764 Holmes James T. 67.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 16.15.0 50.5.0 11/09/1865
3620 Holmes John 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/08/1865
3215 Holroyd Arthur Todd 40.0.0 (?) Wollongong 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 12/11/1866
3216 Holroyd Arthur Todd 40.0.0 (?) Wollongong 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 12/11/1866
3217 Holroyd Arthur Todd 88.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 44.0.0 132.0.0 12/11/1866
813 Holstein John 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
1781 Holt Fred. Samuel Ellis 70.1.24 Parramatta 1st Class 17.12.6 52.15.6 15/09/1867
3559 Holt James 170.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 42.10.0 127.10.0 21/08/1865
3558 Holt James 40.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
3601 Holt George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
3557 Holt Thomas 40.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
3556 Holt Thomas 165.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 41.5.0 123.15.0 21/08/1865
2079 Holzhauser Leonard 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/04/1865
1458 Hone Thomas 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
1459 Hone Charles 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1601 Honson Peter 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
643 Hood William 92.2.0 Bathurst 1st Class 23.2.6 69.7.6 7/04/1867
2701 Hood William 165.0.0 Binnalong 1st & Unsettled 41.5.0 123.15.0 10/09/1866
2202 Hood Thomas 161.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 41.0.0 123.0.0 30/07/1866
1546 Hood Robert W. 207.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 54.15.0 155.5.0 21/05/1866
1796 Hood John T. 105.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 26.5.0 78.15.0 18/06/1866
1537 Hood William 120.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 4/03/1865
4137 Hood William 129.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 32.5.0 96.15.0 23/10/1865
884 Hooper William 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/04/1867
2640 Hope Thomas W. 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 20/05/1865
2303 Hopkins George F. 101.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 20.5.0 60.15.0 6/08/1866
1975 Hopkins Samuel 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 2/07/1866
1612 Hopkins Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1614 Hopkins George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1940 Hopkins George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
610 Hopkins George F. 40.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
1450 Hopkins John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2154 Hopkins Jacob 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 15/04/1865
1451 Hopkins Samuel 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1505 Hopper Patrick 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1832 Hopper Patrick 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
1627 Hopper Patrick 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
2121 Hopson Charles 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
343 Horan Benjamin O. 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/01/1866
2643 Hore Michael 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
788 Hore Andrew 160.0.0 Albury Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 19/03/1866
641 Hore Andrew 160.0.0 Albury Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 5/03/1866
4281 Hore Thomas 200.0.0 Albury Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 13/11/1865
3581 Hore John 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 28/08/1865
2856 Horesley William 47.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 11.15.0 35.5.0 10/06/1865
3765 Horgan James 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/09/1865
1255 Horn Charles 80.0.0 Albury ns 20.0.0 60.0.0 23/04/1866
4126 Horn William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
1440 Horne William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
845 Horne Martin 80.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/04/1867
3183 Horner Mathew 60.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/07/1865
1049 Hornery John junr. 40.0.0 Musclebrook (sic) 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
1556 Hornery John senr. 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
4258 Horrier John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
2199 Horsby John 160.0.0 Albury Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 30/07/1866
2738 Horsley Robert 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/09/1866
1595 Horsley Robert 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/05/1866
3190 Horton William 80.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 10/07/1865
3219 Horton John 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/11/1866
3191 Horton Richard 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
929 Horton William 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3152 Horton Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1866
3877 Horton Robert 188.0.2 Camden 1st Class 47.10.0 141.3.0 25/09/1865
2347 Horton John 46.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 29/04/1865
2638 Horton Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
680 Hosie Stanley 40.0.0 Orange 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
655 Hoskings George 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
3833 Host Henry 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2160 Hough Michael 45.1.0 Bathurst 1st Class 11.6.3 33.18.9 23/07/1866
3431 Hough Robt. 80.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/12/1866
2511 Hough Jeremiah 320.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 13/05/1865
1636 Hough Michael 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
2161 Hough Michael 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
3792 Hough Patrick 320.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 18/09/1865
527 Hourigan James 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
2485 Howard John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2483 Howard John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2484 Howard John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
947 Howard Darby 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1772 Howard Richard 48.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/06/1866
2089 Howard Mary J. 42.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 16/07/1866
4058 Howard William A. 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/10/1866
519 Howard William Sise 41.2.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.7.6 31.2.6 7/01/1865
496 Howard William Harris 320.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/01/1865
1027 Howard Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
1567 Howard Thomas 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/08/1867
1773 Howard Richard 48.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/06/1866
3775 Howarth Thomas junr. 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 11/09/1865
1961 Howarth John R. 77.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 19.5.0 57.15.0 1/04/1865
4319 Howe George E. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
3011 Howe William 320.0.0 Jugiong 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 24/06/1865
2229 Howe John 150.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 22/04/1865
4018 Howe George E. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
2732 Howe James 120.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 17/09/1866
3012 Howe John 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 24/06/1865
344 Howley William John 44.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 7/01/1865
677 Hoy Patrick 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
678 Hoy Patrick 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/04/1867
259 Hoyle Joseph 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1866
1146 Hubbard Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
29 Hubbard Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
1382 Hubbard George 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
2746 Hubbard Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
3269 Hubbard Frederick T. 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
3421 Huckins John 320.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 17/12/1866
3871 Hudsforth Robert 40.2.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.2.6 30.7.6 25/09/1865
2927 Hudson George 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
1549 Hudson Richard 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1008 Hueson Thomas 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
3609 Huggart Hamilton 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
908 Huggart Hamilton 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
414 Huggett Thomas William 80.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/03/1867
216 Huggett John George 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
1582 Hughes James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1368 Hughes Denis senr. 47.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 11.15.0 35.5.0 30/04/1866
1434 Hughes Daniel 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
4346 Hughes John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
642 Hughes Dennis 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
3688 Hughes Daniel 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/09/1865
4310 Hughes Edward 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
536 Hughes Edward 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
1528 Hughes Anne 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1726 Hughes William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1491 Hughes James 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/08/1867
1295 Hughes John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1164 Hughes Denis 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
416 Hughes David 84.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 21.0.0 63.0.0 7/01/1865
1052 Hume Peter 75.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 18.15.0 56.5.0 4/02/1865
601 Hume Andrew Hamilton 60.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 31/03/1867
1054 Hume James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
3924 Hume Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
602 Hume Andrew Hamilton 60.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 31/03/1867
960 Hume Alexander 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
2143 Humne John 48.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 8/04/1865
1790 Humphrey George 85.3.0 Berrima 1st Class 21.8.9 64.6.3 22/09/1867
2372 Humphreys William 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
798 Humphries George 42.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.10. 31.10.0 19/05/1866
820 Humphries Elizabeth 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
3662 Humphries John 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
2622 Humphries Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
424 Hunt William 45.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 7/01/1865
436 Hunt Joseph Able 50.0.0 Moama Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/03/1867
3141 Hunt William 41.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 3/07/1865
743 Hunt Thomas 52.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 14/04/1867
2837 Hunter James 205.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 51.10.0 154.10.0 1/10/1866
269 Hunter William 104.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 26.0.0 78.0.0 18/02/1867
1588 Hunter William 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/08/1867
1886 Huon Louis 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/06/1866
640 Huon Henry 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/04/1867
1220 Hurkett Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Molong ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
559 Hurkett Henry 100.0.0 Molong Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/03/1867
2615 Hurley Patrick 57.0.28 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 14.8.6 43.5.6 20/05/1865
4464 Hurley Bridget 82.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 20.10.0 61.10.0 11/12/1865
1058 Hurley John 176.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 44.0.0 132.0.0 4/02/1865
1190 Hurley John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
1331 Hurley Timothy 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/07/1867
600 Hurst Edmund 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
3786 Hurt John F. 111.1.0 Wollongong 1st Class 27.16.3 83.8.9 11/09/1865
2176 Huson James 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
106 Hutchens Jolin (?) 240.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 60.0.0 240.0.0 6/01/1865
2691 Hutchings William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1467 Hutchings Thomas 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
3036 Hutchings Alexander J. 309.2.0 Moama Unsettled 77.7.6 232.2.6 22/10/1866
596 Hutchins William 260.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 65.0.0 195.0.0 26/02/1866
1666 Hutchins William 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/05/1866
1784 Hutchinson William 40.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/06/1866
1518 Hutchinson James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
710 Hutchinson John 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1817 Hutchinson William 62.2.0 Mudgee 1st Class 15.12.6 46.17.6 22/09/1867
3047 Hutchinson John 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/06/1865
2921 Hutchinson Henry 160.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 17/06/1865
1248 Hutchinson William Alston 80.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 11/02/1865
3725 Hutchinson Henry 80.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 11/09/1865
271 Hutchinson John 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1867
382 Huxley Samuel 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1867
1687 Huxley Samuel 110.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 27.10.0 82.10.0 28/05/1866
1686 Huxley Samuel 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/05/1866
2003 Hyde James 43.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 1/04/1865
1617 Hyland James senr. 160.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 28/05/1866
2245 Hyland Henry 45.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 30/07/1866
2073 Hyland George 160.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 16/07/1866
1618 Hyland Francis 160.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 28/05/1866
841 Hyland Edward 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1540 Hyland John 160.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 21/05/1866
1618 Hyland George 160.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 28/05/1866
2040 Hyles Thomas S. 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
3205 Hyndes Robert 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/07/1865
2116 Hynds Robert 150.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 8/04/1865
3173 Hynes Timothy 188.0.0 Albury Unsettled 47.0.0 141.0.0 12/11/1866
883 Hynes Edward 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
3413 Inch Joseph 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
2049 ind. John Z. 42.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 9/07/1866
411 Ingold John 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
672 Ingram William 203.2.0 Moama Unsettled 50.17.6 152.12.6 7/04/1867
1530 Ingram James 40.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2118 Ireland James E 46.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 8/04/1865
209 Ireland James Edward 59.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 14.15.0 44.5.0 4/02/1867
1711 Iron James 81.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 20.5.0 60.15.0 8/09/1867
2840 Iron James 40.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
401 Irons David 100.0.0 Scone 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
1234 Irvine John 51.3.0 Orange ns 12.18.9 38.16.3 16/04/1866
4494 Irvine Joseph 45.0.0 Orange 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 11/12/1865
2915 Irvine Gerard 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/06/1865
2475 Irvine Andrew 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
3041 Irvine John H. 300.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 75.0.0 225.0.0 24/06/1865
1028 Irvine John 77.3.0 Orange 1st Class 19.8.9 58.6.3 2/04/1866
1937 Irvine Thomas 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/03/1865
320 Irvine James 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
4417 Irvine John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
1586 Irving John 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/08/1867
523 Irving Davis Max. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1659 Irving James 60.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/09/1867
1536 Irving John Maxwell 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1057 Irving James 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 26/05/1867
1460 Irwin Charles 155.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 38.15.0 116.5.0 7/05/186
1136 Irwin George 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/02/1865
898 Irwin Alexander 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
756 Irwin William 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
755 Irwin Edward 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
754 Irwin Thomas 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1135 Irwin James 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
753 Irwin Johnstone 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
3178 Ison John Thirgood 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1867
3927 Ison James T. 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/10/1865
2731 Ison Henry 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
4043 Ivill Edward 100.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/10/1865
2793 Ivsby Charles 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
264 Jackes Franklin 210.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 52.10.0 157.10.0 18/02/1867
1080 Jackson Robert Henry 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
927 Jackson Zachariah 50.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/03/1866
2907 Jackson Henry 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
4458 Jackson James 591.29 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 15.0.0 44.8.8 4/12/1865
244 Jackson James 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/01/1866
2908 Jackson Henry 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
245 Jackson Mary Anne 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/01/1866
4312 Jackson Henry 57.2.0 Maitland 1st Class 14.7.0 43.2.6 13/11/1865
666 Jackson Samuel 68.3.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 17.3.9 51.11.3 7/04/1867
1123 Jackson James 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1880 Jackson John 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1102 Jackson Jacob 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/02/1865
565 Jackson Michael 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
3457 Jackspn Richard Frederick 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/12/1866
188 Jaggers Charles Leonard 102.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.10.0 76.10.0 7/01/1865
4154 Jaggers Thomas H. 96.0.0 Eden 1st Class 24.0.6 72.1.6 23/10/1865
1375 James Cotter 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
289 James Eliza 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/02/1867
1054 James Samuel (minor) 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
2276 James John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
256 James David 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
1325 James William senr. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
3608 James William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
1385 James A.S. 80.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/04/1866
1324 James William senr. 45.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 23/04/1866
998 Jamieson William 58.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 14.10.0 43.10.0 2/04/1866
1299 Jamison William 51.0.0 Gundagai 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.15.0 38.5.0 23/04/1866
189 Janncey John senr. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2748 Jaques Alfred S. 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
1275 Jardine Robert 40.0.0 Cooma ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
292 Jardine James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
1276 Jardine Angus 40.0.0 Cooma ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1200 Jardine John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
1274 Jardine William 40.0.0 Cooma ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1870 Jardine Adam 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2428 Jarrett John 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
849 Jarrett George 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/04/1867
3834 Jarrett Henry 60.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/09/1865
687 Jarvis Richard 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
591 Jason George 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/01/1865
3251 Jauncey John 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/07/1865
463 Jauncey John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
353 Jauncey John senr. 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1867
2255 Jauncey John 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/04/1865
1023 Jeffery Jonathan 320.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 19/05/1867
3005 Jeffrey William H. senr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
2934 Jeffrey David 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
3258 Jeffreys Charles 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/07/1865
4120 Jeffries John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
3145 Jeffries John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
3224 Jenkins Ellen Ady 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/11/1866
392 Jenkins Maria 151.1.16 Gundagai 1st Class (?) 37.16.9 113.10.3 5/02/1866
1216 Jenkins per John W. Fry William junr. 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/02/1865
1217 Jenkins per John W. Fry Francis junr. 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/02/1865
1215 Jenkins per John W. Fry John junr. 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/02/1865
2112 Jenner James 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
4272 Jenner William 64.0.0 Orange 1st Class 16.0.0 48.0.0 6/11/1865
2503 Jennings Robert 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0
3462 Jennings Edward 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
2283 Jennings Patrick A. 240.0.0 Deniliquin 1st Class 60.0.0 180.0.0 6/08/1866
2933 Jennings William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2128 Jennings Richard 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
986 Jennyn Benjamin 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/01/1865
485 Jentle Samuel 90.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 14/01/1865
1720 Jerniyn (?) Benjamin 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st& 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
3373 Jerome William 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 31/07/1865
3687 Jessop Mary Anne 167.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 41.15.0 125.5.0 7/09/1865
2920 Jidd Daniel 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 8/10/1866
1323 Jobbins John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
53 Jobbins Martin 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
4076 Jobson William 86.2.0 Goulburn 1st Class 21.12.6 64.17.6 16/10/1865
2431 Jobson John 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
76 Joes Algernon S. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
2710 John Thomas 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
593 John William 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/01/1865
1729 Johns James 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 8/09/1867
2859 Johnson William 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
813 Johnson William 62.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.10.0 46.10.0 21/01/1865
2439 Johnson Charles 60.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/05/1865
450 Johnson William 50.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/02/1866
3675 Johnson Charles 98.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 24.10.0 73.10.0 4/09/1865
701 Johnson John 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/03/1866
1856 Johnson John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
655 Johnson William Joseph 50.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/04/1867
1377 Johnson Ralph 65.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 16.5.0 48.15.0 18/02/1865
1152 Johnson George 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/02/1865
1947 Johnson James 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
3785 Johnson George 70.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 11/09/1865
202 Johnson Thomas 50.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/01/1866
4028 Johnson Thomas 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/10/1865
1810 Johnson David 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/03/1865
1774 Johnson John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
1626 Johnson George 100.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
4547 Johnson & Eyles John & John 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2163 Johnston William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
2829 Johnston Edward 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/10/1866
205 Johnston John 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 15/01/866
205 Johnston John 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 15/01/1866
2982 Johnston James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
3618 Johnston William 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
4015 Johnston A. 70.1.24 Orange 1st Class 17.12.0 52.16.0 9/10/1865
2056 Johnston George 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
2828 Johnston William 70.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 1/10/1866
2313 Johnston Peter 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
2055 Johnston William 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1599 Johnston William 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
2572 Johnston Robert P. 320.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 13/05/1865
1661 Johnston Samuel 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
318 Johnston Allan 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2324 Johnston Thomas senr. 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 29/04/1865
3114 Johnston George T. 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
722 Johnston William 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/01/1865
2762 Johnston William 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/09/1866
2763 Johnston John 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 24/09/1866
1099 Johnstone Samuel 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
3150 Johnstone Garard 120.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 10/07/1866
3225 Johnstone James 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/07/1865
1391 Johnstone William 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
3420 Johnstone Richard 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/08/1865
4550 Johnstone D, the younger 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
855 Johnstone Will. & Alex 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
795 Johnstone John 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/03/1866
1450 Johnstone Allen 44.0.0 Orange 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 7/05/1866
1205 Johnstone Samuel 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1599 Jolley John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
2878 Jonas Emanuel 320.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 8/10/1866
542 Jones John 45.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 24/03/1867
518 Jones Patrick 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4471 Jones David 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
752 Jones John 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
2928 Jones Richard D. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
742 Jones Joseph Henry 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
4487 Jones Algernon S. 142.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 35.10.0 106.10.0 11/12/1865
2707 Jones Charles 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
1249 Jones Daniel 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/02/1865
484 Jones John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
775 Jones John 52.0.0 Binalong, Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 13.0.0 39.0.0 21/01/1865
3549 Jones Thomas 60.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/08/1865
3393 Jones John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
257 Jones John 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
906 Jones Joseph 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
1617 Jones Thomas George 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/08/1867
1697 Jones William 60.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/03/1865
1043 Jones William junr. 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/04/1867
2032 Jones James 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/04/1865
3322 Jones Frederick 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
3466 Jones Henry 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/12/1866
4510 Jones Evan 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
4306 Jones George 64.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class ne ne 13/11/1865
1695 Jones Benjamin 80.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 11/03/1865
2910 Jones Thomas 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
466 Jones Hamlyn Rees 320.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
465 Jones Joseph Travers 320.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
1751 Jones Edward 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
2908 Jones Rees 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/06/1865
303 Jones Reuben 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
3391 Jones Isaac 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
2519 Jones John 60.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/08/1866
3825 Jones George 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/09/1865
656 Jones Thomas 200.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 14/01/1865
585 Jones William 320.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 31/03/1867
4305 Jones George 256.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 64.0.0 192.0.0 13/11/1865
2015 Jones Thomas 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
3276 Jones Charles 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/07/1865
3826 Jones Thomas 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/09/1865
934 Jones Thomas 150.0.0 Orange 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 26/03/1866
2432 Jones & Brand 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1795 Jordan Charles 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
3148 Jordan Charles 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1866
3147 Jordan Fred. 104.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 26.0.0 78.0.0 10/07/1866
2064 Jordan Thomas 320.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 8/04/1865
439 Jordan John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
2877 Joseph H.M. 320.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 8/10/1866
3083 Jourdan John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/07/1865
2593 Joyce Dennis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
845 Jphns James 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/03/1866
1405 Jubb Thomas 87.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 21.15.0 65.5.0 25/02/1865
1008 Judd John 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/05/1867
3635 Jupp Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
3438 Jupp Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
3547 Jurd Hannah 40.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
3960 Jurd Joseph 40.0.0 McDonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
2107 Kain Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
4342 Kain John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
2887 Kanter Stephen 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/06/1865
746 Kanter Stephen 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
3111 Kay William 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
130 Kay Joseph 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
1090 Kayes William 100.0.0. Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/04/1866
1093 Kayes John 200.0.0 Eden 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 9/04/1866
1089 Kayes William 100.0.0. Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/04/1866
1201 Kean John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1328 Keane Patrick 151.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 37.15.0 113.5.0 18/02/1865
1212 Kearney Martin 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
2729 Kearney Nicholas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2582 Kearney Patrick 63.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 15.15.0 77.5.0 20/05/1865
2923 Kearney Daniel 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 17/06/1865
2678 Kearney Daniel 80.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 27/05/1865
510 Kearns Michael 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4027 Keefe Richard 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 9/10/1865
901 Keefe James 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 26/03/1866
2325 Keefe Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
3080 Keefe Michael 250.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 62.10.0 187.10.0 1/07/1865
665 Keefe John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
3081 Keefe Michael 70.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 1/07/1865
3760 Keefe Michael 99.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 24.15.0 74.5.0 11/09/1865
999 Keefe James 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/04/1866
2755 Keefe Andrew 300.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 75.0.0 225.0.0 3/06/1865
703 Keeff Dennis 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
2274 Keeffe Denis 150.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 22/04/1865
70 Keele James 120.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 6/01/1865
4063 Keens Henry 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/10/1866
3589 Kehoe Edward 90.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 28/08/1865
1327 Keigan Patrick 100.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/07/1867
1471 Keighran Eleanor A. 200.0.0 Albury Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 14/05/1866
3908 Keilor Daniel 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
1710 Keily Edmund 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
2620 Keinber George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3593 Keirns Peter 320.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/08/1865
3440 Kellett Ambrose 46.0.32 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.11.0 34.13.0 7/08/1865
2301 Kellett Ambrose 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
3780 Kellett Ambrose 44.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 11/09/1865
709 Kellett Ambrose 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
407 Kells Robert 52.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 7/01/1865
2882 Kells J. 45.0.0 Campbelltown 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 8/10/1866
175 Kelly Nicholas 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/01/1866
2831 Kelly John 56.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 14.0.0 42.0.0 10/06/1865
2464 Kelly James 81.0.0 Broulee 1st Class 20.5.0 60.15.0 27/08/1866
2048 Kelly George 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
170 Kelly Jerry 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
3312 Kelly Joseph 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 24/07/1865
2070 Kelly Thomas 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
2065 Kelly Patrick 90.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 8/04/1865
370 Kelly William 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
284 Kelly Alexander 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1867
2393 Kelly Daniel 120.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 29/04/1865
125 Kelly Patrick 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1867
2865 Kelly William 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
2418 Kelly Patrick 80.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 20/08/1866
4192 Kelly John 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/10/1865
1374 Kelly James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
2244 Kelly James 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
3233 Kelly William 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
2470 Kelly Patrick 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2782 Kelly Lawerence 90.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 3/06/1865
1485 Kelly Richard 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
3313 Kelly Julia Alice 200.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 24/07/1865
572 Kelly Anthony 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
684 Kelly Pat 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/01/1866
3142 Kelly Anthony 45.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 5/11/1866
4557 Kelly Patrick 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/12/1865
884 Kelly Richard 50.0.0 ? Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3482 Kelly Alfred Theodore (minor) 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
1235 Kelly Daniel 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
4419 Kelly Alfred T. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
782 Kelly John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
218 Kelly John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2627 Kelly John 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/09/1866
1131 Kelly John 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/01/1865
4077 Kelly Anthony 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/10/1865
3647 Kelly Samuel 40.0.0 Bathurst 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
3255 Kelly Joseph 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 17/07/1865
1626 Kelly Michael 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
2930 Kelly Patrick 45.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 17/06/1865
1576 Kember John 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
535 Kemp George 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
2363 Kemp Galway Francis 90.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 29/04/1865
360 Kemp James Lofty 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
56 Kemp Jude 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
1789 Kempnisch Valentine O. 50.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/03/1865
751 Kempnisch Joseph 250.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 62.10.0 187.10.0 12/05/1866
3472 Kemshall Alfred 80.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/12/1866
2852 Kenamore Michael 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
1374 Kenan James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
481 Kenedy Patrick 88.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/01/1865
2506 Kenedy Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2579 Kenmore John 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/05/1865
2522 Kenmore John 52.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 13.0.0 39.0.0 13/05/1865
3892 Kennedy Ewen 83.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.15.0 62.5.0 25/09/1865
2851 Kennedy Duncan 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/06/1865
129 Kennedy Patrick 77.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 19.5.0 57.15.0 15/01/1866
2973 Kennedy Thomas 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/10/1866
826 Kennedy Patrick 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
1444 Kennedy Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
749 Kennedy Patrick 150.0.0 Port Stephens 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 14/04/1867
1000 Kennedy Donald 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
2323 Kennedy Henry 150.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 29/04/1865
1671 Kennedy John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1076 Kennedy Donald 160.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 26/05/1867
543 Kennedy Peter 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2237 Kennedy Donald 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/04/1865
1181 Kennedy Donald 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
1230 Kennedy John 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
2546 Kennedy Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 3/09/1866
404 Kennedy Donald Robert 100.0.0 Scone 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
940 Kennedy John 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
1267 Kennedy Kenneth 51.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.15.0 38.5.0 11/02/1865
1394 Kennedy Daniel 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
177 Kennedy Angus 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1867
615 Kennedy Hugh 186.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 46.10.0 139.10.0 14/01/1865
3149 Kennedy Henry 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/07/1866
351 Kennedy William 50.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1867 Kennedy Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
3578 Kennelly Thomas 64.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 16.0.0 48.0.0 21/08/1865
647 Kenney William 40.0.0 Binalong at Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
4404 Kenny Alexander 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
3102 Kenny William 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 29/10/1866
640 Kenny Crofton 91.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 22.15.0 68.5.0 14/01/1865
329 Kenshaw William 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1865
190 Kenshaw William 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
3284 Keogh James 70.0.0 Albury Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 17/07/1865
843 Keogh Michael 160.0.0 Albury Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 28/04/1867
1447 Keogh Dennis 46.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 28/07/1867
478 Keogh James 50.0.0 Albury 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
329 Keogh James 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
218 Keogh Michael 160.0.0 Albury Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 11/02/1867
47 Keogh James 120.0.0 Albury Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 14/01/1867
970 Keon Hubert 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
643 Keough Mary 59. 3.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 140.8.9 44.16.3 5/03/1866
307 Keough Dennis 48.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 18/02/1867
244 Kerby (sic) Edmund 50.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1426 Kerin Patrick 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1865
541 Kerin Thomas 40.2.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.2.6 30.7.6 7/01/1865
540 Kerin John 82.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.10.0 61.10.0 7/01/1865
3772 Kermode Thomas 80.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 11/09/1865
840 Kerney Mary Teresa 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
3523 Kerney Michael H. 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/08/1865
2631 Kerr Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
2632 Kerr Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
2865 Kerr Andrew Taylr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
1624 Kerr Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1625 Kerr William E. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1629 Kerr Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
2866 Kerr Andrew Taylr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2867 Kerr Andrew Taylr. 184.0.0 Orange 1st Class 46.0.0 138.0.0 10/06/1865
2630 Kerr Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
798 Kerrison George Percy 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
797 Kerrison George Percy 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
1813 Kerryson George P. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1814 Kerryson George P. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1816 Kerryson George P. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1812 Kerryson George P. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1815 Kerryson George P. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
4277 Kershaw James 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
612 Kervin Phillip 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
4296 Kesteron John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
4295 Kesteron Henry 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 13/11/1865
2235 Kesterton John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
2232 Kesterton John 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 30/07/1866
2233 Kesterton John 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 30/07/1866
2234 Kesterton John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
2082 Kesterton John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
2236 Kesterton John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
2080 Kesterton Edwin 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/04/1865
2237 Kesterton John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
1338 Kett Michael 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/04/1866
1186 Ketton William 150.0.0 Albury Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 16/06/1867
1839 Kew James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
3158 Keys John Hudson jun. 200.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 5/11/1866
1864 Keys John Hudson junr. 80.0. Muswellbrook 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/09/1867
3460 Keys Charles 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/08/1865
1633 Keys Charles 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1561 Kidd Thomas 43.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 4/03/1865
2291 Kidd Thomas 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/04/1865
3323 Kiely William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
3321 Kiely John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
1460 Kildare John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
580 Kiley Michael 76.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 19.0.0 57.0.0 26/02/1866
2390 Kiley William junr. 228.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 57.0.0 171.0.0 29/04/1865
1939 Kiley Patrick 132.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 33.0.0 99.0.0 25/03/1865
745 Kilgour David 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
1400 Kilkelly John 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/02/1865
1760 Killeen John 42.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 18/03/1865
862 Killeen Timothy 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
668 Killner John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
1510 Kilpatrick John 140.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 35.0.0 105.0.0 11/08/1867
2697 Kilpatrick Sarah 160.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 27/05/1865
2358 Kilpatrick James 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 29/04/1865
2361 Kilpatrick Thomas Irwin 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 29/04/1865
2617 Kilpatrick William J. 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 20/05/1865
2696 Kilpatrick Sarah 160.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 27/05/1865
3432 Kilton Henry 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
3433 Kilton Henry 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
1246 King William 50.0.0 Molong Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/06/1867
600 King Samuel 50.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/02/1866
3268 King Thomas 43.2.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.17.6 32.12.6 17/07/1865
3951 King Arthur W. 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/10/1865
107 King Patrick 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
2352 King George 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
2288 King Arthur W. 64.0.0 Eden 1st Class 16.0.0 48.0.0 6/08/1866
895 King Richard C. 43.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 26/03/1866
1093 King Thomas Henry 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
3352 King George 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
2611 King Richard Clarence 43.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 20/05/1865
1285 King Richard C. 43.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 23/04/1866
2610 King Richard Clarence 43.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 20/05/1865
183 King Harding Giffard 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
2609 King Richard Clarence 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
4129 Kingham Charles 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/10/1865
842 Kinghorn George 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 19/03/1866
1712 Kinghorne William 121.0.0 Orange 1st Class 30.5.0 90.15.0 11/03/1865
1411 Kingwill William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
1731 Kinnear David 48.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 12.0.0 36.0.0 4/06/1866
3486 Kinneward James 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
3663 Kinsman James 200.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 4/09/1865
2087 Kinsman James 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
3481 Kirby Philip 40.0.0 Broulee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
3445 Kirby Roger Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
3470 Kirby Robert 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
3447 Kirby Roger Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
253 Kirby Philip 102.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 25.10.0 76.10.0 7/01/1865
249 Kirby James 40.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3446 Kirby Roger Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
2103 Kirby Roger T. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
1555 Kirby Roger Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
2342 Kirby James 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
4252 Kirby R. T. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
2401 Kirby Edmund 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
405 Kirk George 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 5/02/1866
4435 Kirk Elizabeth 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/12/1865
689 Kirk Thomas 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
204 Kirk David 208.0.0 Grafton 1st  2nd & Unsettled 52.0.0 156.0.0 4/02/1867
221 Kirk Alexander 100.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1867
71 Kirk Samuel 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/01/1867
3206 Kirk William 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
1345 Kirk William 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/04/1866
4436 Kirk Elizabeth 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/12/1865
4433 Kirk Jane 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/12/1865
4434 Kirk Jane 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/12/1865
2349 Kirkland Archibald 53.3.0 Berrima 1st Class 13.8.9 40.6.3 13/08/1866
4477 Kirkland Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
3882 Kirkland James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
315 Kirkland James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
1056 Kirkup William 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 26/05/1867
959 Kirwin Matthew 150.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 12/05/1867
2841 Kiss Rachael E. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/10/1866
2893 Kiss John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
2240 Kiss John 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 30/07/1866
2239 Kiss John 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 30/07/1866
3405 Kiss Thomas 50.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/08/1865
2569 Kiss William 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 3/09/1866
1309 Kite Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
3529 Kitton Henry 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
1593 Kitz Henry 41.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 21/05/1866
2896 Klans Valentine 50.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/10/1866
3307 Klans Frederick 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/07/1865
2793 Klein Martin 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
1402 Knight Joseph John 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/07/1867
601 Knight Abraham 160.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 26/02/1866
2938 Knight Thomas minor 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2939 Knight Thomas minor 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
432 Knight Abraham 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1703 Knight George H. 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/06/1866
723 Knight James 91.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 22.15.0 68.5.0 14/01/1865
2294 Knight Charles 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/04/1865
1528 Knight Charles Henry 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/08/1867
2275 Knight James 47.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 22/04/1865
1944 Knight George 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/06/1866
736 Knowles Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
2357 Knox John 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
2950 Kollner Andreas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2951 Kollner Mary Ann 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2997 Korn Caspar 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
4127 Kramer John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
1121 Kuaner John George 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
3656 Kuln (?) Charles 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/09/1865
1891 Kyle Charles 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
1820 Kyle Robert 320.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/09/1867
4368 Kyle John 200.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 27/11/1865
4133 Kyle Michael 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
1492 Kyle Michael 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1891 Kyle Charles 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
274 Kyrnes (sic) James 49.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 7/01/1865
60 Lacey Timothy 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
3278 La-ey James 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
4391 Lahy James 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
4 Lahy Thomas 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
1876 Lake James 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1192 Lake Henry 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
693 Lake Thomas 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
1017 Lamb Charles 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
2909 Lambert James S. T. 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
2433 Lambert James S.T. 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
1319 Lambkin Charles 44.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 7/07/1867
1710 Lambourne Barnet 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
2779 Lambton Edward 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 3/06/1865
2942 Lampe Oltman 40.0.0 Camden 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
1171 Lamrock James 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/06/1867
3211 Landaner Samuel 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
66 Landers Pierce 57.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 14.5.0 42.15.0 6/01/1865
2840 Landowne Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2841 Landowne Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
86 Landrigan Michael 121.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 30.5.0 90.15.0 14/01/1867
196 Landrigan Michael 172.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 43.0.0 129.0.0 4/02/1867
613 Landrigan Thomas 110.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 27.15.0 83.5.0 14/01/1865
671 Landseer Mary Ann 100.1.0 Moama Unsettled 25.1.3 75.3.9 7/04/1867
911 Lane Thomas James 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/05/1867
889 Lane James 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
1172 Lane Edwin Whitelaw 96.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 24.0.0 72.0.0 9/06/1867
2868 Lane John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2149 Lane Thomas 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
2895 Lane Elizabeth 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/10/1866
836 Lane John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1873 Lane John senr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
1094 Lane William John 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 9/04/1866
2809 Lane James 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
1872 Lane John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
445 Langan Robert 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
2451 Langan Maurice 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/08/1866
1139 Langbeen Henry 100.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/07/1867
856 Langdon John 79.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 59.0.0 21/01/1865
2605 Langdon John 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/09/1866
1156 Langenbager John Henry 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
342 Langhein Henry 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/01/1866
13 Lansdowne Abraham 70.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 6/01/1865
3175 Lansdowne Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
3292 Lansdowne Elizabeth 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/07/1865
1298 Larkhen John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1033 Larkin William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
1403 Larkins Joseph 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/07/1867
1112 Larkins William 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/04/1866
904 Larnach George 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1866
358 Last George William 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
4074 Latham Henry 120.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 16/10/1865
4075 Latham Henry 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/10/1865
1034 Latham Imri 80.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/04/1866
1639 Latham John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1780 Latimer James 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/06/1866
3533 Latimer William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
3532 Latimer William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
3531 Latimer William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
1779 Latimer James 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/06/1866
3495 Latmer William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/12/1866
3494 Latmer William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/12/1866
4176 Laughlan Michael 70.0.0 Campbelltown 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 30/10/1865
1542 Laughran Ellen 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
2141 Laughton George 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
1634 Laughton John 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
2315 Laurence Alfred 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
169 Laurence Charles 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
1362 Laurence Henry 40.0.0 Paterson 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
2515 Laurence Charles P. 60.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/08/1866
1251 Laurie Joseph junr. 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/06/1867
3468 Lavender William 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/12/1866
381 Lavender Richard 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
572 Lavender Richard 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
4157 Lavis David 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
2178 Law William 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
997 Law William 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/03/1866
2039 Law William 52.0.0 Eden 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 9/07/1866
1808 Law Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
361 Law Charles 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
1080 Law John junr. 40.0.0 Grafton 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1776 Law Alexander 44.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/06/1866
618 Law John senr. 102.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.10.0 76.10.0 14/01/1865
2826 Lawerence Henry 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
55 Lawerence James 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/01/1865
2871 Lawerence Joseph 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
205 Lawerence George 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
2825 Lawerence John 80.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/06/1865
2827 Lawerence Richard 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
1785 Lawerence Alfred 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
2649 Lawerence George 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
1076 Lawler Simon P. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
2135 Lawler Christopher 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2136 Lawler Patrick 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
1132 Lawler James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/02/1867
864 Lawler James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
3060 Lawler John 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/06/1865
707 Lawler James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
3061 Lawler John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
50 Lawless James 320.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/01/1865
3918 Lawless John 70.1.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 17.11.3 52.13.9 25/09/1865
3878 Lawless James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
3879 Lawless James T. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
49 Lawless Owen 320.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/01/1865
295 Lawless James 72.0.0. Binalong 1st & Unsettled 18.0.0 54.0.0 29/01/1866
518 Lawlor James 48.1.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.1.3 36.3.9 19/02/1866
519 Lawlor Daniel 48.1.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.1.3 36.3.9 19/02/1866
46 Lawlor James 320.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/01/1865
1714 Laws William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
19 Lawson Thomas 48.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 6/01/1865
3126 Lawson Henry C. 82.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 20.10.0 61.10.0 3/07/1865
1573 Lawson Thomas John 320.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 18/08/1867
2346 Lawson David 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/08/1866
230 Lawson Adam 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
20 Lawson James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
3125 Laybutt James 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
3454 Layfield &  Eddy Henry & Jonathan 142.0.0 Moama Unsettled 35.10.0 106.10.0 17/12/1866
792 L–dford Henry 53.2.0 Berrima 1st Class 13.7.6 40.2.6 19/03/1866
1771 Leach William 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0
290 Leacy John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
3439 Leadbeater William 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
991 Leader Reuben 50.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1865
990 Leader Reuben 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2645 Leader Reirben 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
971 Leah Richard 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
411 Leahy Richard 115.3.0 Albury Unsettled 28.18.9 96.16.3 3/03/1867
412 Leahy Richard 73.1.0 Albury Unsettled 18.6.3 54.18.9 3/03/1867
413 Leahy Richard 131.0.0 Albury Unsettled 32.15.0 98.5.0 3/03/1867
1868 Leahy Thomas 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1368 Leahy Johanna 215.0.0 Albury Unsettled 53.15.0 161.5.0 21/07/1867
1195 Lean John 320.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/02/1865
1599 Leane Eneas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
3795 Leard John 52.1.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.1.3 45.3.9 18/09/1865
3796 Leard William 44.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 18/09/1865
1538 Leard James senr. 54.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 13.10.0 40.10.0 18/08/1867
1539 Leard James senr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1540 Leard William senr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
2172 Leard John 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 15/04/1865
2227 Leard Claudis 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 23/07/1866
2478 Leard William (a minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2137 Leard William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2476 Leard William 90.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 27/08/1866
2475 Leard John (a minor) 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/08/1866
2228 Leard William junr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
3009 Leard William 88.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 22.0.0 66.0.0 22/10/1866
2481 Leard Martha 45.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 27/08/1866
1563 Leary Jeremiah 56.2.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 14.2.6 42.7.6 25/02/1865
1564 Leary Edwin 146.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 36.10.0 109.10.0 25/02/1865
1353 Leary David 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
1509 Leary Humphrey 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
1272 Leary John 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
104 Leary Cornelius 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/01/1865
676 Leary John junr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
2085 Ledger Charles junr. 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
3633 Ledger John 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/08/1865
491 Lee George 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1865
492 Lee John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1865
955 Lee Charles 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3733 Lee James 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
4313 Lee Edward 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
4509 Lee John 242.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 60.15.0 182.15.0 18/12/1865
65 Lee Emma 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
1028 Leemon William 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/05/1867
688 Leery John 160.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 14/01/1865
141 Lees William 320.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
1065 Lees Joseph 112.2.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 28.2.0 84.7.6 9/04/1866
242 Lees Joseph 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/01/1866
1761 Lees Adam 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/06/1866
1003 Lefevre Augustus 100.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
1296 Lehane Margaret 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1620 Lehane Michael 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
2688 Lehave Michael 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/05/1865
2639 Lehiff James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
950 Leighton David 60.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 5/05/1867
324 Leignard James 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/01/1866
3757 Lellbach Jacob 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/09/1865
2823 Lelliott Nicholas 100.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/06/1865
2395 Lenchan Peter 100.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/04/1865
785 Lendster Peter 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
3339 Lenehan John 87.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 21.15.0 65.5.0 31/07/1865
2704 Lennard William 41.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 17/09/1866
1245 Lennox Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
2693 Leonard Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1742 Leonard James 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
2692 Leonard James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
905 Leonard Patrick 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 26/03/1866
3371 Leonard James 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
200 Leplan John 40.2.0 Eden 1st Class 10.2.6 30.7.6 4/02/1867
206 Leplaw David 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1 Lester Richard 53.3.32 Albury Unsettled 13.10.0 40.9.0 1/01/1866
3336 Lester Joseph 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 31/07/1865
2455 Lester William 44.0.1 Albury Unsettled 11.0.3 33.0.9 27/08/1866
566 Lethbridge John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
682 Lethbridge John 280.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 70.0.0 210.0.0 7/04/1867
811 Lethbridge G. L. 280.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 70.0.0 210.0.0 21/04/1867
746 Lethbridge G. S. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
2902 Lett William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
159 Levey Michael 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
489 Lewis Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1841 Lewis Charles 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
3327 Lewis Edmund & Thomas 50.0.0 Wee Waa Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/07/1865
1244 Lewis Charles 50.0.0 Tamworth ns 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
1407 Lewis John 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
2576 Lewis Ann 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0. 37.10.0 20/05/1865
792 Lewis George 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
524 Lewis Nicholas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1154 Lewis Charles 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/02/1865
3530 Lewis Thomas 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 31/12/1866
2563 Lickie David 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
910 Lidster Joseph 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1866
2347 Lidster William 40.3.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.3.9 30.11.3 13/08/1866
1225 Lillicrap James 125.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 31.5.0 93.15.0 23/06/1867
2688 Limington John 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
942 Linam Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
1629 Linderbury Robert 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
2412 Lingwood G. W. 41.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 6/05/1865
62 Linn William 76.1.0 Camden 1st Class 19.1.3 57.3.9 6/01/1865
3001 Linson Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
362 Lismore John 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
1823 Lister John Hardman 45.2.0 Orange 1st Class 11.7.6 34.2.6 22/09/1867
2677 Lister John H. 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/09/1866
1793 Lister William 48.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.0.0 36.0.0 18/06/1866
1910 Lister Frederick J. 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/03/1865
1191 Litchfield Arthur J. 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
2071 Litchfield James 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 8/04/1865
2411 Little Hugh 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
3925 Little John W. 42.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 2/10/1865
953 Little Francis 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1865
1774 Little Robert 70.0.0 Eden 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 11/06/1866
2328 Little John William 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 29/04/1865
2614 Little James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
2312 Little Thomas 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/08/1866
1770 Livingston Angus 206.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 51.10.0 154.10.0 11/06/1866
1909 Livingston Alexander 79.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 19.15.0 59.5.0 25/06/1866
1157 Livingston Donald 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
4094 Livingstone William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
306 Livingstone Colin 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
118 Livingstone William 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
414 Livingstone David 72.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 18.0.0 54.0.0 7/01/1865
2960 Livingstone Thomas 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
4506 Livingstone William 150.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 18/12/1865
1378 Livingstone John 50.2.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.12.6 37.17.6 18/02/1865
2705 Lloyd Francis 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2732 Lloyd Theophilus G. 40.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
395 Lloyd John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
353 lloyd Mary Ann 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
2706 Lloyd Charles 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
947 Loader James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2786 Loberton Charles 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/06/1865
1321 Lochetti Alexander 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
2257 Lockhart Joseph 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 22/04/1865
231 Lockhart Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
2541 Lockhart Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
230 Lockhart Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
2963 Locock Thomas 46.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 17/06/1865
544 Locock Thomas 59.3.0 Maitland 1st Class 14.18.9 44.16.3 19/02/1867
558 Loder Andrew 320.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
1784 Loder Thomas James 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
2499 Lodge John B. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2248 Lodge Ann E. 262.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 65.10.0 196.10.0 30/07/1866
2498 Lodge John B. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
1471 Lodge Alfred Jewell 111.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 27.15.0 83.5.0 4/08/1867
1072 Lofts Frederick 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
942 Loftus Charles T. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3982 Logan John 80.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/10/1865
1147 Logan Whitmore 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
2262 Logan Thomas 47.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 22/04/1865
980 Logue David 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/05/1867
2374 Lohan Patrick 200.0.0 Orange 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 29/04/1865
1985 Loins William 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
2133 Lomax Zachariah 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
3551 London William 52.2.0 Maitland 1st Class 13.2.6 39.7.6 21/08/1865
53 Loneragan James 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
3483 Long William 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
1066 Long Martin 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
3224 Long Edward 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
4418 Long William 43.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 4/12/1865
1587 Long Patrick 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
632 Long William 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/04/1867
47 Long William J. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1530 Long Denis 44.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 18/08/1867
1638 Long Jeremiah 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/08/1867
2098 Longbottom John 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 20.0.0 10/07/1866
995 Longbottom William 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
227 Longfield William 134.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 33.10.0 100.10.0 11/02/1867
226 Longfield William 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
1846 Lonsdale William 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/03/1865
1769 Lord Henry 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
3319 Lord John 120.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 24/07/1865
1706 Lorey John 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/03/1865
2322 Lorterton John 83.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.15.0 62.5.0 29/04/1865
1851 Loten Sydney H. 68.0.0 Wingham 1st Class 17.0.0 51.0.0 18/06/1866
1840 Loughan William 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/09/1867
743 Loughman  John 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 14/01/1865
2737 Loughnan James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
2572 Loughnan Michael 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 13/05/1865
4389 Loughnan Michael 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/11/1865
1289 Loughnan John (minor) 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/06/1867
1078 Lovegrove Ambrose 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
2642 Lovegrove Ambrose 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/09/1866
2598 Lovegrove George 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 20/05/1865
2480 Lovegrove George 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/08/1866
2089 Lovell Charles 54.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 13.10.0 40.10.0 8/04/1865
2346 Lovell Charles 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/04/1865
1027 Lowe James 50.0.0 Sofala 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1865
1850 Lowe John 42.0.0 St. Alban’s 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 18/06/1866
2999 Lowe James B.P. 117.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 29.5.0 87.15.0 22/10/1866
2998 Lowe Alfred 70.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 22/10/1866
3636 Lowe Wm. H. B. 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
4070 Lowe Patrick 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
330 Lowe Alfred Major 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1867
667 Lown William 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/03/1866
513 Lown William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/03/1867
1357 Lown William 76.0.12 Eden 1st Class 19.0.6 57.1.6 30/04/1866
2685 Lowther Robert 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
3116 Lucas James 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 5/11/1866
2134 Lucas Nathaniel 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1640 Lucas Henry 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
2243 Lucas Henry 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/07/1866
1468 Lucas Edwin 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/186
260 Luckie Margaret 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
1072 Lucy Michael 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
1311 Lucy Michael 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/02/1865
984 Luddell Henry 76.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 19.0.0 57.0.0 2/04/1866
1736 Luer Heinrich Jurgen 70.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 11/03/1865
1780 Luewis (?) Thomas 40.0.0 Patterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
3084 Luff James 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/10/1866
1032 Luff Robert 93.1.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 23.6.3 69.18.0 19/05/1867
1343 Lumley John Stephen 80.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/07/1867
3228 Lunn Ellen 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/11/1866
488 Lupton William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
104 Lusted Charles 100.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1867
114 Luxton John 80.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 21/01/1867
115 Luxton Charles 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1867
116 Luxton Charles 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1867
1256 Lymberry Elizabeth Jane 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
1167 Lynam Richard 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
630 Lynberry William G. 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
1401 Lynch John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
450 Lynch John junr. 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
2034 Lynch Anne K. 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
1299 Lynch John senr. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
4124 Lynch Maurice 45.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 23/10/1865
1402 Lynch Peter 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
50 Lynch Edward 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
901 Lynch Edward 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
61 Lynch Thomas 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
246 Lynch William junr. 40.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2059 Lynch Matthew 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
239 Lynch Stephen 49.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 7/01/1865
482 Lynch Patrick 44.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 10/03/1867
577 Lynch Thomas 60.0.0 Camden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 26/02/1866
1997 Lynch Maurice 85.3.0 Hartley 1st Class 21.8.9 64.6.3 1/04/1865
107 Lynch John 114.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 28.10.0 85.10.0 6/01/1865
245 Lynch James 40.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1335 Lyons John 78.1.0 Goulburn 1st Class 19.11.3 58.13.9 18/02/1865
692 Lyons James 100.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/04/1867
1503 Lyons Patrick & Lawerence 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/05/1866
1618 Lyons Patrick & Lawerence 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1619 Lyons Patrick & Lawerence 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
319 Lyster Michael 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1865
604 M——- Archibald 161.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 40.5.0 120.15.0 14/01/1865
998 Mabbott Jesse Frederic 51.1.13 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.16.8 38.10.0 12/05/1867
2461 Maby James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
4387 Macalroy John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
203 Macansh William 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
1574 Macauley William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
108 Macauly William 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/01/1865
245 Macaush (?) William 230.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 57.10.0 172.10.0 11/02/1867
1342 Macdonald Alexander 40.0.0 Casino 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
415 Macdonald Duncan 82.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 20.10.0 61.10.0 7/01/1865
100 Macdonell Alexander 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
2267 Macdonnell Elizabeth 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
70 Macfarlane Howard 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/01/1867
914 Macgann James 80.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 5/05/1867
297 Macintosh Farquhar 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3624 Macintosh John 103.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 25.15.0 77.5.0 28/08/1865
3759 Macituly John  A. 85.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 21.5.0 63.15.0 11/09/1865
493 Mack Henry 100.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/02/1866
79 Mackay Charles 102.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.10.0 66.10.0 6/01/1865
4422 Mackay Daniel 100.0.0 (sic) Broulee 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
2583 Mackay Charles G. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
2587 Mackay Charles G. 55.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 13.15.0 41.5.0 20/05/1865
1557 Mackay James Grant 75.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 18.15.0 56.5.0 18/08/1867
219 Mackay William 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
3 Mackay Mary 50.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/01/1866
2518 Mackay A. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
2 Mackay Hugh 50.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/01/1866
1650 Mackenzie Kenneth 86.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 21.10.0 64.10.0 1/09/1867
734 Mackenzie Robert S. 200.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 12/03/1866
1437 Mackenzie John 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
2039 Mackenzie Stewart 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
43 Mackie William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
3457 Mackie James 52.3.0 Berrima 1st Class 13.3.9 39.11.3 14/08/1865
799 Mackinnon James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
1030 MacLean John Cameron 151.3.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.18.9 113.16.3 19/05/1867
1979 Maclean John 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
371 Maclean Allan 120.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 7/01/1865
1823 Macleod John 81.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.5.0 60.15.0 18/06/1866
1038 Macnally Henry 102.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.10.0 76.10.0 19/05/1867
1118 MacNally James 115.0.0 Macleay River 1st Class & Unsettled 28.15.0 86.5.0 4/02/1865
1039 Macnally Henry 61.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.5.0 45.15.0 19/05/1867
1500 Macnamara Patrick junr. 188.2.0 Eden 1st Class 47.2.6 141.7.6 14/05/1866
1598 Macnamara Michael 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
1708 Macnamara Michael 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/03/1865
3326 Macnamara Patrick 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/07/1865
3520 Macnamara William 120.0.0 Broulee 1st & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 21/08/1865
733 Macnamara Cornelius 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2256 Macnaught A. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
846 MacPhee James John 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/04/1867
3130 Macqueen Alexander 62.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.10.0 46.10.0 5/11/1866
3180 Macquire Ellen 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1867
964 Madden Thomas 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/05/1867
2135 Madden William 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
935 Madden Patrick 44.0.0 Orange 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 26/03/1866
675 Madden Michael 100.0.0 Orange 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
1032 Madden John 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
823 Maddigan William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1589 Maddox Thomas 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1192 Madigan William 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1779 Madigan Mortimer 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
4096 Madington Henry 42.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 16/10/1865
4097 Madington Henry 58.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 16/10/1865
2437 Madlock Frederick George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1739 Magill David 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
1651 Magistretti John 45.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 1/09/1867
1215 Magnar Patrick 40.0.0 Hartley ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1554 Maguire James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
215 Maguire Patrick 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
1133 Maguire Edwin 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1867
763 Maguire Christopher 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
4398 Maguire James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
2734 Mahan Anthony 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
1351 Maher Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
2505 Maher John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/08/1866
2099 Maher John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
3094 Mahon Richard 73.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 18.5.0 54.15.0 29/10/1866
130 Mahon John junr. 202.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 50.10.0 151.10.0 7/01/1865
1338 Mahon John sen. 240.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 60.0.0 180.0.0 18/02/1865
157 Mahon Michael 73.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 18.5.0 54.15.0 7/01/1865
3606 Mahon John senr. 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/08/1865
3146 Mahoney Rodger 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/07/1866
3017 Mahoney Terence 44.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 22/10/1866
1844 Mahoneyu John 61.2.0 Hartley 1st Class 15.7.6 46.2.6 18/06/1866
3139 Mahr William 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
2761 Mahr Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
2762 Mahr Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
2763 Mahr Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
180 Maiden Richard 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/01/1866
182 Maiden George 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/01/1866
531 Maidment Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
247 Main Isabella 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
1443 Mainey William 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/07/1867
1509 Mainwaring William 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
1315 Mainwaring George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1037 Mainwarring William 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 40.0.0 2/04/1866
2409 Maker Oliver J. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
388 Maker John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
1778 Maker John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/06/1866
2888 Maker John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
4299 Maker Oliver J. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
2612 Maker John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
389 Maker John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
558 Mallard Robert 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
2820 Mallis Charles 43.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 3/06/1865
1180 Mallon Henry 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1186 Malloy James 107.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & unsettled 26.15.0 80.5.0 11/02/1865
1185 Malloy James 93.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & unsettled 23.5.0 69.15.0 11/02/1865
1637 Malloy John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
414 Malone William 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
111 Malone Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
790 Maloney William 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
3325 Maloney Robert 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/07/1865
1228 Maloney Lott 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
1013 Maloney Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
471 Maloney John 69.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 17.5.0 51.15.0 12/02/1866
946 Maloney James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
3459 Maloney Roger 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/08/1865
167 Maloney John 84.0.0 McLeay River 1st & 2nd Class 21.0.0 63.0.0 15/01/1866
1538 Malony Denis 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/05/1866
886 Maloy Thomas 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
133 Mann s Samuel 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
330 Manning Patrick 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/01/1866
382 Manning Evelyn 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
1562 Manning James 304.0.0 Eden 1st Class 76.0.0 228.0.0 21/05/1866
2457 Manning Michael 74.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 18.10.0 55.10.0 6/05/1865
1577 Manning Michael 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/03/1865
75 Manning Patrick 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/01/1866
145 Manning Dennis 320.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
3915 Manning Michael 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/09/1865
349 Manning George 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/01/1866
243 Manning James 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/01/1866
1352 Manning Evelyn 144.0.0 Eden 1st Class 36.0.0 108.0.0 30/04/1866
1775 Manning Evelyn 44.0.0 Eden 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 11/06/1866
1142 Mannion Hugh 48.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 4/02/1865
965 Mannix John 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/05/1867
214 Manns Thomas 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
3729 Manogue Patrick 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
2534 Mansfield John 87.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 21.15.0 65.5.0 13/05/1865
2181 Mansfield Henry 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
2970 Mantle Edward 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
2348 Manton Frederick J. 80.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 40.0.0 80.0.0 ? 13/08/1866
1039 Manucu Michael 320.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 4/02/1865
1301 Manyan John 109.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 27.5.0 81.15.0 7/07/1867
877 Mara Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
648 Mara James 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2114 Mara Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
1146 Marden William 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/07/1867
2921 Markham Lewis 45.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 15/10/1866
258 Markham James 206.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 51.10.0 154.10.0 7/01/1866
699 Markham Lewis 48.2.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.2.6 36.7.6 7/04/1867
2142 Markham Lewis 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 23/07/1866
1677 Marks Henry 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
2603 Marks Ann 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3909 Marks Maurice 49.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 25/09/1865
924 Marks James 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2635 Marks Maurice 140.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 20/05/1865
2286 Marlow James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
1053 Marlow Thomas 100.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 19/05/1867
1811 Marlow James 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/06/1866
3105 Maroney Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
990 Marsden Joseph 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
927 Marsden William 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
926 Marsden William 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2971 Marsh Henry J. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
33 Marsh George & Elijah 56.0.0 Albury Unsettled 14.0.0 42.0.0 8/01/1866
447 Marshall John 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
571 Marshall James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1988 Marshall Thomas 82.3.0 Moama Unsettled 20.13.9 62.1.3 2/07/1866
2957 Marshall John 300.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 75.0.0 225.0.0 10/06/1865
437 Marshall Thomas 40.2.0 Moama Unsettled 10.2.6 30.7.6 3/03/1867
2398 Marshall Archibald 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 29/04/1865
2930 Marshall James junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
4223 Marshall William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
375 Marshall Catherine 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
3273 Marshall John 84.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 21.0.0 63.0.0 17/07/1865
3028 Marshall John 78.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 19.10.0 58.10.0 24/06/1865
2694 Marshall James junr. 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
1438 Marskell (?) George 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
4480 Martin John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
1415 Martin John 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/05/1866
3188 Martin Thomas 117.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 29.5.0 87.15.0 10/07/1865
862 Martin Edwin 100.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
182 Martin Edmund Arbon 160.0.0 Albury Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/02/1867
1996 Martin Edwin 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
1662 Martin Alexander 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
2024 Martin William 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
1496 Martin John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
393 Martin Robert 45.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 7/01/1865
3575 Martin William 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
456 Martin William 200.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 10/03/1867
1876 Martin Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
4481 Martin John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
2069 Martin Thomas 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
1082 Martin George 100.0.0 Grafton 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
2295 Martin Donald 40.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
60 Martin Patrick 210.0.0 Camden 1st Class 52.10.0 157.10.0 6/01/1865
560 Martin Robert 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/01/1865
758 Martin Thomas 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1866
529 Martin James 42.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 19/02/1866
303 Martin Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
295 Martyn William 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
168 Martyn John 61.3.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.8.9 46.6.3 7/01/1865
2529 Maryon Martin 94.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 23.11.3 70.13.9 13/05/1865
1440 Masins Mary 320.0.0 Moulamein Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/05/1866
3971 Mason Charles C. 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
739 Mason William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
724 Mason John 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1644 Mason Oliver 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1312 Mason Thomas 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
265 Mason Robert 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1866
3143 Mason George 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/07/1865
1380 Mason Jane (?) 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
116 Massey Charles A. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
941 Massey Hugh W. 84.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 21.0.0 63.0.0 26/03/1866
2815 Masters Charles junr. 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 3/06/1865
1995 Matheson William 100.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/04/1865
3531 Mathews William junr. 264.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 62.15.0 188.5.0 21/08/1865
1707 Mathews John 83.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 20.15.0 62.5.0 8/09/1867
854 Mathie M. 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
810 Mathieson William 58.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 21/04/1867
1806 Matthews William 100.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/03/1865
764 Matthews Job 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
3116 Matthews Robert H. 170.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 42.10.0 127.10.0 3/07/1865
635 Matthews Phillip 42.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 14/01/1865
352 Matthews Thomas 320.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
406 Maunsell William 200.0.0 Moama Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 5/02/1866
805 Maurar Philip 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1211 Maurar Philip 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
2722 Maxwell James 100.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
1383 May & Thorley William & Charles 61.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.5.0 45.15.0 21/07/1867
814 Maydew Thomas 51.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.15.0 38.5.0 21/01/1865
4318 Mayfield William 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 13/11/1865
4131 Mayfield William 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 23/10/1865
2768 Mayhew Robert 115.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 28.15.0 86.5.0 24/09/1866
2060 Mayhew George H. 100.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
1216 Maynar William 40.0.0 Hartley ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
3010 McAlister John 160.2.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 40.2.6 120.7.6 24/06/1865
1119 McAlister John 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
936 Mcalister Stanley 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
589 McAlister Thomas 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
819 McAlister Mary 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1878 McAllen Peter 100.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/06/1866
139 McAllister Robert 46.2.24 Goulburn 1st Class 11.14.0 35.2.0 7/01/1865
2789 McAllum Theophillis 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
879 McAnally Robert 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
370 McAnaly Robert 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/02/1866
367 McAnaly Jonathan 200.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 6/02/1866
890 McArdell Francis 150.0.0 Orange 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 28/04/1867
1679 McArdell Patrick 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
3931 McArthur Arthur H. 50.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/10/1865
1422 McArty John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
887 McArty John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
2278 Mcasland John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
87 McAughey James 63.2.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.17.6 47.12.6 14/01/1867
1839 McAulay William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1363 McAulay Donald senr. 104.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 26.0.0 78.0.0 30/04/1866
86 McAulay John 250.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 62.10.0 187.10.0 6/01/1865
1730 McAulay John 78.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 19.10.0 58.10.0 4/06/1866
1008 McAuley William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
1110 McAuley Arthur 111.3.0 Hartley 1st Class 27.18.4 83.15.0 4/02/1865
1106 McAuley John 91.2.0 Hartley 1st Class 22.17.6 68.12.6 4/02/1865
617 McAuley Donald 76.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 19.0.0 57.0.0 14/01/1865
3848 McAuliffe Thomas 49.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 18/09/1865
1869 McAuliffe Florence 62.2.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.12.6 46.17.6 18/06/1866
2496 McAusland Mary Ann 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 27/08/1866
2585 McAusland Mary A. 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/09/1866
2495 McAusland Mary Ann 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 27/08/1866
181 McAvancy Michael 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1848 McBaron James 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/09/1867
64 McBeath John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
668 McBeath John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
568 McBeth John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
1247 McBroom John 66.2.0 Manning River 1st Class 16.12.6 49.17.6 11/02/1865
2203 McC— Robert 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
124 McCabe Charles junr. 236.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 59.0.0 177.0.0 7/01/1865
3442 McCabe Bernard Hannagen 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 17/12/1866
1312 McCabe John 41.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 7/07/1867
137 McCabe Charles senr. 113.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 28.5.0 84.15.0 7/01/1865
2179 McCabe Charles 43.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 23/07/1866
4011 McCabe Charles senr. 62.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.10.0 46.10.0 9/10/1865
4012 McCabe Charles senr. 62.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.10.0 46.10.0 9/10/1865
2200 McCabe William 70.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 15/04/1865
3542 McCabe John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
1233 McCabe Charles junr. 84.0.0 Grafton 1st Class 21.0.0 63.0.0 11/02/1865
873 McCabe John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
3198 McCabe Miles Edward 79.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 19.15.0 59.5.0 12/11/1866
230 McCabe John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2850 McCabe Patrick 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
1071 McCahill John 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1809 McCahon John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1116 McCahon John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1507 McCall Donald 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
2758 McCallum Donald C. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
538 McCallum Dongald 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1865
568 McCallum Dougald 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/02/1866
3559 McCallum Duncan 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 31/07/1865
133 McCallum William 91.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 22.15.0 68.5.0 7/01/1865
132 McCallum Archibald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4261 McCallum William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
4438 McCallum Alexander 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/12/1865
241 McCallum Margaret 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/01/1866
1989 McCallum Malcolm 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
2031 McCallum Archibald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
161 McCallum Donald 200.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 7/01/1865
1321 McCann James 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
3516 McCann Andrew 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
515 McCann Isabella 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/03/1867
2747 McCann Michael 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
4165 McCarrd James 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
164 McCarthy John 51.1.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.16.3 38.8.9 7/01/1865
2919 McCarthy Jeremiah 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/06/1865
3191 McCarthy Eugene 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
615 McCarthy Florence 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
4530 McCauley George 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/12/1865
4531 McCauley George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2591 McCauley William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/05/1865
3140 McCausland Mary Ann 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 5/11/1866
673 McCawley Robert 40.0.0 Moruya 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
574 McCawley Bernard 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
588 McCawley Robert 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
1572 Mccawley Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1976 McCeur Owen junr 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
1397 McClelland Alexander senr. 320.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 21/07/1867
1398 McClelland James Hunter 320.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 21/07/1867
3346 McClintock John 200.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 31/07/1865
757 McClintock William 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1866
5 McClymont Andrew 90.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 7/01/1867
1047 McColl Hugh 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
1435 McColl Archibald 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
729 McCollom Robert 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
2240 McCollom Robert 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/04/1865
2946 McCollough Alexander 200.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 15/10/1866
1015 McConville Bernard 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
113 McCoot Niel 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
2986 McCord William 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2479 McCord William 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1156 McCormack Hugh 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
565 McCormack Hugh 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
2540 McCormack George 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
503 McCormack Hugh 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
4357 McCormick James 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
796 McCormick John 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
2359 McCormick Michael 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
4495 McCosker Thomas 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
3705 McCosker Owen 80.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/09/1865
4553 McCosker Bernard 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
1961 McCovey Sarah 48.0.0 Camden 1st Class 12. 0.0 36.0.0 2/07/1866
1502 McCovey Sarah 50.0.0 Camden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/08/1867
3471 McCovey John 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
1466 McCowan Archibald 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
2214 McCowley Charles 50.0.0 Broulee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/07/1866
2403 McCowly James 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2387 McCoy Patrick 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
2857 McCrystal Edward 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
63 McCrystal Francis 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
1011 McCue Francis 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
1586 McCullough William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1690 McCullum Archibald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
179 McCullum Andrew 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/01/1866
2363 McCullum Margaret 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
3203 McCullum Duald 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/11/1866
992 McCully Robert 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
659 McCully Henry 100.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
2425 McCully Henry 100.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 20/08/1866
993 McCully Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2290 McCutcheon William 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
30 McDaonal Allen 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
612 McDermot Hugh 100.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
3545 McDermott Michael 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
4132 McDermott Daniel 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
692 McDermott William 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
4019 McDermott Daniel 80.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/10/1865
507 McDevitt William 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
1106 McDivett James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
227 McDonald Alexander 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
598 McDonald William 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
710 McDonald John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
624 McDonald Benjamin 50.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/02/1866
1207 McDonald Hugh 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
2725 McDonald Alexander junr. 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
177 McDonald Neil 140.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 7/01/1865
2389 McDonald Frank 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
2238 McDonald Archibald 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
478 McDonald Alexander 46.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 12/02/1866
3828 McDonald James 88.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 22.0.0 66.0.0 18/09/1865
3238 McDonald Angus 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
1725 McDonald Daniel 48.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 12.0.0 36.0.0 4/06/1866
1847 McDonald Archibald 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1884 McDonald Donald (minor) 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/09/1867
1510 McDonald John 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1865
352 McDonald John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
531 McDonald Donald 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1865
1660 McDonald Lachlan 88.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 22.0.0 66.0.0 28/05/1866
4254 McDonald James 44.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 6/11/1865
922 McDonald John 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 5/05/1867
428 McDonald Angus 64.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 16.0.0 48.0.0 3/03/1867
3077 McDonald James 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/06/1865
167 McDonald Charles 96.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 24.0.0 72.0.0 7/01/1865
1682 McDonald Donald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1074 McDonald Annie 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
3119 McDonald Angus 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 5/11/1866
2067 McDonald Alexander 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
698 McDonald Frank 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
2299 McDonald Alexander 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
81 McDonald Robert 40.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
1275 McDonald Alexander 51.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.15.0 38.5.0 30/06/1867
620 McDonald Alexander 75.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 18.15.0 56.5.0 14/01/1865
4338 McDonald John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
942 McDonald George Frederick 100.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/05/1867
3442 McDonald Alexander 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
4431 McDonald Donald 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/12/1865
989 McDonald Murdoch 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
1075 McDonald Catherine 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
4429 McDonald Donald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
1836 McDonald Ronald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1837 McDonald Donald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
103 McDonald Malcolm 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
2129 McDonald Ronald 76.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 19.0.0 57.0.0 8/04/1865
665 McDonald John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
3144 McDonald George W. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
1091 McDonald William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
3170 McDonald John 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
2980 McDonald Colin 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/06/1865
486 McDonald Dond. 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
149 McDonald Farquhar junr. (minor) 44.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 28/01/1867
2679 McDonald Alexander 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1073 McDonald John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
121 McDonald Donald 105.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 26.5.0 78.15.0 7/01/1865
2472 McDonald Duncan 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
1233 McDonald Angus 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 23/06/1867
1830 McDonald Patrick 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
916 McDonald John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2919 McDonald John 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
799 McDonald John 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/01/1865
2190 McDonald Malcolm 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
1451 McDonald Angus 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
3254 McDonald Donald 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
689 McDonald Archibald 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
3131 McDonald Farquhar 41.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 5/11/1866
3482 McDonald Archibald 50.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/08/1865
1513 McDonell Alexander 100.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/05/1866
789 McDonnell John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1866
2712 McDonogh Patrick 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1076 McDonough William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1349 McDonough William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
2429 McDougall Archibald C. 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 20/08/1866
3408 McDougall Hugh 102.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 25.10.0 76.10.0 7/08/1865
3026 McDougall James 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
483 McDougall Archd. Campbell 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/03/1867
1804 McDougall James 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
1980 McDougall Lachlan M. 80.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/07/1866
986 McDougall Archd. Campbell 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
1753 McDowal John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
2231 McDowall John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
3003 McDowell James 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
4508 McDowell William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
182 McEichem Mary 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2689 McElroy Edward 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
946 McEnally Joseph 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1046 McEnally William Lett 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
3456 McEvilly Richard 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
3455 McEvilly Walter 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
4469 McEvoy John S. 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/12/1865
3873 McEvoy Jeremiah 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
4523 McEvoy Thomas F. 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/12/1865
1790 McFadden John junr. 100.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/03/1865
1638 Mcfadden Thomas J. 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
927 McFadyen Lachlan 89.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 22.5.0 66.15.0 5/05/1867
1578 McFarlane Archibald 86.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 21.10.0 64.10.0 21/05/1866
430 McFarlane Duncan 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 12/02/1866
2512 McFarlane Archibald 110.2.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 27.12.6 82.17.6 27/08/1866
608 McFarlane Murdoch 103.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.15.0 77.15.0 14/01/1865
1740 McFarlane George 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 8/09/1867
860 McFarlane Donald 43.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 28/04/1867
1659 McFarlane Hanibal 99.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 24.15.0 74.5.0 28/05/1866
3955 McGarr Robert 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/10/1865
4263 McGarr John 54.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 13.10.0 40.10.0 6/11/1865
427 McGee Thomas 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
426 McGee Francis 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2218 McGettigan B. 58.1.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 14.11.3 43.13.9 15/04/1865
2326 Mcghee James 100.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/08/1866
221 McGill Ales. & Archibald 99.1.0 Kiama 1st Class 24.16.3 74.8.9 7/01/1865
2556 McGill Niel 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 3/09/1866
956 McGillivary William 160.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 12/05/1867
2601 McGilvary Donald 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
2380 McGilvray Donald 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
2381 McGilvray John 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
2864 McGilvray Margaret 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
267 Mcgilvray Donald senr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
2863 McGilvray Donald junr. 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
298 McGivney John 80.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
171 McGlynn John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
2606 McGlynn Patrick 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
3781 McGoldrick Thomas 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
658 McGoldrick Edward 160.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 14/01/1865
760 McGoldrick Edward 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
2894 McGowan Patrick 186.2.11 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 46.13.3 139.19.9 10/06/1865
3113 McGowan Patrick 83.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 20.18.9 62.16.3 3/07/1865
1664 McGowan Duncan 43.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 28/05/1866
3206 McGrath Thomas 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
569 McGrath Frank 140.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 26/02/1866
2808 McGrath John 85.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 21.15.0 63.5.0 27/05/1865
272 McGrath Dudley 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
273 McGrath Owen 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
213 McGrath Francis 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
2629 McGrath Owen 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
1403 McGrath Michael 100.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/02/1865
366 McGrath Francis 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/02/1866
4500 McGrath James 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/12/1865
1463 McGrath Charles 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/186
2931 McGrath John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
1956 McGrath Owen 40.0.0 Burrowa 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
1683 McGrath John 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/09/1867
4278 McGrath James 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/11/1865
276 McGrath Denis 56.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 14.0.0 42.0.0 7/01/1865
1040 McGrath Thomas 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
2184 McGrath Michael 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 15/04/1865
3743 McGregor Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
1580 McGregor Philip 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
4529 McGregor Charles 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
3747 McGregor James 300.0.0 Eden 1st Class 75.0.0 225.0.0 11/09/1865
629 McGregor John 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
697 McGregor Samuel 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
3745 McGregor John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
3807 McGregor Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
1571 McGregor William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
3746 McGregor John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
3809 McGregor Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
1570 McGregor William 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/05/1866
398 McGregor Samuel 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4243 McGregor Charles 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
3744 McGregor John 240.0.0 Eden 1st Class 60.0.0 180.0.0 11/09/1865
597 McGrogan William 41.2.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.2.6 31.7.6 14/01/1865
1385 McGruer Donald & Alexander 138.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 34.10.0 103.10.0 18/02/1865
681 McGuane Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
972 McGufficke Mary 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
218 McGufficke Esther 200.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 22/01/1866
219 McGufficke Mary 120.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 22/01/1866
4083 McGuigan Edward 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
138 McGuiness John 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1867
4384 McGuiness George 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
4383 McGuiness Thomas 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
197 McGuiness Arthur 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
847 McGuiness Neil 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
3498 McGuinness Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/12/1866
3500 McGuinness John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/12/1866
3499 McGuinness John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/12/1866
4236 McGuinness John 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
1162 McGuire Thomas 83.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.15.0 62.5.0 9/06/1867
174 McGuire Patrick 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
544 McGuire Patrick 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
2768 McGuire Edward 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/06/1865
1764 McHattan John 96.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 23.5.0 69.15.0 11/06/1866
727 McHattan James 75.0.0 Walcha & Bendemeer 2nd class & unsettled 18.15.0 56.5.0 14/01/1865
4288 McIllwrath Daniel 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
1631 McIlveen Alexander 320.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/08/1867
1630 McIlveen Thomas 320.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/08/1867
2750 McIlven William junr. 320.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 17/09/1866
851 Mcilwrath Daniel 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/04/1867
3086 McIlwrath James 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/07/1865
430 McIlwrath William John 200.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 50.0. 150.0.0 7/01/1865
713 McIlwrath William John 120.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 14/01/1865
1416 McIlwrath Daniel 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1866
1645 McInerheny Patrick 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/03/1866
3562 McInervey Michael 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
2526 McInherney Patrick 134.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 33.10.0 100.10.0 13/05/1865
2803 McInnes Angus 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
2838 McInnes Archibald 60.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/10/1866
288 McInnes Hugh 91.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 22.15.0 68.5.0 18/02/1867
1643 McInnes Angus 60.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/05/1866
2764 McInnes Peter 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
4484 McInnes Alexander 49.1.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.6.3 36.18.9 11/12/1865
3812 McInnes John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2557 McInnes John 198 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 49.10.0 148.10.0 3/09/1866
596 McInnes John 85.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 21.5.0 63.15.0 14/01/1865
350 McIntosh James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
2316 McIntosh Murdock 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
351 McIntosh Donald 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
579 McIntosh James 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 24/03/1867
3432 McIntosh Ewan 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
1885 McIntosh James 126.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 31.10.0 94.10.0 29/09/1867
1384 McIntosh Donald 198.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 49.10.0 148.10.0 18/02/1865
3328 McIntosh Donald 93.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 23.5.0 69.15.0 24/07/1865
628 McIntosh James 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
399 McIntyre Hugh 160.0.0 Scone 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1865
1577 McIntyre Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1576 McIntyre James 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1575 McIntyre Thomas 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/08/1867
405 McIntyre Jessie 60.0.0 Scone 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1865
949 McIntyre Donald junr. 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
426 McIntyre William 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
1073 McIntyre Duncan 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
950 McIntyre Elizabeth 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
447 McIntyre John Patrick 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/03/1867
765 McIntyre Duncan 77.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 19.5.0 57.15.0 21/01/1865
2385 McIntyre William 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/04/1865
948 McIntyre Donald 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
427 McIntyre William 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
4325 McKann Andrew 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
1104 McKaughan Alexander 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1048 McKay Hugh 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
821 McKay George 82.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.10.0 61.10.0 21/01/1865
2626 McKay Peter 55.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 13.15.0 41.5.0 20/05/1865
1087 McKay Donald 140.0.0 Grafton 1st & 2nd Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 4/02/1865
2466 McKay Mary 270.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 67.10.0 202.10.0 27/08/1866
2467 McKay William 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 27/08/1866
60 McKay Charles 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
1526 McKay James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2045 McKay William 79.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 19.15.0 59.5.0 9/07/1866
2355 Mckay Ann 42.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 29/04/1865
598 McKay James Alexander K. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
1727 McKay Donald 61.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 15.5.0 45.15.0 4/06/1866
2740 McKeahnie George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2741 McKeahnie Eliz. J. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2742 McKeahnie Charles 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
3487 McKeahnie Duncan 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
3044 McKeahnie Janet 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
3045 McKeahnie Jane 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
1883 Mckechnie Elizabeth senr. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
879 McKeig Daniel 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
997 McKell William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
132 McKell William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
139 McKellar Jane 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
140 McKellar Jane 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
652 McKellar A. Elizabeth 50.2.0 Braidwood 1st Class 12.12.6 37.17.6 5/03/1866
2418 McKellop Donald 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1377 McKenna W. 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/04/1866
2904 McKenna Charles 150.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 8/10/1866
677 McKenna John 57.2.0 Orange 1st 2nd & Unsettled 14.8.0 48.4.0 14/01/1865
371 McKenna James 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
106 McKenzie Charles 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
599 McKenzie James Mattheson 160.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 31/03/1867
1953 McKenzie Kenneth 150.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 1/04/1865
1884 Mckenzie Donald 55.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 13.15.0 41.5.0 25/03/1865
1459 McKenzie John 80.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/08/1867
957 McKenzie Anne 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 26/03/1866
609 McKenzie William 124.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 31.0.0 93.0.0 14/01/1865
3802 McKenzie Robert S. 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
1523 McKenzie Donald 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
468 McKenzie John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
3293 McKenzie Kenneth 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
2587 Mckenzie Wm. 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
3181 McKenzie Duncan 44.0.0 McDonald River 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 10/07/1865
3665 McKenzie Robert 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1065 McKenzie John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1951 Mckenzie Edward A. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
467 McKenzie John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
2164 McKenzie William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
2535 McKeon James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
1861 McKeon James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2415 McKeon Patrick 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/05/1865
2464 McKeough John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
14 McKeown William 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
2046 McKeown Michael 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1363 McKeown William 119.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 29.15.0 89.5.0 14/07/1867
2317 McKilvie William 250.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 62.10.0 187.10.0 29/04/1865
4101 McKinlay Patrick 138.2.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 34.12.6 103.17.6 23/10/1865
2773 McKinlay John 91.2.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 22.17.6 68.12.6 3/06/1865
3789 McKinnies Robert 44.0.0 Albury Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 18/09/1865
1135 McKinnon Lachlan 65.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 16.5.0 48.15.0 2/07/1867
3872 McKinnon Duncan 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/09/1865
1726 McKinnon Hugh 55.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 13.15.0 41.5.0 4/06/1866
3009 McKinnon Duncan 45.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 24/06/1865
2988 McKinnon John 102.2.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.12.6 76.17.6 15/10/1866
406 McKinnon John 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3480 McKinnon Allan 54.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 13.10.0 40.10.0 14/08/1865
3167 McKinnon George 80.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 5/11/1866
3478 McKinnon Lachlan 52.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 13.0.0 39.0.0 14/08/1865
4262 McKinnon Marion 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
3831 McKinnon John 45.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 18/09/1865
3113 McKinnon Donald 48.3.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.3.9 36.11.3 29/10/1866
3852 McKinnon Donald 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 ? 75.0.0 ? 18/09/1865
3569 McKinnon Donald 60.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/08/1865
3922 McKinnon Duncan 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
2595 McKinnon John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
2790 McKnight William 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/06/1865
3075 McLaren Emma 95.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 23.15.0 71.5.0 29/10/1866
2313 McLaren Arthur 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
120 Mclaughlin Hugh 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3496 McLaughlin Patrick 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
1129 McLaughlin Archibald 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
2348 McLaurin J. J. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
1991 McLaurin Lachlan 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
4365 McLean Daniel 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
2123 McLean Alexander 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
3257 McLean Charles 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
3086 McLean Charles 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
428 McLean Andrew 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3983 McLean Allan 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
1617 McLean G. R. 320.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 4/03/1865
502 McLean Roderick 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3686 McLean Donald 70.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 7/09/1865
1499 McLean Johathan 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1865
759 McLean Hugh 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1500 McLean John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2279 Mcleay Alexander 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
3185 McLeay Donald 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1867
2188 McLellan Murdock 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
3779 McLellan Duncan C. 60.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/09/1865
1862 McLellan John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1854 McLelland James 40.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
1280 McLenan Archibald 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
556 Mclennan Farqurar 259.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 64.15.0 194.15.0 14/01/1865
426 McLennan John 168.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 42.0.0 126.0.0 5/02/1865
2557 McLennon Alexander 48.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 13/05/1865
3167 McLennon Farquhar 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
264 McLeod Donald 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
1698 McLeod Arthur R. 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0 . 4/06/1866
340 McLeod Donald James 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
604 McLeod Roderick 43.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 31/03/1867
1700 McLeod Isabella 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0 . 4/06/1866
603 McLeod George 47.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 31/03/1867
339 McLeod Donald James 110.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 27.10.0 82.10.0 25/02/1867
3021 Mcleod John 40.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
1701 McLeod Arthur 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0 . 4/06/1866
972 McLeod Hector A. 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
3175 McLeod William 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/11/1866
1699 McLeod Stewart 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0 . 4/06/1866
1213 McLeod per David Winton Ronald 99.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 24.15.0 74.5.0 11/02/1865
1214 McLeod per David Winton George 75.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 18.15.0 56.5.0 11/02/1865
4235 McLure Donald 120.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 30/10/1865
2253 McMahon Terence 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
68 McMahon Michael 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
2380 McMahon Robert 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 13/08/1866
1671 McMahon Terence 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
27 McMahon Michael 50.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/01/1866
3237 McMahon James 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/07/1865
1943 McMahon Cullah 56.2.36 Shoalhaven 1st Class 14.3.8 42.11.0 25/06/1866
985 McMahon Michael 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
938 McMahon Terence 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
2159 McMahon John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
3212 McMahon Michael 50.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/11/1866
131 McMahon John 80.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 15/01/1866
4323 McMahon Robert 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 13/11/1865
2068 McMahon Cornelius 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
1306 McMahon Thomas 50.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/04/1866
3021 McMahon Francis 45.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 24/06/1865
3324 McManus Francis 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
462 McManus Andrew 150.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 7/01/1865
3452 McMaugh Hugh 50.0.0 Maclay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/12/1866
2296 McMillan Alexander 44.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 6/08/1866
1161 McMillan Alexander 82.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.10.0 61.10.0 9/06/1867
322 McMillan Alexander 90.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 25/02/1867
4437 McMillan John 100.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/12/1865
408 MCMillan Alexander 120.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 3/03/1867
656 McMillan James 81.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.5.0 60.15.0 7/04/1867
3891 McMillan Alexander 85.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 21.5.0 63.15.0 25/09/1865
458 McMillan Alexander 56.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 14.0.0 42.0.0 10/03/1867
787 McMillan Angus 80.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.0.0 40.0.0 21/01/1865
3645 McMillan Angus 40.0.0 Bathurst 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1990 McNally Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
3367 McNally Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
1624 McNally Bernard 80.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/08/1867
872 McNally John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
987 McNamara John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
649 McNamara Michael 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
1782 McNamara Patrick 126.0.0 Eden 1st Class 26.10.0 79.10.0 18/03/1865
211 McNamara John 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
369 McNamara Martin 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/02/1866
577 McNamara Cornelius 52.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 14/01/1865
2643 McNamara John junr. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
2936 McNamara Michael 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/10/1866
3573 McNamara Patrick 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
500 McNamara John 60.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/01/1865
1930 McNamara Michael 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2296 McNamara Michael 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
2577 McNaught Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
3739 McNaught Alexander 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/09/1865
3738 McNaught Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
4294 McNaught Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
1268 McNaught William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/06/1867
4193 McNeil Ludovick 87.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 21.15.0 65.5.0 30/10/1865
458 McNelly Joseph 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
4371 McNiven Edward 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
193 McParlan Patrick 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
2733 McPhee Duncan 62.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 15.10.0 46.10.0 17/09/1866
2540 McPhee Duncan 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
3439 McPhee Thomas 60.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/08/1865
2245 McPhee James J. 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/04/1865
2226 McPhee David 40.0.0 Cooma 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
1163 McPhee Donald 100.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
2559 McPhee Ewen 80.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/09/1866
296 McPhee John 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
3945 McPhee Malcolm 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
3625 McPhee Thomas 60.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/08/1865
2561 McPhee Alexander 80.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/09/1866
332 McPhee Alexander 67.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 16.15.0 50.5.0 6/11/1865
1516 McPhee Donald 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2202 McPhee
McPhee
John senr. 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0. 30.0.0 15/04/1865
2781 McPhee
McPhee
John junr. 180.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 45.0.0 135.0.0 3/06/1865
3552 McPhellemy Ellen 100.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/08/1865
1502 McPherson Donald 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2441 McPherson Murdock 100.0.0 (?) Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
812 McPherson Hugh 80.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 21/01/1865
2387 McPherson Donald 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
624 McPherson Margaret 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2158 McPherson Ewen 115.3.0 Berrima 1st Class 28.18.9 86.16.3 15/04/1865
4152 McPherson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
4153 McPherson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
4151 McPherson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
1934 McPherson Hugh 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1696 McPherson Alexander 100.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/03/1865
2166 McPherson John 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
2195 McPherson William 80.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 15/04/1865
954 McPherson Margaret 84.1.16 Hartley 1st Class 21.2.0 63.6.0 28/01/1865
96 McQuade Andrew 65.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 16.5.0 48.15.0 8/01/1866
150 McQueen Allan 58.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 28/01/1867
520 McQuirk Daniel 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
2122 McRae Andrew 50.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
3847 McRae Duncan 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2196 Mcrae John 125.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 31.5.0 93.15.0 15/04/1865
2187 McRae John senr. 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 15/04/1865
567 McRae Christopher 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
158 McShane John 49.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 15/01/1866
116 McShane John 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
2509 McSwan James 57.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 14.5.0 42.15.0 27/08/1866
2508 McSwan Malcolm 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/08/1866
4483 McSwan Angus 52.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 13.0.0 39.0.0 11/12/1865
3481 McSwan John senr. 43.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 14/08/1865
1721 McTernan John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st& 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
4402 McWilliams Michael 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/11/1865
3660 McWilliams Michael 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/09/1865
2462 McWilliams Michael 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
20 Mead Patrick 42.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 1/01/1866
4498 Mead John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
4168 Mead Catherine M. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
1482 Mead James 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
4167 Mead Caroline 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
4275 Mead John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
3883 Mead Samuel 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
1987 Mead James Richard 80.0.0 Moama Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/07/1866
1027 Mead Samuel 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
495 Meagher Thomas 200.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 12/02/1866
436 Meagher Patrick 320.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
1667 Meaker George 75.0.0 Eden 1st Class 18.15.0 56.5.0 11/03/1865
930 Meaker George 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
645 Meaney John 80.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/01/1865
875 Meany Stephen 60.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/04/1867
3550 Mears George J. 52.2.0 Maitland 1st Class 13.2.6 39.7.6 21/08/1865
4031 Medway James junr. 320.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 9/10/1865
3855 Medway William 190.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 47.10.0 142.10.0 18/09/1865
4467 Meed Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
364 Meed Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
2204 Meehan Anthony 50.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
2101 Meehan Cornelius 50.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
1280 Meehan John 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/06/1867
3006 Meers Edward 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
934 Meers William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
819 Mehaffey (sic) James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
1615 Mehaffy James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
530 Mehan Jeremiah 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/03/1867
1494 Meier Caspar 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 25/02/1865
980 Mellon Edward 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/01/1865
1743 Mellon Edward 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
2053 Mellor William 60.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 9/07/1866
3219 Melton Henry 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/07/1865
1812 Melville James 69.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 17.5.0 51.15.0 22/09/1867
487 Melville Francis 40.2.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.2.6 30.7.6 14/01/1865
2844 Melville William 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/10/1866
2467 Menary Michael 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/05/1865
2554 Menary Michael 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 13/05/1865
2898 Menzies John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
2914 Menzies William J. 170.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st Class 42.10.0 127.10.0 8/10/1866
2866 Menzies William J. 150.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 1/10/1866
1009 Mercer James 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
785 Mercer James 43.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 21/04/1867
377 Merchant James 50.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1867
2259 Mergenthater G. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
2663 Merrinan James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
758 Metraffey James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1341 Mewburn John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
2010 Mewburn Mary 40.0.0 Burrowa 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
3179 Mewburn Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1867
304 Mewrant Augustus 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
3784 Meyers John 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
3650 Michael Edward 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/09/1865
2384 Micthell Florence H. 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0
347 Miles Charles 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1097 Miles Charles 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
319 Miles George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
1243 Miles Charles 40.0.0 Macleay  River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
969 Miles Charles 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2803 Milford George 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
3456 Milgate Frederick 161.0.0 Moama Unsettled 40.6.3 120.18.9 17/12/1866
451 Millane John junr. 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/03/1867
630 Millane John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
526 Millar John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
720 Milleen Michael 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
2964 Miller George 64.0.0 Orange 1st Class 16.0.0 48.0.0 17/06/1865
12 Miller Francis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
3434 Miller John 107.2.20 Goulburn 1st Class 263.18.2 80.14.6 21/08/1865
3527 Miller James 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/08/1865
1682 Miller Christian 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
2969 Miller Thomas 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
737 Miller David junr. 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1513 Miller Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
892 Miller Anthony 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1751 Miller Matthew 58.0.0 Scone 1st Class 14.10.0 53.10.0 4/06/1866
483 Miller John 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
3194 Miller William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
3176 Miller John Richard 150.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 12/11/1866
1285 Miller Edward 77.1.0 Albury Unsettled 19.6.3 57.18.9 18/02/1865
195 Miller Christian 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
2999 Miller Francis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
903 Miller John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1866
3132 Miller John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
1209 Miller Anthony 60.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/02/1865
1302 Miller Alexander 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
705 Miller John 60.0.0 Scone 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/01/1865
2260 Miller Ann J. 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
4269 Miller Thomas 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/11/1865
2268 Miller Francis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
497 Millgate George 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
2485 Millgate George 48.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 6/05/1865
1803 Mills George 40.2.0 Camden 1st Class 10.2.6 30.7.6 18/06/1866
1535 Mills George 60.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/05/1866
1407 Mills George 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1408 Mills George 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
2523 Mills Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2574 Mills George 70.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 20/05/1865
2115 Mills James 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/07/1866
1860 Mills James 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/06/1866
1678 Milne Walter 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/09/1867
2706 Milne George 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/05/1865
357 Milson Edward 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
1217 Milton Thomas 40.0.0 Hartley ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
2378 Minchan John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
753 Minsey John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1866
1812 Miskell John 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/03/1865
3984 Miskill Patrick 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
211 Mitchel Edmond 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2008 Mitchell Florence H. 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
2625 Mitchell Florence H. 240.0.0 Albury Unsettled 60.0.0 180.0.0 10/09/1866
1425 Mitchell Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1941 Mitchell Campbell 150.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 75.0.0 75.0.0 25/03/1865
490 Mitchell James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
472 Mitchell Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2489 Mitchell James S. 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/08/1866
1885 Mitchell James 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/06/1866
2490 Mitchell James S. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2384 Mitchell Florence H. 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
425 Mitchell James 80.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/03/1867
1688 Mitchell Frederick James 86.0.0 Albury Unsettled 21.10.0 64.10.0 8/09/1867
1269 Mitchell George Lane 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1541 Mitchell Chris.B. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1616 Mitchell John F. H. 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 28/05/1866
501 Mitchell John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
6 Moffatt William 101.0. 0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.5.0. 75.15.0 6/01/1865
2998 Moffatt Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
527 Moffatt Josias 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/03/1867
3295 Moffitt John 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/07/1865
3296 Moffitt Thomas 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/07/1865
3297 Moffitt James 140.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 24/07/1865
3641 Mogin(?) William 55.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 13.15.0 41.5.0 4/09/1865
3048 Mohaffey James 120.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 24/06/1865
526 Moincey Patrick 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
4092 Moir Henry 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
2701 Moles William 100.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
1239 Moles William 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
632 Moles William 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2355 Molinn John 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 13/08/1866
2356 Molinn John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
1232 Mollony Michael 40.0.0 Muswellbrook ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
3489 Molloy William 40.0.0 Campbelltown 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
2778 Molloy Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
2779 Molloy Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
2780 Molloy Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
1157 Molonay Thomas 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
854 Molone Michael 60.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/01/1865
2552 Moloney Thomas 48.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 13/05/1865
2086 Moloney Patrick 47.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 11.15.0 35.5.0 16/07/1866
233 Moloney Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2279 Molony Denis 120.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 23/04/1865
1014 Molony Michael 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2382 Monaghan Francis 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/08/1866
1825 Monaghan Patrick 49.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 18/03/1865
1404 Monahan William 80.0.0 Albury Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/07/1867
2583 Monck Johan 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
4405 Mondar John 54.0.0 Orange 1st Class 13.10.0 40.10.0 27/11/1865
4169 Monogue Patrick 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
951 Montgomery Henry junr. 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3985 Montgomery Henry, the younger 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/10/1865
1602 Moodie Alexander 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1609 Moodie John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1610 Moodie John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
19 Moody John 160.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 1/01/1866
1457 Moon Robert 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
3749 Moon Robert 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
1364 Mooney Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
3944 Mooney John 200.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 2/10/1865
2846 Mooney Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
1598 Mooney Bernard junr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
3684 Mooney John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/09/1865
1364 Mooney Bernard 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
893 Mooney Henry 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/04/1867
1597 Mooney William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
3679 Mooney Patrick 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/09/1865
1596 Mooney Bernard 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1493 Moony Henry 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1865
460 Moor James 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3443 Moor James 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
2041 Moore William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
820 Moore Patrick (minor) 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
3494 Moore George senr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
1207 Moore Stephen 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
543 Moore Stephen 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1867
85 Moore Michaela 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
1455 Moore Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
4482 Moore William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
696 Moore Alexander 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
537 Moore Terence 42.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 24/03/1867
2495 Moore Willis 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
4472 Moore William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
1692 Moore Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1542 Moore Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
431 Moore John 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2448 Moore George 202.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.10.0 151.10.0 6/05/1865
648 Moore Terence 42.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 7/04/1867
1456 Moore Thomas 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
3881 Moore John 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/09/1865
2040 Moore William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
3513 Moore Richard 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
1089 Moore George 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
194 Moore Edward 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
1324 Moore Edward 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
212 Moore Frederick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1338 Moore William 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
948 Moore Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
949 Moore Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
2497 Moore Martin 53.0.0 Albury Unsettled 13.5.0 39.15.0 13/05/1865
248 Moore George 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
609 Moore Paul 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
1929 Moore Richard 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1317 Moore Joseph junr. 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
62 Moore William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
3458 Moore John 57.0.28 Berrima 1st Class 14.5.10 42.17.7 14/08/1865
1419 Moore Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2870 Moore Michael 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
2267 Moore John 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
536 Moore Terence 43.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 24/03/1867
4554 Moore William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
4478 Moore John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
11 Moore Henry 90.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 7/01/1867
263 Moore Daniel 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1866
3335 Moore Martin 105.0.0 Albury Unsettled 26.5.0 78.15.0 31/07/1865
1921 Moore William 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/03/1865
2268 Moore John 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
873 Moore John 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
3082 Moorehead Thomas 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/10/1866
3081 Moorehead Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
3079 Moorehead Thomas 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 29/10/1866
3080 Moorehead Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
2406 Moorhead James 200.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 6/05/1865
209 Moorhead James 302.0.0 Eden 1st Class 75.10.0 226.10.0 7/01/1865
312 Moran William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
318 Moran Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
2791 Moran Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
513 Moran William 81.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 20.5.0 60.15.0 19/02/1866
2465 Moran Martin 40.0.0 Gosford 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
783 Moran Michael 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
196 Moran Thomas 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1865
1871 Morehead & Young Robert & Matthew 320.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 160.0.0 480.0.0 29/09/1867
2800 Moreland John 44.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 24/09/1866
550 Moreland John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/03/1867
2798 Moreland John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/09/1866
2799 Moreland John 64.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 16.0.0 48.0.0 24/09/1866
3450 Moreland John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/12/1866
2759 Morgan Jenkin 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
1369 Morgan Henry 50.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1865
2750 Morgan George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
3020 Morgan John G. 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1597 Morgan Shadrack 60.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/03/1865
2091 Morgan Robert 41.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 8/04/1865
4542 Morgan Robert 239.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 59.15.0 179.5.0 18/12/1865
679 Morgan George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
1322 Morgan Thomas 70.0.0 Orange 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 7/07/1867
2690 Morgan Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
40 Morgan Jenkins 100.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/01/1866
4493 Morgan & Price J. & Wm. 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0. 37.10.0 11/12/1865
1060 Moring John 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
878 Moring Jon 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
457 Morison Margaret 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
953 Morisson William 140.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 35.0.0 105.0.0 26/03/1866
368 Morley Anthony G. 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/02/1866
3128 Morley Thomas 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
3756 Mormont John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
479 Morony Denis 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
3151 Morrice Rob. Will. 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1866
2812 Morrice David 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
2936 Morris Charles ( a minor) 189.3.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 47.8.9 142.6.3 17/06/1865
1094 Morris John 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1707 Morris Mary 52.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 4/06/1866
4044 Morris William 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/10/1865
3184 Morris Joseph J. 80.0.0 Molong Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 10/07/1865
487 Morris John 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/03/1867
1480 Morris William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1695 Morris Arthur 232.0.0 Albury Unsettled 58.0.0 174.0.0 4/06/1866
46 Morris James 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
1515 Morris John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
1613 Morris James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
976 Morris George 40.0. Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
4330 Morris William 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/11/1865
2937 Morris Charles ( a minor) 130.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 32.10.0 97.10.0 17/06/1865
284 Morris James 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/12/1866
2895 Morris John 43.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 10/06/1865
365 Morris John 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
2555 Morrisey Patrick 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/05/1865
222 Morrison John Bremmer 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
714 Morrison William 180.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 45.0.0 135.0.0 5/03/1866
2872 Morrison Catherine O. 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
2139 Morrison George 160.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 15/04/1865
1947 Morrison Alexander 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/03/1865
1081 Morrison George 100.0.0 Grafton 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
2045 Morrison James 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
372 Morrison John A. 260.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 65.0.0 195.0.0 5/02/1866
696 Morrison Elizabeth 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1035 Morrison John 60.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 2/04/1866
1150 Morrow Christopher 60.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 9/04/1866
1938 Morrow John 60.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/03/1865
2486 Morrow Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2487 Morrow Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
379 Morrow Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
1149 Morrow James 200.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 175.0.0 9/04/1866
2684 Morrow George 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/09/1866
1783 Morrow Henry 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/03/1865
576 Morton David Piper 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
2749 Morton George 60.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/09/1866
978 Morton John 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 12/05/1867
1088 Morton John 160.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 26/05/1867
859 Morton George 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
3100 Moses Edward 150.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 1/07/1865
2788 Moses Edward 150.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 3/06/1865
1913 Moss John 140.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 25/03/1865
683 Moss Conrad 240.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 60.0.0 180.0.0 7/04/1867
28 Moss Abraham 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st & 2nd Class (sic) 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
373 Moss Samuel 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
1851 Moss Thomas 44.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 29/09/1867
725 Moss Faldin 40.0.0 Walcha & Bendemeer 2nd class & unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1419 Moss Samuel 100.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/05/1866
748 Moss Conrad junr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1972 Moss John 60.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/04/1865
4107 Motbey John 150.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class ne ne 23/10/1865
1109 Motbey Henry 54.2.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 13.12.6 40.17.6 26/05/1867
43 Mould Augustine 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1674 Mowle Hannah (married) 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
271 Moxey Richard 45.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 22/01/1866
1512 Moxton James Thomas 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/08/1867
4268 Moylan William 60.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/11/1865
839 M-s-ett Henry 218.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 54.10.0 163.10.0 19/03/1866
2569 Muggleton James 320.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 13/05/1865
3926 Muggleton John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
2029 Mugridge Hugh 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
294 Mulcahy John junr. 60.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 29/01/1866
356 Mulcahy Michael 160.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1865
355 Mulcahy Daniel 160.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1865
1063 Mulcahy John 60.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/02/1865
1143 Mulcoury William 46.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 4/02/1865
2516 Muldoon Patrick 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
1236 Muldoon Patrick 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
372 Mulgueeny John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1182 Mullen Thomas P. 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1866 Mullen James 100.0.0 Moama Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/09/1867
3090 Mullens John 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/06/1865
166 Mullens Patrick 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
2300 Muller Charles 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
15 Muller Adam 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
3805 Muller Charles 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
173 Mulley James 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/01/1866
1270 Mulligan James 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
176 Mullins John 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
794 Mulloy Thomas 40.0.0 Campbelltown 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
1699 Mulqucency Patrick 108.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 27.0.0 81.0.0 11/03/1865
1000 Mulqueehy Timothy 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/04/1866
1328 Mulquiney Michael 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
2681 Munday James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
340 Munn William 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/01/1866
1861 Munro John 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/06/1866
1199 Munro George James 137.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 34.0.0 102.0.0 11/02/1865
369 Munro John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
73 Munro Augustus 90.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 6/01/1865
2438 Munro Charles 53.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 13.5.0 39.15.0 6/05/1865
562 Munro James 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
74 Munro Hugh 45.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 6/01/1865
1558 Munroe Donald 88.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 22.0.0 66.0.0 4/03/1865
1145 Munsie Samuel 149.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.5.0 111.15.0 2/07/1867
570 Muray George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2767 Murdoch John senr. 160.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 24/09/1866
1739 Murdoch Hugh 50.0.0 Moama Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/06/1866
3098 Murdoch Hugh 50.0.0 Moama Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/10/1866
2520 Murdoch Hugh 50.0.0 Moama Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/08/1866
2153 Murdock John
john
160.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 23/07/1866
3159 Murphy Michael 56.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 14.0.0 42.0.0 5/11/1866
2133 Murphy Peter 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1921 Murphy Denis 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
137 Murphy Martin 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
3430 Murphy William 99.0.0 Orange 1st Class 24.15.0 74.5.0 7/08/1865
4466 Murphy John 105.1.16 Bathurst 1st Class 26.6.10 79.0.6 11/12/1865
137 Murphy Martin 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
1675 Murphy James Barry 150.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 1/09/1867
773 Murphy John 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/03/1866
2436 Murphy Edward 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 20/08/1866
1039 Murphy Mary 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2887 Murphy John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
3231 Murphy Edward 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
4216 Murphy James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
2888 Murphy John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
2889 Murphy John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
55 Murphy John 320.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/01/1867
2658 Murphy Peter 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 20/05/1865
2249 Murphy Denis 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/07/1866
2890 Murphy John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
2891 Murphy John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
435 Murphy Sylvester 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/02/1866
3528 Murphy Rose Ellen 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 31/12/1866
3049 Murphy John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1243 Murphy James 40.0.0 McLeay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
694 Murphy Patrick 50.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/04/1867
3794 Murphy Edward 60.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/09/1865
2760 Murphy John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
2757 Murphy John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
600 Murphy John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
2756 Murphy John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
1488 Murphy Edward 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1509 Murphy Denis 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
2265 Murphy John M. 58.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 30/07/1866
550 Murphy Edward 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
2967 Murray Susanna 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/06/1865
1623 Murray James 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/03/1865
3052 Murray James 70.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 29/10/1866
769 Murray Alexander 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/04/1867
96 Murray James 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/01/1865
2292 Murray Walter 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
1504 Murray James 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
1406 Murray Patrick 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
2769 Murray Charles the younger 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
468 Murray John James 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
846 Murray Denis H. 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
2275 Murray John 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/08/1866
1909 Murray Walter 45.3.0 Orange 1st Class 11.8.9 34.6.3 25/03/1865
561 Murray Edward Nicol 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
1741 Murray Henry 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1636 Murray Denis 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
921 Murray Thomas 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
564 Murray Dennis 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
2017 Murray Walter 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/04/1865
3205 Murray John (minor) 140.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 12/11/1866
535 Murray Thomas 60.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/02/1866
401 Murray John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
1736 Murray Rosa 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
1992 Murray George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
1102 Murray & Moses Daniel & Abraham 80.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/04/1866
4379 Murray et al 120.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 60.0.0 120.0.0 27/11/1865
3156 Murray, Broadfoot, Collins 200.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 100.0.0 100.0.0 10/07/1865
1462 Murrony James 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/05/186
372 Musson Henry 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
2108 Mutton William 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
480 Mutton William 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
972 Mutton William 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1865
2511 MvPhee William 43.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 27/08/1866
2482 Myers William 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/05/1865
2533 Myers John 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
2907 Myers John 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
1041 Myers Richard 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2906 Myers William 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/06/1865
109 M-yers Thomas 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1976 Mylan John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
1703 Mylecharane John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1887 Mylne Charles K. 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
72 Mylne Graham 150.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 6/01/1865
3553 Nadin John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
3554 Nadin John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
1195 Nadin John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1886
2668 Naggs Richard 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
2671 Naggs Richard junr. 44.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 27/05/1865
1731 Nagle Thomas 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
3168 Nagle Richard 312.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 78.0.0 234.0.0 3/07/1865
1173 Nance William 58.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 9/06/1867
2411 Nash Michael 49.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 6/05/1865
154 Nash Patrick junr. 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
1075 Nash David 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
140 Nash Thomas 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
3461 Naughtin John 60.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/12/1866
1683 Naylor Edwin C. 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
114 Naylor Peter 200.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 8/01/1866
523 Naylor William John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/03/1867
914 Neale Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
470 Neale Patrick 52.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 12/02/1866
469 Neale Patrick 52.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 12/02/1866
1829 Neale Stewart 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
4322 Neaves Edwin 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
1449 Neelly William John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
3607 Neely William J. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
1337 Neely William John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
1986 Neely W. J. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
961 Negus John 40.0.0 Broulee 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
1190 Neil Samuel 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 16/04/1866
1679 Neil William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
162 Neil Owen 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1743 Neil James 41.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.5.0 30.15.0 15/09/1867
327 Neil James 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
698 Neil El-en 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
2439 Neil James 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
702 Neilin James 100.0.0 Scone 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
1929 Neill John 60.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/06/1866
1003 Neill Dan. 320.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 19/05/1867
1554 Neilson Robert & William 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
4061 Nelligen William 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/10/1866
3087 Nelson Christian 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/06/1865
3616 Nelson Thomas 42.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 28/08/1865
1517 Nelson Oswald 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
485 Nelson Thomas 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
3148 Nesbitt James 40.0..0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
2031 Nevell Thomas 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
3669 Nevell John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
3272 Neville George 60.0.0 Molong Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/07/1865
3727 Neville Patrick 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
644 Neville Jeremiah 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
3186 Neville Thomas 50.0.0 Molong Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/07/1865
1762 Neville Patrick 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/03/1865
912 Newall & Charteris William & Maxwell 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
752 Newall & Charteris William & Maxwell 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1866
904 Newart Michael 58.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 14.10.0 43.10.0 26/03/1866
2421 Newbeck Alois 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
1105 Newbek Aloe Josef 60.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/02/1865
1866 Newbury John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1194 Newby Stephen 200.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 16/04/1866
3188 Newby Steven 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
2167 Newcombe William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
2548 Newcombe Benjamin junr. 40.0.0 Gosford 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1954 Newcombe William 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/04/1865
4393 Newell James V. junr. 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
798 Newell John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
2726 Newell James 70.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 27/05/1865
3627 Newell John 50.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/08/1865
2191 Newell James 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
444 Newham Samuel 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1704 Newham Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
499 Newhan James 60.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/01/1865
2182 Newland John J. 320.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/07/1866
3072 Newlyn William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
462 Newlyn Frederick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
461 Newlyn Frederick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
460 Newlyn Frederick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
387 Newlyn William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
4374 Newlyn John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
4375 Newlyn John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
4373 Newlyn John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
3497 Newlyn William 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/12/1866
1673 Newman Peter 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1656 Newman John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
1681 Newman John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1361 Newman Peter 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1865
286 Newman Frederick 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1867
2060 Newson George 40.0.0 Clarence Town 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
2883 Newton George 200.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 8/10/1866
991 Newton Robert 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
1983 Nichollls James S. 47.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 1/04/1865
261 Nicholls William 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
259 Nicholls James 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
1578 Nicholls Edward 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
262 Nicholls William 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
260 Nicholls James 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
2429 Nicholls James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1238 Nicholls William 60.0.0 Orange ns 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/04/1866
332 Nichols Gabriel 43.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 25/02/1867
538 Nichols Gabriel 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
1484 Nicholson Archibald 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
1620 Nicholson Allan 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
2130 Nicholson Archibald 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2300 Nicholson Alexander 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
870 Nicholson John 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/04/1867
1255 Nicholson Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
2349 Nicholson William 320.0.0 Moulamein 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/09/1867
1859 Nicholson John 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/06/1866
1281 Nicholson James 100.0.0 Macleay  River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/06/1867
4425 Nickle John 75.0.0 Eden 1st Class 18.15.0 56.5.0 4/12/1865
1354 Nickle John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
2078 Nickle John 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/04/1865
3248 Nickle John 48.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 17/07/1865
1565 Nickle Arthur 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/05/1866
1120 Nicolson John 64.2.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 16.2.6 48.7.6 2/06/1867
2180 Nikle John 75.0.0 Eden 1st Class 18.15.0 56.5.0 15/04/1865
2179 Nikle John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
89 Niland Andrew 50.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/01/1865
1222 Nilen Patrick 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
2230 Nipperess Henry 78.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 19.10.0 58.10.0 23/07/1866
1940 Nixon Frank 157.1.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 39.6.3 117.18.9 25/03/1865
1230 Nixon James 60.0.0 Manning River ns 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/04/1866
86 Nixon Archibald 44 1 28 Goulburn 1st Class 11.2.3 33.6.3 8/01/1866
1153 Nixon Frank 157.1.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 39.6.3 117.18.9 4/02/1865
2976 Nixon John 102.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 51.0.0 51.0.0 17/06/1865
2318 Noakes Silas 58.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 14.10.0 43.10.0 29/04/1865
1062 Noakes Charles 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
2588 Noble Thomas Andrew 240.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 60.0.0 240.0.0 20/05/1865
1630 Noble Joseph 98.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 24.10.0 73.10.0 28/05/1866
2906 Noble Henry H. 150.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 8/10/1866
920 Noble William 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 5/05/1867
1084 Noble William 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/04/1866
1083 Noble William 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/04/1866
1082 Noble William 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/04/1866
2054 Noble William 200.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 8/04/1865
17 Noble John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
2321 Noble John junr. 200.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 29/04/1865
2077 Nolan Mary 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/04/1865
191 Nolan William 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
1356 Nolan Catherine 48.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 30/04/1866
210 Nolan Patrick 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1865
2075 Nolan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
2074 Nolan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
2073 Nolan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
2083 Nolan Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
620 Nolan  Catherine 67.2.0 Eden 1st Class 16.17.6 50.12.6 31/03/1867
3161 Nolan Kate 42.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 10/07/1865
1318 Noon Job 110.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 27.10.0 82.10.0 7/07/1867
1237 Noon Michael 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1482 Nord William 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1484 Norman John 60.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/05/1866
711 Norris Josiah 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
2958 Norris Michael 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
101 Norris Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
2731 North William 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/09/1866
1635 Norton Edward 56.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 14.0.0 42.0.0 4/03/1865
957 Norton Edward 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
2154 Norton & Adams Hy. & Wm. 100.0.0 Burrowa 1st & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 23/07/1866
4355 Notley Joseph 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
3840 Nowlan Thomas E. 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2009 Nowland Archibald 100.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/04/1865
937 Nowland Alexander 220.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 55.0.0 145.0.0 5/05/1867
813 Nowland Thomas 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
2008 Nowland James 100.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/04/1865
1928 Nowland Robert 320.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/06/1866
2014 Nowland William 100.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/04/1865
2813 Nowland William 280.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 70.0.0 210.0.0 24/09/1866
2308 Nowland Alexander 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/08/1866
4164 Nowland James 160.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 30/10/1865
2598 Nowland George 320.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 3/09/1866
695 Nugent Patrick 120.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 7/04/1867
825 Numan Jeremiah 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
789 Nunan Jeremiah 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
788 Nunan John junr. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
787 Nunan John junr. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
889 Nusz George 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 26/03/1866
1231 Nu-z John 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 23/06/1867
720 Nye Henry Edmond 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
423 Nye George 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
1835 O;Brien Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1887 Oakenden Alice 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/03/1865
1882 Oakenden Jane 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
4547 Oakes Alexander Reid 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/12/1865
3104 Oakes Augustus 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
16 Oakes Alexander R. 204.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 51.0.0 153.0.0 1/01/1866
1720 Oakes Jennett 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
785 Oakes Charles S. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
2632 Oakley George 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3369 Oaks Augustus 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 31/07/1865
3369 Oaks Augustus 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 31/07/1865
2306 Oaks Augustus 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/08/1866
4117 Oastrich & Reis John & William F. 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
2375 Oates Thomas 90.0.0 Orange 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 13/08/1866
551 O’Brian Thomas 50.0.0. Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
2957 O’Brien John 47.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.15.0 35.5.0 15/10/1866
3174 O’Brien Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
2689 O’Brien Thomas 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 27/05/1865
1517 O’Brien Terence 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2795 O’Brien Daniel 60.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 3/06/1865
2036 O’Brien John 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
481 O’Brien Daniel 45.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 10/03/1867
3640 O’Brien William 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1169 O’Brien Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
3594 O’Brien Charles 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/08/1865
2099 O’Brien Henry 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1309 O’Brien Charles 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/02/1865
2759 O’Brien Patrick 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/06/1865
1830 O’Brien Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1747 O’Brien Patrick 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
3716 O’Brien John 40.0.0 Wellingrove 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0
583 O’Brien Matthew 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
2821 O’Brien John 43.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 3/06/1865
3256 O’Brien Patrick 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/07/1865
980 O’Brien Charles 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/04/1866
1131 O’Brien James 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/02/1867
4303 O’Brien John 46.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 13/11/1865
981 O’Brien Charles 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 2/04/1866
1541 O’Brien John Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1786 O’Brien William 132.0.0 Eden 1st Class 33.0.0 99.0.0 18/03/1865
2636 O’Brien Cornelius 320.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 10/09/1866
3411 O’Brien Thomas 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/08/1865
1828 O’Brien John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
3962 O’Brien Jeremiah 159.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 39.15.0 119.5.0 2/10/1865
337 O’Brien Henry 80.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/01/1866
3045 O’Brien Henry 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
480 O’Brien Daniel 48.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 10/03/1867
2504 O’Brien John 48.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 27/08/1866
3217 O’Brien John 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
871 O’Bryan James 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
3564 O’Bryan James 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/08/1865
3450 O’Connor John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
1411 O’Connor John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
781 O’Connor Mary Anne 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
780 O’Connor William 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
2760 O’Connor Cornelius 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
607 O’Connor Patrick 121.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 30.5.0 90.15.0 31/03/1867
963 O’Connor Dennis 60.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/05/1867
1266 O’Connor Michael 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/06/1867
1579 O’Connor Dennis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
721 Oddy Charles 100.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
4276 Oddy Charles 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
73 Odell Thomas 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1867
4354 O’Donnell Anthony 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
1294 O’Donnell William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
3349 O’Donnell Hugh 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 31/07/1865
999 O’Donnell John 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/05/1867
1169 O’Donnell John 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
2090 O’Donnell Jeremiah 41.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 16/07/1866
2970 O’Donnell Edmund 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
3426 O’Donnell Martin 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/08/1865
253 O’Donnell John 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/05/1867
486 O’Donnell Garrett 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
1210 o’Donnell Benjamin 40.0.0 Goulburn ns 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
3700 O’Donnell Martin 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/09/1865
4316 O’Donnell Richard 60.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 13/11/1865
723 O’Dowd John 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/03/1866
2911 O’Dowd John 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/06/1865
637 O’Dowd John 51.2.26 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.18.4 38.15.0 7/04/1867
1442 Officer S. H. 320.0.0 Moulamein Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/05/1866
1836 Ogorman John 50.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/09/1867
2423 O’Gorman Patrick 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
220 O’Gorman Patrick 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
935 O’Hara Edwin 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
3777 O’Hara John junr. 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/09/1865
2449 O’Heair Thomas Joseph 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2490 O’Hearn John 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
444 O’Hearn Patrick 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
1292 O’Hehir Valentine 100.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/02/1865
4113 O’Hehir John 100.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 23/10/1865
3000 O’Heir John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
186 O’Heir Joseph 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
185 O’Heir James 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
3449 O’Keefe Timothy 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
2329 O’Keefe Patrick 81.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.5.0 60.15.0 29/04/1865
123 Old Jessie 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1993 Old Richard 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/07/1866
55 Old George 43.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 8/01/1866
580 Old Jessie 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
411 Old Thomas 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/02/1866
4102 O’Leary James 40.1.3 Bathurst 1st Class 10.1.3 30.3.9 23/10/1865
2858 O’Leary Patrick 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
4378 O’Leary Timothy 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
1890 Olive William 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
978 Oliver William 42.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 2/04/1866
1800 Oliver George 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
479 Oliver Thomas J. 200.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 14/01/1865
2994 Oliver William 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 24/06/1865
1621 Olliver William 40.0.0 Sydney 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
467 O’Loughlin Thomas 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
2775 O’Mara Michael 320.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 3/06/1865
2834 O’Mara Jeremiah 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 10/06/1865
2833 O’Mara Timothy 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 10/06/1865
3762 O’Mara James junr. 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
98 O’Mara John junr. 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
2835 O’Mara Thomas 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 10/06/1865
2774 O’Mara Edward 320.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 3/06/1865
763 O’Meara James 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
1109 O’Neil William junr. 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1632 O’Neil Michael 60.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/03/1865
1272 O’Neil Thomas 100.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
178 O’Neil William 180.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 45.0.0 135.0.0 7/01/1865
1486 O’Neil John Alexander 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/08/1867
1009 O’Neil William junr. 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/04/1866
2969 O’Neil Owen 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2308 O’Neil Thomas 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
1796 O’Neil Patrick 100.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/09/1867
997 O’Neil Francis junr. 100.0.0 Scone 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
3163 O’Neil John 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/07/1865
1905 O’Neil Simon 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
355 O’Neil Michael 100.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
3331 O’Neill Michael 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
917 O’Neill William junr. 100.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 26/03/1866
918 O’Neill William 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3245 O’Neill Margaret 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
2174 O’Neill Mathew 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
2371 O’Neill Henry 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
3163 O’Neill John 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/07/1865
1973 O’Neill Peter 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/07/1866
128 O’Neill Patrick 87.0.0 Albury Unsettled 21.15.0 65.5.0 15/01/1866
1214 O’Neill William senr. 40.0.0 Hartley ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
3124 O’Neill Michael 200.0.0 Molong Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 3/07/1865
3249 O’Neill Margaret 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
2634 O’Neill (sic) John 150.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 10/09/1866
1304 Opehran James 45.2.0 Bathurst 1st Class 11.7.6 34.2.6 18/02/1865
2016 Oram & Pope George & William 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/04/1865
281 O-ritt Ralph 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
282 O’Rourke William 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
3059 O’Rourke Patrick 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/06/1865
3429 O’Rourke William 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
378 O’Rourke Michael 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
522 O’Rourke Michael 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/03/1867
299 O’Rourke Michael 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3348 Orr Adam 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
4284 O’Ryally William 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/11/1865
4160 Osborne Alock 46.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 30/10/1865
1631 Osborne Joseph 50.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/03/1865
1193 Osborne Alick 150.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 11/02/1865
1991 O’Shaughnessy Elizabeth 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
4213 Osmond James 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/10/1865
3407 Osmond Henry 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
812 Osmond George 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
331 O’Sullivan Morty 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
1 O’Sullivan Michael 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1867
566 O’Sullivan Thomas D. 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/02/1866
332 O’Sullivan John Michael 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
4476 Otten John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
4527 Otten Mary 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/12/1865
145 Ottoa Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
4241 Otton John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
4242 Otton Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
203 Otton John junr. 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1865
2254 Otton Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
1722 Otton John 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/06/1866
3421 Otton Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
3553 Oukam Charles 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/08/1865
2586 Ovens John 200.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 20/05/1865
1813 Owen Thomas Barraby 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
716 Owen Joseph 40.0.0 Singleton 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
3689 Owen Robert 105.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 26.5.0 78.15.0 7/09/1865
1069 Oxenbridge Henry 70.0.0 Camden 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 4/02/1865
1876 Oxenbridge Henry 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
156 Oxley William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
198 Oxman Joseph 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
4205 Pacey William 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
3125 Paddison William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
3441 Paff James 71.3.0 Dungog 1st Class 17.18.9 53.16.3 17/12/1866
1427 Page Adam K. 159.0.0 Eden 1st Class 39.15.0 119.5.0 7/05/186
876 Page John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3430 Page Frederick 108.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 27.0.0 81.0.0 17/12/1866
786 Page William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
88 Page Joseph 100.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/01/1865
3643 Page John 40.0.0 Bathurst 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1685 Pagett John 63.1.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.16.3 47.8.9 11/03/1865
2319 Palmer Henry Edward 51.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.15.0 38.5.0 6/08/1866
223 Palmer John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
275 Palmer George 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
3064 Palmer George 42.0.0 Tenterfield 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 24/06/1865
1271 Palmer James 49.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 30/06/1867
686 Palmer Henry Edmund 140.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 14/01/1865
615 Palmer James 81.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 20.10.0 61.0.0 31/03/1867
2340 Palmer James 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
2780 Panton William P. 220.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 55.0.0 165.0.0 3/06/1865
1785 Parish David 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/06/1866
100 Park Isabella 60.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 8/01/1866
349 Park Alexander 320.0.0 Paterson 1st Class & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
348 Park Alexander 320.0.0 Paterson 1st Class & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
3699 Parker James 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1701 Parker Charles 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
3510 Parker William junr. 160.0.0 Moama Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 24/12/1866
3509 Parker Robert 160.0.0 Moama Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 24/12/1866
3508 Parker Henry 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 24/12/1866
2304 Parker Daniel M. 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/08/1866
451 Parkes James 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1057 Parkman James 100.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
1056 Parkman William 100.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
691 Parnell Montague 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
314 Parnell Montague 40.0.0 Tamworth 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
1383 Parnell John 55.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.15.0 44.5.0 30/04/1866
1384 Parnell John junr. 200.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 30/04/1866
1503 Parnell John 58.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 25/02/1865
418 Parr Joseph 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
742 Parsons William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
1134 Partridge William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1737 Passfield John 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 8/09/1867
2855 Paten John 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
954 Paten Thomas 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
317 Paterson Margery 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
263 Paterson Margery 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
2261 Paterson Hugh 42.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 22/04/1865
4457 Paterson Margery 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
4073 Paton David 45.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 16/10/1865
676 Paton Rebecca 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/03/1866
2375 Paton John 200.0.0 Orange 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 29/04/1865
3171 Paton David 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/07/1865
3170 Paton David 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/07/1865
1874 Patrick William 41.1.30 Orange 1st Class 10.7.3 31.1.6 29/09/1867
178 Patten David 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
146 Patterson Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3751 Patterson Mark 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
3752 Patterson Robert junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
129 Patterson Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2307 Pauling James 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/08/1866
2426 Pauling James junr. 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/08/1866
385 Pavey & Waugh George & Arnott 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1384 Pawley John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
386 Pawlyn William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
4084 Payne Pyrland J. 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
1325 Payne John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
1061 Payne William 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
3444 Payne Nathan 60.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/08/1865
1237 Payne Job 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
2824 Payne John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
2276 Payne Charles S. 138.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 34.10.0 103.10.0 6/08/1866
539 Payne George 50.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/03/1867
1062 Payne William 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
337 Payne William 118.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 29.10.0 88.10.0 25/02/1867
161 Payten Edward 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/01/1867
162 Payten Nathaniel Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
163 Payten Alfred Andrew 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
1004 Peach Eli 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 2/04/1866
321 Peach Eli 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
2162 Peak James 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/07/1866
466 Pearce John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1640 Pearce William 60.0.0 Camden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/01/1865
1862 Pearse Joseph 300.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 75.0.0 225.0.0 29/09/1867
276 Pearse James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
2152 Pearse John B. 41.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.5.0 31.15.0 8/04/1865
2042 Peate George 65.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 16.5.0 48.15.0 8/04/1865
3555 Peattie, A. & J., Aitken T 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
2974 Peattie, A. & J., Aitken T. 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
2873 Peattie, A. & J., Aitken T. 80.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 10/06/1865
304 Peberdy James 320.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
200 Peck Thomas William 50.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/01/1866
945 Peck Charles 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
1235 Pedley Joseph 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
1201 Pedley John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
1653 Pegg James 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
3722 Peirce John 300.0.0 Albury Unsettled 75.0.0 225.0.0 11/09/1865
2242 Peisley John H. 200.0.0 Eden 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 30/07/1866
2338 Pemberton Matthew 50.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/08/1866
2918 Pender James 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
1805 Pendergast William 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/06/1866
722 Pendergast Eliza Louisa 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/04/1867
2096 Pendergast William 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 10/07/1866
2399 Pendergast Elizabeth 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
2018 Pendergast John 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/07/1866
466 Pendergrass William 75.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 18.15.0 56.5.0 10/03/1867
1381 Pendergrast Elizabeth Jane 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
1155 Pendergrast Thomas Dudley 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1867
2526 Pendleton George 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
184 Pengilly Joseph junr. 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
2470 Pengilly Joseph 320.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/05/1865
1883 Penning William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1126 Pennington James 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
152 Penton Isaac junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
384 Percival Thomas junr. 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1867
383 Percival Thomas 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1867
3683 Percy Thomas Edward 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/09/1865
2555 Perkins Thomas 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 3/09/1866
1105 Perkinson William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1229 Perks Josiah 45.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 23/06/1867
2044 Perks Benjamin 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
693 Perram James 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
866 Perram James 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
8 Perrott Robert I 77.02.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 19.7.6 58.2.6 6/01/1865
10 Perrott Robert I 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/01/1865
3417 Perry Joseph 73.0.0 Albury Unsettled 18.5.0 54.15.0 17/12/1866
2743 Perry Thomas senr. 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
2742 Perry Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
629 Perry Samuel 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1288 Perry  John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
664 Perry Benjamin 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
1643 Perry Peter 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
3544 Perry John 40.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
2140 Perry Hugh 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
3287 Perry Lawrence 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/07/1865
97 Perry & Swindell John & William 42.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 8/01/1866
1444 Perry & Swindell John & William 42.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 7/05/1866
1501 Perty Joseph 52.1.8 Shoalhaven 1st Class 13.1.6 39.4.6 25/02/1865
2371 Pescud William 58.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 29/04/1865
1413 Peters Esther 60.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/07/1867
349 Peters Richard 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
1414 Peters Joseph 157.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 39.5.0 117.15.0 28/07/1867
3025 Peters Joseph 320.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 17/06/1865
944 Peters Henry 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
1699 Peters Isabella 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
2223 Peters John 50.0.0 Cooma 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/07/1866
582 Peters Henry 142.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 35.10.0 106.10.0 14/01/1865
3128 Peters Sarah 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
3127 Peters Amelia 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
1412 Peters Isabella 60.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/07/1867
4175 Peters John 150.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 30/10/1865
880 Peters David 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
628 Petit Charles 42.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 14/01/1865
429 Petitt George W. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1639 Pettiford Augustine 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/09/1867
1640 Pettiford Joseph Ludlaw 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/09/1867
4465 Petty Thomas 96.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 24.0.0 72.0.0 11/12/1865
974 Pheeny William 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/05/1867
1468 Phelps William 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2805 Philips Richard 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
816 Phillips William Thomas 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
292 Phillips Spencer Pointz 48.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 18/02/1867
1763 Phillips Francis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
800 Phillips John 74.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 18.10.0 55.10.0 21/01/1865
295 Phillips Spence Poyntz 49.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 18/02/1867
790 Phillips Sarah 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1866
255 Phillips Thomas 75.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 18.15.0 56.5.0 22/01/1866
546 Phillips John 303.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 75.15.0 227.5.0 24/03/1867
1264 Phillips Edward A. 88.0.0 Binalong ns 22.0.0 66.0.0 23/04/1866
2639 Phillips Eliza 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
293 Phillips Spence Poyntz 58.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 14.10.0 43.10.0 18/02/1867
294 Phillips Spence Poyntz 45.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 18/02/1867
1340 Phillips Edward A. 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/04/1866
2369 Phillips John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
199 Phillips Henry 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/01/1866
4134 Phillips Stephen 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
416 Phillips James 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
390 Phipps Charles 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1694 Phipps Paul 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
4059 Picker William 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/10/1866
392 Pickett Samuel 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3989 Pickram Richard 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
4388 Pieny Mark 60.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/11/1865
410 Pierce James 300.0.0 Albury Unsettled 75.0.0 225.0.0 3/03/1867
1586 Pierse John 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/05/1866
476 Pigott George 40.0.0 Macleay R. ( Kiama) 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1325 Pigran Robert Leopold 42.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 18/02/1865
1186 Pike Henry 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/04/1866
1140 Pike John 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/04/1866
2028 Pike Martin 200.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 1/04/1865
1441 Pile Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1755 Pilford Edward 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/06/1866
374 Pinkerton James 63.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.15.0 47.5.0 5/02/1866
422 Pinkerton William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1865
1377 Pinkerton James junr. 63.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.15.0 47.5.0 21/07/1867
2216 Pinkerton William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
1187 Piper George 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
1187 Piper George 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1072 Piper John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
1188 Piper John 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
3105 Piper Alexander E. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
4143 Piper Samuel senr. 60.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 23/10/1865
2815 Piper Alexander 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
890 Piper John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3543 Piper Richard 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
807 Piper John 160.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 19/03/1866
514 Piper John Ahearn 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
575 Piper Alexander 60.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/03/1867
808 Piper George 160.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 19/03/1866
979 Piper George 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
574 Piper William John sen. 320.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 24/03/1867
695 Pirie John 40.0.0 Molong Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
1184 Pitcher George 56.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & unsettled 14.5.0 42.15.0 11/02/1865
2723 Pitkin James 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/05/1865
191 Pitman Hugh 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
620 Pitt George 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 26/02/1866
1676 Pitt William 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
852 Pittman Hugh 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
2543 Pitts Daniel 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1442 Pitty Alfred 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
1683 Pitty Alfred 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/03/1865
1573 Pitty Alfred 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
1792 Pitty Alfred 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
148 Plant John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
783 Platt William 114.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 28.10.0 85.10.0 21/04/1867
678 Plowman Daniel 108.1.0 Orange 1st 2nd & Unsettled 27.2.0 82.6.0 14/01/1865
3169 Plows James 42.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 3/07/1865
74 Plows David 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
868 Plows David 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
340 Plummer Robert 49.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 7/01/1865
1335 Plumridge William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/04/1866
3112 Plunket James F. 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/07/1865
52 Plunkett James 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/01/1865
4232 Plunkett James F. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
51 Plunkett James Francis 50.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/01/1865
534 Pocknall James 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/03/1867
1681 Pogson Edwin 64.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 16.0.0 48.0.0 1/09/1867
3863 Polack William 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
4285 Polack Isaac 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
2903 Pollack David 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
1935 Pollack Robert 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/03/1865
1932 Pollack Robert 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/03/1865
2385 Pollock Henry 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
447 Polson Thomas 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3019 Ponler Henry 116.3.0 Orange 1st Class 29.3.9 87.11.3 24/06/1865
809 Ponsford George 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/04/1867
3129 Pool William 100.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/11/1866
2948 Poole Joseph junr. 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 15/10/1866
3073 Poole Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
3600 Poole Edward 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
1916 Poole Isaac 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/06/1866
4372 Poole Joseph junr. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
582 Poole Joseph 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
1219 Pope & Galvin John & John 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
1772 Popham Richard 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
970 Poplin Charles 300.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 75.0.0 225.0.0 2/04/1866
1559 Porter Eliza 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1389 Porter Gilbert 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/04/1866
1390 Porter John 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
2892 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2891 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
3294 Porter Mathew 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/07/1865
3534 Porter James junr. 42.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 31/12/1866
2893 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2890 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2903 Porter Robert 80.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 8/10/1866
3418 Porter William 60.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/12/1866
1348 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
2403 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
2402 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
2955 Porter Grayson 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2666 Porter James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
1369 Porteud Walter 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
1171 Potts William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
49 Poulton Joseph Robert 159.0.0 Albury Unsettled 39.15.0 119.5.0 14/01/1867
48 Poulton Benjamin 190.0.0 Albury Unsettled 47.10.0 142.10.0 14/01/1867
1585 Povey John 320.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 4/03/1865
625 Power Morgan 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
703 Power William 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
1137 Power David 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/04/1866
444 Power Michael 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
4149 Power Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
4238 Power Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
1652 Power Frederick 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
830 Power Harold 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
828 Power Harold 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
4451 Power Thomas 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
3162 Power Michael 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
638 Power Harold 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
702 Power Frederick 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/04/1867
1590 Powyer William senr. 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1507 Powyer William 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/05/1866
1588 Powyer William senr. 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/05/1866
1702 Powyer William junr. 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1104 Powyer William senr. 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
494 Pratt James 40.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
1905 Pratton Phoebe 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/03/1865
2809 Prenning George Frederick 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 27/05/1865
3515 Press Francis 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/08/1865
3936 Preston William 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
2824 Preston Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
1526 Preston John Taylor 42.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 11/08/1867
314 Preston Thomas 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/01/1866
984 Price Robert 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/05/1867
3209 Price James 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/07/1865
1553 Price Andrew 200.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 18/08/1867
3969 Price John 70.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 2/10/1865
796 Price Benjamin 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1866
618 Price Joseph senr 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
881 Priddis Frederick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
2525 Priest Lydia P. 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
1092 Priest Thomas 44.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 4/02/1865
2721 Priestly James 320.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 27/05/1865
1610 Priestly George 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1036 Priestly & Tolthurst Thomas & Edwin 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
1229 Prince George 40.0.0 Mudgee ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1086 Pringle James 45.0.0 Grafton 1st & 2nd Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 4/02/1865
2298 Pringle John 50.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/08/1866
3434 Prior George 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
745 Privett James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
3413 Privett James 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/12/1866
2633 Proctor Micah 80.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 20/05/1865
1400 Proctor Thomas 88.0.0 Albury Unsettled 22.0.0 66.0.0 28/07/1867
1188 Prosser Joseph 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
784 Prosser Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
3389 Prosser Thomas 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
3544 Proudfoot William 120.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 31/12/1866
311 Prus (sic) John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
310 Prus (sic) John 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/01/1866
476 Pruss John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
2376 Pryor George 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
417 Pugh Benjamin David 120.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 7/01/1865
3988 Pu-kett John 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/10/1865
3132 Pulley William junr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
262 Purcell James 50.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/02/1867
165 Purcell Patrick 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
774 Purcell Michael 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 21/04/1867
4217 Purcell Patrick 90.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 30/10/1865
84 Purcell Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
669 Purcell Patrick 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1669 Purcell Michael 85.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 21.5.0 63.15.0 11/03/1865
455 Purcell John 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/03/1867
359 Purcell Patrick 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/01/1866
789 Purdy John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1106 Purvis Jas, Alexr. Munroe 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
3731 Purvis J.A.M. 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
52 Pusell James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
2074 Puston Thomas 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2024 Puxty John 50.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/04/1865
3088 Puxty John 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/06/1865
2993 Pye George 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
691 Pyne William 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
490 Pyne Henry 50.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/02/1865
603 Pyne William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
3626 Pyrrel Thomas 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
1553 Q-arry Narissa 40.0.0 Casino 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
4085 Quantril John 80.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/10/1865
4086 Quantril John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
2972 Quantrill John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2251 Quarry Duncan 120.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 22/04/1865
1465 Quick James 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/08/1867
2057 Quigg Thomas P. 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 8/04/1865
489 Quigley James 98.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 20.0.0 78.0.0 14/01/1865
3530 Quiller James Joseph 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
825 Quilter James 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
4140 Quilty Thomas 200.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 23/10/1865
1317 Quilty Thomas 120.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 23/04/1866
1684 Quin Thomas 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
2604 Quince Edward 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
611 Quinlan John 40.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
3623 Quinlan Edward 102.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.10.0 76.10.0 28/08/1865
391 Quinlan Michael 54.1.0 Gundagai 1st Class (?) 13.11.3 40.13.9 5/02/1866
966 Quinlan John 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1865
300 Quinlan Michael 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4177 Quinn Ann 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
293 Quinn Jeremiah 108.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 27.0.0 81.0.0 29/01/1866
2551 Quinn John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
26 Quinn Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
575 Quinn John 62.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.10.0 46.10.0 14/01/1865
3037 Quinn Patrick 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
3427 Quinn Michael 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/08/1865
210 Quinn Patrick 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
2144 Quinn John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
2417 Quinn Michael 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1374 Quinn Michael 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
576 Quinn John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
403 Quinn Michael 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
360 Quinn Jeremiah 200.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 7/01/1865
4214 Quinn Patrick 46.0.0 Wee Waa Unsettled 11.10.0 34.10.0 30/10/1865
1043 Quinn Patrick 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/02/1865
1707 Quintrell Samuel 100.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/03/1865
1367 Quirk Michael 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
3658 Racher Richard 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1204 Radburn Ambrose 43.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 11/02/1865
1310 Radburn Ambrose 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1865
2308 Radford James 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
4174 Rafferty Terence 107.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 26.15.0 80.5.0 30/10/1865
1514 Raftery William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1439 Rainsford James D. 320.0.0 Moulamein Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/05/1866
2700 Raison Levi 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1241 Raison Levi 70.1.0 Kiama 1st Class 17.11.3 52.13.9 11/02/1865
2096 Raison Levi 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1642 Ramm & Laplock Henry & Edward 204.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 51.0.0 153.0.0 28/05/1866
13 Ramsay William 50.0.0 McLeay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1867
1720 Ramsay John 57.2.16 Eden 1st Class 14.8.0 43.4.0 4/06/1866
3423 Ramsay William 50.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/08/1865
1771 Ramsay William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/06/1866
2101 Ramsay William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
1719 Ramsay John 57.2.16 Eden 1st Class 14.8.0 43.4.0 4/06/1866
1802 Ramsay William 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st. 2nd. Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/03/1865
629 Randall John 125.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 31.5.0 93.15.0 26/02/1866
2634 Randell Samuel 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3168 Rankin Archibald 51.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.15.0 38.5.0 5/11/1866
892 Rankin Samuel 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
1495 Rankin Donald 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
3506 Rankin Alexander 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
453 Rankin John 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1964 Rankin Neil 44.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 1/04/1865
2271 Rankin John 45.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 6/08/1866
189 Rankin George 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
1417 Rapley Thomas 111.0.0 Camden 1st Class 27.15.0 83.5.0 28/07/1867
1244 Rausch John 320.0.0 Moama Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/06/1867
1945 Rawling Sarah M 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
122 Rawling Sarah M. 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
811 Rawlinson David 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 19/03/1866
2711 Rawlinson David 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/09/1866
108 Rawson Richard 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
1974 Rawson Bridget 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
1804 Raymond Augustus 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st. 2nd. Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/03/1865
1900 Raymond Augustus 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st. 2nd. Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
91 Rayner William Thomas 52.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled class 13.0.0 39.0.0 6/01/1865
3002 Rayner James 135.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 33.15.0 101.5.0 24/06/1865
4348 Rayner Samuel 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
2252 Rayner Samuel 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
1775 Raynor Robert 80.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 15/09/1867
1725 Raynor Robert 80.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 8/09/1867
1421 Rea Thomas Wilson 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
1538 Rea Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1167 Read James 160.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/02/1865
2409 Read William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2620 Read John 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
112 Reader James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
2410 Ready Edmund 80.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/05/1865
801 Rearden William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
144 Reardon John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2094 Reardon William 99.1.0 Goulburn 1st Class 24.16.3 74.8.9 8/04/1865
2058 Redgate James 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
376 Redman George 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
549 Redmond Mary Ann 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 7/01/1865
943 Reece Edwin 44.3.0 Orange 1st Class 11.3.9 33.11.3 5/05/1867
3298 Reed Hamilton 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/07/1865
911 Reed William 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1866
1423 Reed William 120.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 28/07/1867
4060 Reed Joseph 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/10/1866
3422 Reed Charles 160.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 17/12/1866
871 Reed Charles 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3083 Reed Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
1108 Rees Moses 80.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/06/1867
173 Reeves William 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1346 Reeves John 80.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/04/1866
554 Reeves William 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
553 Reeves Patrick 80.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 24/03/1867
869 Reeves Patrick 120.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 28/04/1867
1347 Reeves Francis 80.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/04/1866
597 Reeves John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
1079 Regan John 320.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 9/04/1866
2782 Regan Patrick 40.0.0 Casilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
1080 Regan Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
2781 Regan Patrick 40.0.0 Casilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
923 Reid William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
1252 Reid George 320.0.0 Albury ns 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/04/1866
1251 Reid Robert D. 320.0.0 Albury ns 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/04/1866
1023 Reid John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
386 Reid George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2140 Reid Alexander junr. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2144 Reid William C. 176.0.0 Albury Unsettled 44.0.0 132.0.0 23/07/1866
875 Reid James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1754 Reid William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
1015 Reid Alexander 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
1677 Reid Thomas 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/09/1867
1202 Reidy Patrick 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
2146 Reidy John 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
387 Reiff Hugh 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4443 Reilly James 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
1804 Reily John 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
2654 Reily Patrick 126.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 31.10.0 94.10.0 10/09/1866
4526 Reinberger John 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
3577 Rendall Thomas 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/08/1865
2244 Rennie David 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 22/04/1865
1900 Renny Mathew 43.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 25/06/1866
3274 Renshaw Joseph 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/07/1865
3275 Renshaw William 109.0.0 Orange 1st Class 27.5.0 81.15.0 17/07/1865
263 Renshaw William 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 22/01/1866
1678 Renshaw Joseph T. 77.0.0 Orange 1st Class 19.5.0 57.15.0 28/05/1866
2373 Renshaw J.T. 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/04/1865
1024 Renshaw Joseph T. 43.0.0 Orange 1st 2nd & Unsettled ? 10.15.0 32.5.0 2/04/1866
4356 Reushen Joseph T. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
1580 Revell Stephen 42.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 21/05/1866
4136 Revety Thomas 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
269 Rex Thomas 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
830 Reynolds George 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 19/03/1866
1794 Reynolds Joseph 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
395 Reynolds Maria 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/02/1866
3703 Reynolds Thomas 42.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 4/09/1865
828 Reynolds George 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 19/03/1866
84 Reynolds James 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/01/1866
1866 Reynolds Patrick 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
2113 Reynolds Thomas 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
3702 Reynolds Charles 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
802 Reynolds Archibald 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
1271 Reynolds George 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
85 Reynolds Anne 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/01/1866
1444 Reynolds Charles 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/07/1867
1315 Reynolds Archibald 220.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 55.0.0 165.0.0 18/02/1865
3304 Rheinberger Peter 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
2918 Rice Michael 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/06/1865
1888 Rice Lawerence 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
3096 Rice James 40.0.0 Molong Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
1781 Rice Robert 71.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 17.5.0 53.15.0 18/03/1865
544 Rich Phillip 120.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 7/01/1865
2653 Rich & Clee William & A. 60.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 20/05/1865
1250 Richards Simon 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
1179 Richards Simon junr. 88.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 22.0.0 66.0.0 9/06/1867
1564 Richards George 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1342 Richards Octavius 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
2861 Richards William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
3493 Richards George 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
1178 Richards Simon 240.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 60.0.0 180.0.0 9/06/1867
2295 Richards Simeon 320.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/04/1865
4016 Richards Henry 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 9/10/1865
249 Richards Sarah C. 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
885 Richards George 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
1326 Richards Simon junr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
2899 Richards John 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2862 Richards Garvin 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
2446 Richardson John 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/05/1865
1481 Richardson Edward 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 4/08/1867
832 Richardson Charles H. 50.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
2184 Richardson Tom 90.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 23/07/1866
312 Richardson Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4491 Richardson H. 70.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 11/12/1865
4172 Riches John R. 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 30/10/1865
2823 Riches John R. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
1526 Riches David 50.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/05/1866
4057 Richie Sarah J. 67.2.0 Eden 1st Class 16.17.6 50.12.6 16/10/1865
4056 Richie Sarah J. 67.2.0 Eden 1st Class 16.17.6 50.12.6 16/10/1865
4055 Richie Sarah J. 67.2.0 Eden 1st Class 16.17.6 50.12.6 16/10/1865
4052 Richie Jane T. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 16/10/1865
4054 Richie Sarah J. 67.2.0 Eden 1st Class 16.17.6 50.12.6 16/10/1865
4053 Richie Evan R. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 16/10/1865
2284 Ridge Robert 40.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
492 Riedy John 50.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
2539 Rielly Terence 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/08/1866
1014 Rigby Joseph 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 19/05/1867
2067 Riley Edward 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1865
2797 Riley John 60.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 3/06/1865
837 Riley John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
1750 Riley Like 264.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 66.0.0 198.0.0 15/09/1867
452 Riley John 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
1852 Riley John 40.0.0 Wingham 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
811 Riley John 52.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 13.0.0 39.0.0 21/01/1865
964 Riley George 50.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1865
1723 Riley John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
967 Riley Edward 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
208 Rind John 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
1062 Ring Jeremiah 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
1595 Ringland William 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1872 Risk Samuel 137.2.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 34.7.6 103.2.6 18/06/1866
2322 Risk Samuel 142.1.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 35.11.3 106.13.9 6/08/1866
2001 Ritchey William 200.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 2/07/1866
2794 Ritchie Catherine 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
2795 Ritchie Catherine 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
1676 Ritchie James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1665 Ritchie Alexander 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/03/1865
2028 Ritchie Lizzie 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
1026 Ritchie Joseph 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 19/05/1867
1491 Ritchie James 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/05/1866
1493 Ritchie Mary Alexander 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/05/1866
1494 Ritchie Mary Alexander 120.0.0 Eden 1st Class 30.0. 90.0.0 14/05/1866
63 Ritchie Catherine 62.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.12.6 46.17.6 1/01/1866
1050 Ritchie James 60.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/05/1867
1096 Ritchie Mary A. 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/04/1866
1435 Ritchie Robert 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/02/1865
3869 Ritchie James 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/09/1865
1436 Ritchie Henry 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/02/1865
3667 Ritmester & others J. 60.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/09/1865
3262 Rix James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
1568 Rixon William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1569 Rixon William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
815 Rixon Benjamin 42.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 19/03/1866
1573 Rixon Benjamin 41.2.5 Eden 1st Class 10.7.9 31.3.3 21/05/1866
2332 Rixon Frederick 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 13/08/1866
3451 Rixon William Benjamin 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 17/12/1866
229 Rixon Benjamin 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/01/1866
1372 Rixon Fred. 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
4282 Rixon John 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 13/11/1865
1501 Rixon William 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/05/1866
4341 Rixon William 55.0.0 Eden 1st Class 13.15.0 41.5.0 20/11/1865
2591 Rixon Benjamin 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/09/1866
2590 Rixon Henry 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/09/1866
4245 Rixon William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
1791 Rixon Robert 207.0.0 Albury Unsettled 51.15.0 155.5.0 18/06/1866
1723 Roach Francis 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
2680 Roach James 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
2481 Roach Francis 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
3997 Robb John 150.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 9/10/1865
971 Robb John 94.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 23.10.0 70.10.0 2/04/1866
4463 Robb John 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/12/1865
1090 Robb James 92.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 23.0.0 69.0.0 26/05/1867
40 Roberts Joseph 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
3802 Roberts William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
4336 Roberts Joseph 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
770 Roberts Joseph 42.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 21/01/1865
2029 Roberts Mary 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
1582 Roberts Mary M  junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
4049 Roberts William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
2670 Roberts Thomas John 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/05/1865
1104 Roberts Horatio 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1614 Roberts Joseph 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1583 Roberts Robert junr. 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/03/1865
3092 Roberts Mary 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/10/1866
78 Roberts Anthony 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
2043 Roberts William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
2897 Roberts Anna A. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
1100 Roberts Catherine Ann 62.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.10.0 46.10.0 4/02/1865
522 Roberts George 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1155 Roberts William 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/02/1865
606 Roberts Richard 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
521 Roberts George 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3929 Roberts Charles H. 121 Braidwood 1st Class 30.5.0 90.15.0 2/10/1865
222 Roberts James 320.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/02/1867
1098 Roberts Peter 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
3093 Roberts Mary 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
81 Roberts Robert junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
3246 Robertson Alexander 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
1724 Robertson William 52.3.8 Shoalhaven 1st Class 13.4.0 39.12.0 11/03/1865
3006 Robertson John 42.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 24/06/1865
4490 Robertson John 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
1788 Robertson James 71.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 17.15.0 53.5.0 18/03/1865
3808 Robertson Charles 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2560 Robertson Alexander 80.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/09/1866
1265 Robertson Daniel 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/02/1865
1221 Robertson John 100.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
855 Robertson William 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
3158 Robertson Alexander 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 10/07/1865
260 Robertson Lachlan 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1866
1362 Robertson John 72.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 18.0.0 54.0.0 30/04/1866
2281 Robins Frederick A. 40.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
1133 Robinson Henry 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
928 Robinson Christopher 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1454 Robinson Benjamin 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
3395 Robinson Richard 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
4444 Robinson Joseph 154.0.0 Macleay River 1st & Unsettled 38.10.0 115.10.0 4/12/1865
2290 Robinson Andrew 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
1242 Robinson John 158.0.0 McLeay River 1st & 2nd Class 39.10.0 118.10.0 11/02/1865
1139 Robinson Hardy 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1668 Robinson Christopher 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
808 Robinson Ellis F.L. 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
1571 Robinson William 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1099 Robinson Summers 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1393 Robinson Arthur 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
2388 Robinson Peter 224.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 56.0.0 168.0.0 20/08/1866
842 Robinson Christopher junr. 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
4502 Robinson Arthur 60.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
2477 Robinson James 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
3501 Robson William 90.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 14/08/1865
571 Robson Adam 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
4210 Robson William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
3549 Roche Edward 40.0.0 Wee Waa Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
745 Rodd Hubert Fitzadamson 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1740 Rodd Herbert F. 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/03/1865
1205 Rodd, Want, Samuel John, Randolph, Saul 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1299 Roddan George 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
3768 Roderigo Antonia 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/09/1865
4406 Rodgers William 43.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 27/11/1865
1693 Rodgers George 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
738 Rodgers Terence 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1287 Rodgers Michael 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 30/06/1867
638 Rodgers John 50.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/03/1866
1532 Rodgers William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1908 Rogan William 45.0.0 Orange 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 25/03/1865
1029 Rogan William 45.0.0 Orange 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 2/04/1866
3514 Rogers William & James 43.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10 15.0 32.5.0 24/12/1866
1583 Rogers Michael 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/08/1867
1016 Rogers Peter 60.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 2/04/1866
3830 Rogerson Edward 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/09/1865
2962 Roland James 63.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 15.15.0 47.5.0 17/06/1865
278 Rolfe Francis 200.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 7/01/1865
961 Rolfe James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
2341 Rolfe Joseph 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 29/04/1865
2699 Rolfe Francis 60.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/09/1866
1511 Rolfe Edward 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1865
2405 Rolfe William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
2401 Rolfe William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
1241 Rolleston Joseph 40.0.0 Shoalhaven ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
856 Rolleston Joseph 46.3.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.13.9 35.1.3 19/03/1866
3685 Ronan Matthew 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/09/1865
1651 Rooney Bryan 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1903 Rope John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
4501 Rose George M 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/12/1865
256 Rose Jonathan 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
240 Rose Isaac 53.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 13.5.0 39.15.0 7/01/1865
824 Rose Thomas 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/03/1866
1711 Rose Matthew 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/03/1865
1854 Rose Thomas 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1551 Rosevear Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
1757 Rosewain William 60.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/03/1865
3793 Rosewarn William 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
573 Rosewarn Julia 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1114 Roseworn Edwin 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
2553 Ross Alexander 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/05/1865
2354 Ross Alexander 47.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 29/04/1865
767 Ross William 140.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 21/01/1865
2066 Ross Christopher 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
206 Ross James 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
3505 Ross Andrew 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/12/1866
1054 Ross Thomas H. 160.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 2/04/1866
126 Ross David 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
490 Ross George 60.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/01/1865
670 Ross James 41.1.36 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.7.5 31.2.3 5/03/1866
1141 Ross Francis 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/04/1866
3096 Ross Charles 51.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.15.0 38.5.0 1/07/1865
3008 Ross William 60.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/06/1865
2171 Ross Stephen 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/07/1866
461 Ross John 83.1.0 Albury Unsettled 20.16.3 62.8.9 10/03/1867
1164 Ross James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
207 Ross John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
2189 Ross Alexander 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
1052 Ross Henry H. 160.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 2/04/1866
87 Ross David 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
536 Ross John 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1194 Ross William 174.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 43.10.0 130.10.0 9/06/1867
1577 Ross James 44.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 21/05/1866
1331 Ross & Cameron Benjamin & Samuel 160.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 18/02/1865
2124 Rossiter Edwin G. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
2299 Roster George 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
712 Rourke John 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/04/1867
3159 Rourke Bernard 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
39 Rourke James 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
2442 Rouse John William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
1476 Rowe William 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st& 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
3692 Rowe Austral 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/09/1865
402 Rowe Allman 160.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 5/02/1866
334 Rowe Edward 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1521 Rowe Robert 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
2592 Rowe John T. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
922 Rowlands George 44.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 28/01/1865
1852 Rowlands George 70.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 29/09/1867
4184 Rowlands Margaret 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
1616 Rowles John Thomas 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
548 Rowles William 41.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.5.0 30.15.0 24/03/1867
1623 Rowley  & Port Wm. & J. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
2006 Roworth George 250.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 62.10.0 187.10.0 1/04/1865
4386 Rowsell William 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
2284 Roxburgh Archibald 320.0.0 Deniliquin 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/08/1866
706 Royle Richard 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
1087 Rtchie John 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 9/04/1866
4266 Rudder Augustus 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/11/1865
2972 Rudder Augustus 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2 nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
1355 Rudder Eugene Frederick 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/07/1867
1442 Rudder Eugene Frederick 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1935 Rudder Enoch 200.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 25/06/1866
2597 Rudder William B. 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1208 Rudder Eugene Frederick 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/06/1867
2369 Rudder William B. 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
1709 Ruffy Thomas 160.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 8/09/1867
1024 Ruffy Arthur 120.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 19/05/1867
3696 Rufrecht John 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
2430 Ruprecht Martin 60.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 20/08/1866
1729 Rush John 59.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 14.15.0 44.5.0 4/06/1866
67 Rushby Elizabeth 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
738 Rushby William 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
4147 Rushley William 50.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/10/1865
4148 Rushley William 50.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/10/1865
2692 Russell William 44.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 10/09/1866
1077 Russell Robert 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
1552 Russell Robert 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 18/08/1867
270 Russell Joseph 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
3512 Russell John junr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
2716 Russell John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1477 Russell George 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
851 Russell Joseph 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
2190 Russell Richard 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
9 Russell Robert 40.0.0 Eden  1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
2457 Rutcliff Alfred 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 27/08/1866
1274 Rutherford Robert 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/06/1867
3934 Rutherford Robert 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 2/10/1865
1903 Ryall Edwin 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
1904 Ryall John J. 120.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 25/06/1866
1111 Ryall Edwin 96.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 24.0.0 72.0.0 26/05/1867
3586 Ryan John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
571 Ryan Bridget 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
3856 Ryan John junr. 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 18/09/1865
3094 Ryan James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/07/1865
2948 Ryan James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
2947 Ryan James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
359 Ryan Daniel 50.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
779 Ryan Michael 67.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 16.15.0 50.5.0 21/04/1867
507 Ryan Michael 42.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 7/01/1865
3513 Ryan Edward 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
1988 Ryan James 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/04/1865
1794 Ryan William 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/03/1865
257 Ryan James Tobias 40.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
2951 Ryan Mary 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/06/1865
472 Ryan Mary 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
1886 Ryan James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
313 Ryan William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
1236 Ryan James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
88 Ryan William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1245 Ryan Daniel 48.0.0 Moama Unsettled 12.0.0 36.0.0 23/06/1867
1684 Ryan William 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 11/03/1865
776 Ryan Michael 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 120.10.0 37.10.0 12/03/1866
4536 Ryan Michael 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2775 Ryan Matthew 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
321 Ryan James 89.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
95 Ryan Michael 41.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.5.0 30.15.0 21/01/1867
1948 Ryan Patrick 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/07/1866
3621 Ryan Martin 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/08/1865
1994 Ryan Timothy 58.2.26 Orange 1st Class 14.13.4 44.0.0 2/07/1866
4332 Ryan Thomas 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/11/1865
195 Ryan James 41.2.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.7.6 31.2.6 4/02/1867
1534 Ryan Cornelius 70.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 21/05/1866
652 Ryan James 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/04/1867
1793 Ryan Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
505 Ryan Edward 99.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 24.15.0 74.5.0 17/03/1867
884 Ryan Timothy 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
885 Ryan Michael 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
2822 Ryan Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
400 Ryan William 57.3.0 Manning River 1st Class 14.8.9 43.6.3 5/02/1866
1543 Ryan John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
2950 Ryan Margaret 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
2224 Ryan John 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
2949 Ryan James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
1236 Ryan James 41.2.0 Orange ns 10.7.6 31.2.6 16/04/1866
128 Ryan John 320.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
4078 Ryan Michael & John 128.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 32.2.6 96.7.6 16/10/1865
250 Ryan Henry 40.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
500 Ryan Michael 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
777 Ryan John 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 120.10.0 37.10.0 12/03/1866
1144 Ryan Cornelius junr. 120.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 2/07/1867
2520 Ryan Patrick 320.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 13/05/1865
1410 Ryan John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
1366 Ryan Margaret 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
1479 Ryan Patrick 65.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 16.5.0 48.15.0 14/05/1866
2510 Ryan Anastasia 259.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 64.15.0 194.5.0 13/05/1865
2365 Ryan William 57.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 14.5.0 42.15.0 29/04/1865
3973 Ryan John 40.0.0 Forbes 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
1842 Ryan Daniel 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
2506 Ryan John 69.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 17.5.0 51.15.0 13/05/1865
3200 Ryan Martin 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 10/07/1865
1369 Ryan John 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/04/1866
2577 Ryan John Patrick 100.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 20/05/1865
1267 Ryan John P. 40.0.0 Binalong ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1768 Ryan Timothy 103.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 25.15.0 77.5.0 18/03/1865
2521 Ryan John Patrick 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0
2092 Ryan James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
974 Ryan Rose 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
1638 Ryan Ann 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
975 Ryan Michael 80.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/04/1866
421 Ryan Patrick 44.2.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.5.0 33.5.0 7/01/1865
4196 Ryan James 47.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 30/10/1865
1365 Ryan James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
4046 Ryan Matthew 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
1199 Ryrie Amy 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
4524 Ryrie Stewart M. 240.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 60.0.0 180.0.0 18/12/1865
1198 Ryrie William 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/06/1867
1197 Ryrie Charlotte 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/06/1867
1196 Ryrie Stewart McKenzie 68.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 17.0.0 51.0.0 16/06/1867
348 Ryrie John Kenneth 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
3303 Ryrie Brothers 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 24/07/1865
1147 Sabastion & Allison Samuel & John 200.0.0 Albury Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 2/07/1867
541 Sadler Edward 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/03/1867
3707 Sales George 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
2392 Salmon Patrick 120.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 29/04/1865
1854 Salter Thomas 150.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 18/06/1866
3939 Salway William 40.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
3659 Sampson John 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
2367 Sanders William George 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 13/08/1866
2989 Sanisbury Charles 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
1042 Sansom George 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
4385 Sansom Henry 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
419 Sanson George 44.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 5/02/1866
1495 Sarcombe John 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/05/1866
1492 Sarcombe James 106.2.25 Eden 1st Class 26.13.6 80.0.6 14/05/1866
895 Sargent William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
1412 Sargerant Thomas 70.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 7/05/1866
1413 Sargerant George 100.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/05/1866
2225 Sarson Margaret 220.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 55.0.0 165.0.0 15/03/1865
3521 Saul Jeremiah 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
1477 Saul James 59.0.0 Macleay River 1st& 2nd Class 14.15.0 44.5.0 25/02/1865
2963 Saunders John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
1863 Saunders John 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
4105 Saunders Charles 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 23/10/1865
1341 Saunter Edward 40.0.0 Casino 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
2785 Savenu George 85.3.0 Berrima 1st Class 21.8.9 64.6.3 3/06/1865
778 Sawaker Phillip 40.0.0 Binalong, Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
794 Sawbell Albert 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/03/1866
2544 Sawtell James 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1084 Sawtell Joshua 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1085 Sawtell Joshua 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
2168 Sawtell S. Alfred 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
3477 Sawyer James 50.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/12/1866
2110 Sawyer William 102.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.10.0 76.10.0 8/04/1865
2111 Sawyer William 218.0.0 Orange 1st Class 54.10.0 163.10.0 8/04/1865
1759 Saxby Robert 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
1423 Saxby Robert 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/186
2965 Saxby John 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
3218 Say John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
646 Scales William 55.0.0 Binalong at Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 13.15.0 41.5.0 7/04/1867
1168 Scanlan Patrick 73.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 18.5.0 54.15.0 4/02/1865
1523 Scanlon Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1524 Scanlon James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1637 Scanlon James 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/08/1867
1584 Scanlon James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
3913 Scarborough John 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
3106 Scarr Percy 56.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 14.0.0 42.0.0 3/07/1865
903 Schafer John George 43.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 26/03/1866
418 Schardt Frederick 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1865
1842 Scheup George 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2473 Schimelt Kaspar 117.0.0 Orange 1st Class 29.5.0 87.15.0 6/05/1865
1992 Schmich Peter 81.3.0 Orange 1st Class 20.8.9 61.6.3 2/07/1866
1303 Schmidt Philip 102.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.10.0 76.10.0 23/04/1866
1302 Schmidt Augustus 54.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 12.15.0 38.5.0 23/04/1866
778 Schmidt Andrew 200.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 12/03/1866
3773 Schmierer William 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/09/1865
2682 Schofield James 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/09/1866
2612 Schofield James 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/09/1866
1250 Schrader Christian U. D. 40.0.0 Armidale ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1334 Schroder Charles 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/02/1865
1447 Schroeder Charles 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
3448 Schubach Henry James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
2567 Schuback John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
233 Schuback Henry 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
2842 Schuback Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
2404 Schuback Henry 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/08/1866
1409 Schuhman Peter 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
804 Schumaker Charles 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1778 Schwartz Henrich 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
3199 Schwary Henrich 120.0.0 Orange 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 10/07/1865
2247 Schweder Charles 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/07/1866
1601 Scobie James 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
3056 Scotson John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
1479 Scott Charles 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2624 Scott George 160.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 3/09/1866
812 Scott Andrew 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
1744 Scott Francis 150.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 4/06/1866
118 Scott John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
38 Scott Charles 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
2778 Scott Eardly 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 3/06/1865
347 Scott George 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
3540 Scott Francis 40.0.0 McLeay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
1059 Scott William 320.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 4/02/1865
37 Scott William John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
36 Scott Charles 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1867
1530 Scott William 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1152 Scott John 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1867
1552 Scott James 80.0.0 Casino 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 21/05/1866
1529 Scott Charles 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
653 Scott Lyall 100.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/02/1866
3704 Scott William 200.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 4/09/1865
835 Scully Dennis 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1558 Scully Catherine 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
2368 Scully Daniel 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
2524 Seaberook George 200.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 27/08/1866
899 Seals John 64.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 16.0.0 48.0.0 26/03/1866
4308 Seals John 164.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 41.0.0 123.0.0 13/11/1865
423 Searborough Catherine 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2018 Seaton Daniel 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 1/04/1865
2019 Seaton George 53.3.0 Orange 1st Class 13.8.9 40.6.3 1/04/1865
368 Secomb Josiah 80.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
3279 Secombe Josiah 50.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/07/1865
713 Seers Thomas 40.1.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.1.3 30.3.9 14/04/1867
3888 Selby John B. 100.0.0 Forbes 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/09/1865
1501 Seldon, Hancock & Hylans Richard, John, George 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
1180 Sellfc Henry 80.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/06/1867
1019 Selmes George 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
3057 Selmes James 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/10/1866
4122 Serey Michael senr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
1818 Serjeant William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
113 S-ery John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
394 Setzer John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
3054 Sevil William 320.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 24/06/1865
3053 Sevil John 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/06/1865
4447 Seville James junr. 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
1959 Sewell Daniel 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
413 Seymour Vincent W. 40.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1866
1716 Seymour John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
4239 Shaaf John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
2715 Shackles Robert 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
4376 Shackles Robert 116.0.0 Eden 1st Class 29.0.0 87.0.0 27/11/1865
1210 Shafer Jacob 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1814 Shaffer James 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
3750 Shanaghan Matthew 53.0.0 Eden 1st Class 13.5.0 39.15.0 11/09/1865
1366 Shanahan James William 100.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/07/1867
2641 Shanahan Sydney J. 90.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 20/05/1865
318 Shanahan Thomas 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
117 Shanahan Matthew 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
2729 Shanahan Thomas junr. 160.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 27/05/1865
805 Shanahan Denis junr. 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
2728 Shanahan Thomas senr. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
2727 Shanahan Thomas senr. 56.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 14.0.0 42.0.0 27/05/1865
2730 Shanahan Theresa 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
670 Shananan Denis junr. 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1525 Shanick Henry 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
2250 Shannahan Richard 60.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 30/07/1866
2965 Shannon William 200.0.0 Orange 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 17/06/1865
2984 Shannon Archibald 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
1371 Shannon Patrick 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
880 Shannon Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
424 Sharkey Denis 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
4090 Sharpe Benjamin 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
3681 Sharpe Edward 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/09/1865
3980 Sharpless John 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/10/1865
410 Sharpless John 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/02/1866
2168 Sharwood Samuel 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
277 Shaw James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
1604 Shaw Charles Barnard 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1002 Shaw Joseph 50.0.0 Sydney 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1865
2527 Shaw John 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 27/08/1866
607 Shaw Peter 111.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 27.15.0 83.5.0 14/01/1865
1319 Shaw Israel 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
1170 Shaw Alexander 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
2545 Shaw John 60.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 13/05/1865
2258 Shaw Israel 52.0.0 Eden 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 22/04/1865
1919 Shaw Malcolm 44.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 25/06/1866
1402 Shea Bartholomew 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
2719 Shea Michael 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1211 Shead James Richard 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
410 Sheaffe Percy Hale 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
3566 Sheahan John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
2365 Sheahan John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
3528 Sheahan Timothy 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
538 Sheahan John junr. 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
1480 Sheahan John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2211 Shearer George 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 15/04/1865
3827 Shearer John 97.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 24.5.0 72.15.0 18/09/1865
1582 Shearman Robert 100.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/08/1867
640 Shearman George 50.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/03/1866
2757 Sheather Henry G. 200.0.0 Albury Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 24/09/1866
2756 Sheather Edgar 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 24/09/1866
3721 Sheather Reuben 300.0.0 Albury Unsettled 75.0.0 225.0.0 11/09/1865
1489 Sheeby Edward 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
777 Sheedy John 60.0.0 Binalong, Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/01/1865
41 Sheedy Bridget 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
441 Sheedy Bridget 60.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/02/1866
2633 Sheedy Ellen 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
50 Sheedy Mary Anne 100.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1867
705 Sheedy Michael 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/03/1866
4229 Sheedy John junr. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
2743 Sheedy Elizabeth 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/09/1866
931 Sheehan Dennis 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/05/1867
1475 Sheehan Margaret 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
2069 Sheehy Roger 90.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 8/04/1865
2410 Shegog Robert 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
4297 Shegog Robert 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
3884 Shegog Robert 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/09/1865
229 Shehan John 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
3054 Shelley William J. 150.0.0 Tumut 2nd & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 22/10/1866
1113 Shelley Rowland John 40.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1418 Shephard William 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
17 Shephard Samuel 97.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 24.5.0 72.15.0 1/01/1866
2246 Shephard George 66.3.0 Bathurst 1st Class 16.13.9 50.1.3 22/04/1865
660 Shepherd George N.  Junr. 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
1589 Shepherd Francis Charles junr. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
657 Shepherd William 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
676 Shepherd Jessie 47.1.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.16.3 35.8.9 5/03/1866
1590 Shepherd Francis Charles junr. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
658 Shepherd William K. 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/03/1866
659 Shepherd George N. 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 5/03/1866
1192 Sheppard Samuel 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
4440 Shepperd George 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
1497 Sheridan Thomas 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
3710 Sheridan Joseph 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1496 Sheridan John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2360 Sheridan William junr. 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/08/1866
3563 Sheridan William junr. 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 31/07/1865
1154 Sheridan Daniel 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class ….. ….. 9/04/1866
3912 Sherlock James 60.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/09/1865
3491 Sherring William 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/08/1865
1392 Sherry Daniel junr. 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/07/1867
3129 Sherry Daniel 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/07/1865
1224 Sherry Simon 50.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/06/1867
1220 Sherwin George Edward 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 16/06/1867
1221 Sherwin George 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 16/06/1867
729 Sherwood Thomas 50.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
151 Sh-gri- David 60.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 15/01/1866
2654 Shields James 40.0.0 Paterson 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
2651 Shields James 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 20/05/1865
1681 Shillington Isaac 183.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 45.15.0 137.5.0 11/03/1865
2138 Shin John S. 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
333 Shippley William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
1286 Shirah Henry 45.0.26 Eden 1st Class 11.9.0 33.14.3 23/04/1866
394 Sh–mack Joseph 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
993 Shoebridge John the younger 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
991 Shoebridge John the elder 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
992 Shoebridge George 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
874 Shoesmith George 49.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 28/04/1867
560 Short Michael 80.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 24/03/1867
1134 Short William 120.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 2/07/1867
135 Short John A. 200.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 15/01/1866
952 Short John 178.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 44.10.0 133.10.0 28/01/1865
700 Shrimpton Richard 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
1201 Shuback Henry 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
2885 Shuback Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
205 Shuback John 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
1202 Shuback Henry 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
1200 Shuback Henry 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
3023 Shuback Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
214 Shuback Henry 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
2595 Shumack William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
1305 Shumack Samuel 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
623 Shumack Peter junr. 150.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 26/02/1866
1252 Shumack Peter 80.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 23/06/1867
622 Shumack Peter junr. 50.2.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.12.6 37.17.6 26/02/1866
498 Silk William 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
3585 Silk Augustus 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
601 Silk Joseph junr. 100.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
3542 Silk William 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
2510 Silk Edward 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
914 Silva Antonia 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1866
1718 Simmens William 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
3475 Simmonds John 44.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 14/08/1865
1032 Simmons William 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
2588 Simmons James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
3144 Simons James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
150 Simons John 44.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 7/01/1865
3143 Simons James 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/11/1866
2937 Simpson John 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
3164 Simpson George 50.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/11/1866
1949 Simpson William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
3591 Simpson William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/08/1865
1170 Simpson Robert junr. 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
1869 Simpson George 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
510 Simpson Robert 200.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 19/02/1866
3443 Simpson William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
2132 Simpson Frederick H. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
36 Sims William 50.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
595 Sims John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
1838 Sinclair Davis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
3682 Sinclair David 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/09/1865
1348 Sinclair James 64.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 16.0.0 48.0.0 14/07/1867
3631 Sinfield Joseph 64.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 16.0.0 48.0.0 28/08/1865
1389 Singleton John 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
2041 Singleton James 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1855 Singleton Henry 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1389 Singleton John 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
973 Sinz John 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
71 Sivers John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
4021 Sivian Walter 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
984 Skains Thomas 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
2665 Skeahan Dennis 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
2831 Skehan John 40.0.0 Broulee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
2939 Skelly Michael 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
2940 Skelly Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
308 Skelly Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
3003 Skelly Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1867 Skelton James 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
3109 Skene Francis H. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
3110 Skene Francis H. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
2983 Skene Francis 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2982 Skene Francis 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2981 Skene Francis 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2984 Skene Francis 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2975 Skinner Thomas 273.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 136.10.0 136.10.0 17/06/1865
1329 Skipp William 52.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 30/04/1866
795 Skuthorp William 50.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/04/1867
343 Skyes William 73.1.0 Carcoar 1st Class 18.6.3 54.18.9 25/02/1867
1160 Slack Harold 50.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 12.10.0. 37.10.0 4/02/1865
2745 Slade Henry 50.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/09/1866
1941 Slade Henry 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
320 Slater Edward 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
2367 Slater John 93.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 23.5.0 69.15.0 29/04/1865
2652 Slater George 100.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 10/09/1866
768 Slattery Michael 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/03/1866
2622 Slaven Edward 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
2621 Slaven Edward 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
2623 Slaven Edward 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1125 Sleep John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
264 Sleigh William 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1866
581 Sleigh William 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 26/02/1866
1075 Sloan Ivie James 160.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 26/05/1867
1445 Sloane Robert 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1022 Sloane Alexander 320.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 19/05/1867
522 Sloggett William 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/02/1866
517 Sloggett William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
521 Sloggett William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
516 Sloggett William 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
1636 Small Stephen 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/08/1867
2748 Small John 161.30.0 Camden 1st Class 40.8.9 120.6.3 3/06/1865
1504 Small James 54.1.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 13.11.3 40.13.9 14/05/1866
3677 Small George 87.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 21.15.0 65.5.0 4/09/1865
1585 Small Stephen 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/08/1867
1290 Smart Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
397 Smart William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
505 Smedley Peter 60.0.0 Albury Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/02/1866
869 Smedley Peter 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
433 Smith William 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
591 Smith Mark 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 31/03/1867
166 Smith James 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
194 Smith John 126.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 31.10.0 94.10.0 4/02/1867
1920 Smith Richard 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2818 Smith George 40.0.0 Molonglo 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
1919 Smith John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
3107 Smith William 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0
44 Smith Edward 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/01/1866
2513 Smith William K. 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
1641 Smith John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
3652 Smith James 200.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 4/09/1865
2122 Smith Thomas 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2456 Smith John 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2843 Smith John 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/10/1866
1197 Smith James 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
144 Smith William Henry 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1867
1277 Smith Charles A. 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1321 Smith Michael 100.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 23/04/1866
1821 Smith William B. 80.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/06/1866
2538 Smith John 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 13/05/1865
21 Smith John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
2430 Smith Francis 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1713 Smith Daniel 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
3503 Smith Charles Henry 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/12/1866
54 Smith William Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1539 Smith John 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/03/1865
4353 Smith Samuel 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
2209 Smith William 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/07/1866
1071 Smith Daniel 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/02/1865
861 Smith John 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
863 Smith James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
1074 Smith Edwin A. 120.0.0 Molong Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 28/01/1865
1815 Smith Patrick 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
1925 Smith Charles 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
662 Smith Charles 50.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/03/1866
891 Smith James Wyatt 50.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/04/1867
3868 Smith George 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
2568 Smith Patrick 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1779 Smith John junr. 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
3103 Smith Charles 200.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 3/07/1865
2647 Smith Joseph 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
908 Smith Hugh 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1866
1749 Smith James Pearce 167.0.0 Albury Unsettled 41.15.0 125.5.0 18/03/1865
374 Smith Matthew 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
2289 Smith Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
663 Smith Francis 50.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/03/1866
1827 Smith William 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/03/1865
322 Smith William J. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
1655 Smith John 48.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 11/03/1865
3372 Smith Claudius 160.0.0 Molong Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 31/07/1865
1350 Smith John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
448 Smith William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
1153 Smith James 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1867
737 Smith Launcelot Noel 200.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 14/01/1865
4426 Smith Patrick E. 44.0.0 Eden 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 4/12/1865
23 Smith Francis 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
445 Smith William H. 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/02/1866
3182 Smith John Robert 50.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/11/1867
1807 Smith Arthur 60.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 22/09/1867
1968 Smith William Vinos 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
646 Smith John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
685 Smith Thomas 40.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
270 Smith Sydney 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
686 Smith Charles F. 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 29/01/1866
1388 Smith Charles 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/07/1867
1896 Smith William K. 162.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 40.10.0 121.10.0 25/02/1865
3599 Smith John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
4428 Smith Patrick E. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
699 Smith Sophia C. 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/03/1866
3227 Smith John 54.2.0 Berrima 1st Class 13.12.6 40.17.6 19/11/1866
488 Smith Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
890 Smith Edward 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
4427 Smith Patrick E. 44.0.0 Eden 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 4/12/1865
1422 Smith Samuel 100.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/05/186
748 Smith John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
763 Smith Thomas 80.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
2978 Smithwick Robert H. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2976 Smithwick Robert H. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
197 Snape Phillip[ 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
1109 Snook William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
1533 Snow Charles 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0
1962 Snow L. B. 91.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 22.15.0 68.5.0 2/07/1866
1206 Snowden Henry 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
3485 Snowdon Henry 45.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 24/12/1866
555 Soley Edward 50.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/03/1867
3519 Solway Henry 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
2138 Somerville Robert 80.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 16/07/1866
1388 Somerville George 212.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 100.0.0 212.0.0 18/02/1865
816 Somerville Andrew 140.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 35.0.0 105.0.0 21/01/1865
4290 Sopp William 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
2788 Southern William 80.0.0 Casilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 24/09/1866
72 Southey Thomas 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
2364 Southwick Joseph 45.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 13/08/1866
4304 Spackman Charles 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 13/11/1865
3178 Spalding George 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
3222 Spargo James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/11/1866
1298 Spark Urban 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
3220 Spark Urban 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/11/1866
555 Sparke George 312.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 78.10.0 234.0.0 14/01/1865
1198 Sparks Frederick William 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/02/1865
115 Sparow George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
690 Sparrott George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1302 Spaulding Samuel 45.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 7/07/1867
201 Speares Charles 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
202 Speares Charles 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
2728 Spears James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2474 Spears James 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2000 Speer Thomas S. 50.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/04/1865
1792 Speer Robert 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
2193 Spellecey Michael 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
3410 Spellecy Mary Ann 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
3801 Spellman Patrick 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/09/1865
2282 Spellman Patrick 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
2656 Spellman Jeremiah 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
4300 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
4301 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
70 Spence William 200.0.0 Eden 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 1/01/1866
3810 Spence Archibald 200.0.0 Eden 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 18/09/1865
4370 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
4369 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
1732 Spence George 80.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/06/1866
4003 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
4247 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
1798 Spence Jabez 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
2408 Spence Archibald 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
4246 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
185 Spence John 200.0.0 Eden 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 7/01/1865
4248 Spence Grace 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
2629 Spencer Charles 200.0.0 McLeay River 1st & 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 20/05/1865
1182 Spencer John 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
424 Spencer John 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/02/1865
4546 Spencer Charles 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/12/1865
699 Spencer Thomas junr 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2852 Spencer Thomas 60.0.0 Scone 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/06/1865
686 Spencer Absalom 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
933 Spencer Henry Charles 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
1226 Spencer Jabez 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
700 Spencer Thomas 160.0.0 Scone 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 14/01/1865
2175 Spenser James 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
3718 Spenser William C. 40.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0
3404 Spicer Henry 50.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/08/1865
2956 Spicer Mary A. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
339 Spike Edward 60.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 29/01/1866
3214 Spiller Charles 82.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 20.13.9 62.1.3 10/07/1865
1739 Spinks George 100.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/03/1865
2165 Spinks Robert 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
2672 Spooner Benjamin 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
4 Spraile Joseph William 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1867
226 Spront Christopher 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
3471 Sp–sbury John 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
449 Spurgin John 320.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 3/03/1867
2272 Stack James 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/08/1866
2274 Stafford Joseph 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
1593 Stafford William 43.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 4/03/1865
793 Staggs Henry 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 21/01/1865
3864 Staggs Henry 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/09/1865
1259 Staimton Patrick 40.0.0 Broulee ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
530 Stains William 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/02/1866
817 Stanbridge Thomas 50.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/04/1867
1103 Stanbridge James 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1600 Standing Richard 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
3137 Standing George 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
3136 Standing Henry 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
388 Standish Valentine 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
389 Standish John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1749 Stapleton John 41.2.23 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.8.0 31.4.0 4/06/1866
1074 Stapleton Robert 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
1727 Stapleton Robert 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
1793 Stapleton Robert 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 22/09/1867
2734 Stapleton Stephen 162.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 40.10.0 121.10.0 27/05/1865
3207 Stapleton Thomas 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
3050 Stapleton Michael 76.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 19.0.0 57.0.0 24/06/1865
2964 Stapleton Thomas 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
2220 Stapleton Thomas 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/07/1866
1194 Stapley Henry 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
1050 Stapley Henry 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/02/1865
1033 Starkey Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1034 Starkey Thomas 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
3425 Staunton Patrick 40.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
1847 Staunton Thomas 140.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 25/03/1865
3396 Staunton Patrick 40.0.0 Broulee 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
2774 Staunton Thomas 40.0.0 Broulee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
3008 Staunton John 42.2.16 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.13.2 31.19.6 22/10/1866
2751 Stead Samuel 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/09/1866
1689 Steel William 73.0.0 Albury Unsettled 18.5.0 54.15.0 8/09/1867
2554 Steele Peter F. 48.3.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.3.9 36.11.3 3/09/1866
1175 Steiher John 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
867 Stein Gottfried 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
866 Stein Gottfried 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
865 Stein Gottfried 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
3202 Stenson George (minor) 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
607 Stent Henry senr. 280.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 70.0.0 210.0.0 26/02/1866
468 Stephen Charles Thomas 320.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
322 Stephens Edward 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
3068 Stephens Joseph 90.0. Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 29/10/1866
1875 Stephens Edward 51.2.0 Orange 1st Class 12.17.6 38.12.6 29/09/1867
1647 Stephens Joseph 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
283 Stephens William 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
2330 Stephens William H. 150.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 13/08/1866
2061 Stephens Joseph 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
4343 Stephenson Philip 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
960 Stephenson Anthony 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
3055 Stephenson James C. 40.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
779 Stephenson Benjamin 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/03/1866
4560 Stern George 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
3959 Sternback William 40.0.0 McDonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
2687 Stevens Charles 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
2994 Stevens William H. 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.10.0 22/10/1866
333 Stevens & Cornwall Alfred & Francis 101.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.10.0 75.10.0 7/01/1865
1857 Stevenson John 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/06/1866
1282 Stevenson John junr. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1667 Stevenson Philip 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1788 Stevenson John senr. 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/06/1866
1398 Steward Philander C. 300.0.0 Albury Unsettled 75.0.0 225.0.0 7/05/1866
2054 Stewart Alexander 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/07/1866
1096 Stewart Annie Maria 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
3529 Stewart Neil Charles 160.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 21/08/1865
1073 Stewart Hugh 200.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 4/02/1865
603 Stewart Margaret 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1789 Stewart Margaret 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/06/1866
2112 Stewart Colin 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
378 Stewart Thomas 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/02/1866
2055 Stewart William 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 9/07/1866
243 Stewart William 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1867
2930 Stewart Peter A. 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
1744 Stewart James 58.0.0 Albury Unsettled 14.10.0 43.10.0 15/09/1867
1099 Stewart Annie Maria 51.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.15.0 38.5.0 4/02/1865
2575 Stey John Joseph 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
4513 Stinson Clark 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
762 Stinson James 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
1752 Stinson Samuel junr. 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
613 Stinson James 105.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 26.5.0 78.15.0 26/02/1866
347 Stinson Mary 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
4514 Stinson William 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
1649 Stocks James 103.2.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.17.6 77.12.6 1/09/1867
4522 Stockwell Daniel 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
155 Stoerier John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
154 Stoerier John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 15/01/1866
1671 Stokes Frederick 80.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/05/1866
82 Stokes David 40.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
3829 Stokes David 42.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.10.0 31.10.0 18/09/1865
962 Stokes William 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
994 Stone John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
4045 Stone John 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/10/1865
1488 Stonestreet William 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
1487 Stonestreet William 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1865
4029 Stonham Samuel 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
2492 Stonham William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2832 Stopp Mark 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
128 Stork George Joseph 60.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/01/1867
1044 Stormon Michael 320.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 4/02/1865
3952 Storrier Frederick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
1225 Storrier John 40.0.0 Grafton 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1443 Storrier John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1571 Storrier John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
3953 Storrier Frederick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
121 Stott Elizabeth 48.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 21/01/1867
765 Stott George 220.0.0 Mudgee 1st & 2nd Class 55.0.0 165.0.0 12/03/1866
338 Stott George 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/01/1866
2494 Strahle David 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 13/05/1865
4430 Strang David 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
591 Strang James W. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
800 Strang David senr. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
114 Strang David 140.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 35.0.0 105.0.0 7/01/1865
2146 Streiner Christian 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
2386 Strickland Fredk. 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
2961 Strickland Philip 320.0.0 Lachlan 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 15/10/1866
278 Striener Christian 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
1828 Strumey Joseph 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/09/1867
2297 Stuart Thomas 46.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/08/1866
72 Stuckey Ann 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/01/1866
1805 Stucky Robert 100.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/03/1865
1833 Studte Frederick 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/09/1867
2899 Sturgis Alfred J. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/10/1866
4189 Sturgiss David G. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
3146 Styles Frederick 320.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 5/11/1866
1705 Styles Richard 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/09/1867
4470 Styles Richard 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/12/1865
2992 Sulivan Patrick 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
921 Sullivan Robert 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
3914 Sullivan John 100.0.0 Scone 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/09/1865
3853 Sullivan Michael 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/09/1865
2405 Sullivan Patrick 280.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 70.0.0 210.0.0 6/05/1865
1334 Sullivan Thomas 60.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/07/1867
1166 Sullivan Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
2631 Sullivan Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3617 Sullivan Michael 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
160 Sullivan William 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/01/1867
1541 Sullivan Phillip James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/03/1865
1327 Sullivan Peter 79.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 19.15.0 59.5.0 18/02/1865
877 Sullivan John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
621 Sullivan John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
3579 Sullivan Patrick 46.1.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 11.11.3 34.13.9 21/08/1865
1311 Sullivan William 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/07/1867
2740 Sullivan Jeremiah 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
1266 Sullivan Michael 94.0.0 Binalong ns 23.10.0 70.10.0 23/04/1866
1704 Sulliyan Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1734 Summergreen Richard T. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
2088 Summergreen R. T. 45.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 11.5.0 33.15.0 8/04/1865
1735 Summergreen Richard T. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
3333 Summers Richard 50.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/07/1865
3428 Summers William 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
1470 Supple Daniel 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
1211 Suppule Daniel 50.0.0 Goulburn ns 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
4072 Surey James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/10/1865
384 Surrow (?) George 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2350 Sutherland Andrew 320.0.0 Moulamein 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/09/1867
276 Sutherland Alexander G. 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
2046 Sutherland George M. 44.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 11.0.0 33.0.0 9/07/1866
1315 Sutherland Charles 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/07/1867
3478 Sutherland Robert 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/12/1866
832 Sutherland John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
1401 Sutherland Sarah 60.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1865
2608 Sutter Anton 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 20/05/1865
2678 Sutton James 87.0.0 Orange 1st Class 21.15.0 65.5.0 10/09/1866
817 Sutton William 40.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
720 Sutton James 40.0.0 Singleton 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
432 Suttor Wm. Beverley junr. 40.0.0 Tambaroora 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2769 Suttor Arthur H. 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/09/1866
3587 Suttor John 46.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 28/08/1865
398 Swales James 104.2.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 26.2.6 78.7.6 3/03/1867
741 Swan Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
4331 Swan Edward J. 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/11/1865
3590 Sweaney James 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/08/1865
4511 Sweaney James 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
1993 Sweeney William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
4395 Sweeney Terence 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/11/1865
2269 Sweeney Michael 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
594 Sweeney Patrick 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
830 Sweeney Terence 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st. & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1865
1002 Sweeny Michael 160.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 19/05/1867
679 Sweeny Charles 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/04/1867
1686 Sweeny John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
1452 Sweeny Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
446 Sweetman William senr. 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
2547 Sweetnam Samuel 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 3/09/1866
644 Swift William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1360 Swyer (sic) Henry John 50.0.0 Paterson 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/07/1867
1361 Swyer (sic) Reuben 50.0.0 Paterson 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/07/1867
2206 Swyer (sic) William George 50.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
345 Sydenham Charles 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
970 Sydenham Charles 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/01/1865
926 Sydenham Charles 42.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 26/03/1866
1503 Sykes William 42.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 11/08/1867
420 Sykes Thomas 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
1391 Sylvester John 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
1874 Symonds Job 120.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 18/06/1866
2653 Synge Richard 240.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 60.0.0 180.0.0 10/09/1866
1659 Synnot James 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/03/1865
1658 Synnot John 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/03/1865
3823 Syphers John 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/09/1865
750 Syphers John 80.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 12/03/1866
749 Syphers John 60.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/03/1866
2021 Szarka George 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
4286 Taafe John 46.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 11.10.0 34.10.0 13/11/1865
2187 Tagg Cornelius 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
2005 Taggart Joseph 160.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 1/04/1865
844 Talbot Joseph 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/03/1866
1415 Tale Edward 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1866
1414 Tale George 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1866
2172 Tandy William 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 23/07/1866
2783 Tanmore James 40.0.0 Casilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
579 Tannton Charles 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
3181 Taper James 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1867
1287 Tapper Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
2095 Tapper Henry 40.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
10 Tarlington John 175.0.0 Eden 1st Class 43.15.0 131.5.0 1/01/1866
3948 Tarlington Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
11 Tarlington Catherine 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
931 Tarlington William 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 28/01/1865
1346 Tarlington John 66.0.0 Eden 1st Class 16.10.0 49.10.0 14/07/1867
12 Tarlington John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
3947 Tarlington Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
3949 Tarlington Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
3950 Tarlington Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
2141 Tarlington William D. 120.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 15/04/1865
2392 Tarlinton William D. 54.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 13.10.0 40.10.0 20/08/1866
1849 Tarlinton William D. 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2570 Tarlinton Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1151 Tarlinton William Duigan 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1867
2830 Tarlinton James 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & Unsettled Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
2571 Tarlinton Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
2393 Tarlinton William D. 42.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 20/08/1866
4001 Tarlinton Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
2334 Taskis David 120.0.0 Albury Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 13/08/1866
2670 Tate John 120.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 10/09/1866
1238 Tate John 100.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
1958 Tate Edward 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
1280 Tate William 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
3550 Tate William 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 31/12/1866
1611 Tate William 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1957 Tate George 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
528 Taunton Samuel 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
930 Taunton Samuel 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/05/1867
1925 Taylor Edward 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
684 Taylor Timothy 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class & 2 Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1849 Taylor Edward Silas 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
3940 Taylor Josiah 40.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
1736 Taylor Thomas 43.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 8/09/1867
2255 Taylor William 74.3.0 Orange 1st Class 18.3.9 56.1.3 30/07/1866
110 Taylor Charles 80.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 21/01/1867
2201 Taylor Noah Rowe 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
188 Taylor Edward 47.0.0 Orange 1st Class 11.15.0 35.5.0 15/01/1866
1758 Taylor James 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
1330 Taylor Thomas 90.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 7/07/1867
649 Taylor Henry 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
421 Taylor Charles 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/03/1867
1733 Taylor James 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
3440 Taylor Adam Clarke 160.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 17/12/1866
1676 Taylor William 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/09/1867
1832 Taylor William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1833 Taylor William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1834 Taylor William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
464 Taylor Joseph 72.1.0 Braidwood 1st Class 18.1.3 54.3.9 10/03/1867
454 Taylor John 96.1.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 24.1.3 72.3.9 12/02/1866
2945 Taylor John 299.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 74.15.0 224.15.0 15/10/1866
2708 Taylor John 63.2.0 Orange 1st Class 15.17.6 47.12.6 27/05/1865
814 Taylor William 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
515 Taylor Samuel 70.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 7/01/1865
3956 Taylor Edward 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
741 Taylor William 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
2861 Taylor John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
491 Taylor David 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2436 Taylor Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
994 Taylor William 48.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 28/01/1865
3412 Taylor John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
995 Taylor James 48.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.0.0 36.0.0 28/01/1865
2186 Taylor William 42.2.0 Orange 1st Class 10.12.6 31.17.6 23/07/1866
3250 Taylor Henry 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 17/07/1865
2709 Taylor John 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
1519 Taylor William 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1046 Taylor George Frederick 60.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/02/1865
3776 Taylor Edward 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
633 Taylor Andrew Boyd 60.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 40.0.0 7/04/1867
3160 Taylor Edwin W. 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
2326 Taylor Samuel junr. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
3923 Taylor Samuel junr. 41.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.5.0 30.15.0 2/10/1865
2004 Tegg Edward 88.0.0 Macleay River 1st. 2nd. Class 22.0.0 66.0.0 1/04/1865
982 Tell Kasper 80.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 12/05/1867
670 Templar George 40.0.0 Moama Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
381 Temple Stephen 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
4390 Temple Stephen 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/11/1865
2567 Temple Michael 44.2.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.2.6 33.7.6 13/05/1865
3437 Temple Richard 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/08/1865
718 Tenant James 40.0.0 Singleton 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
24 Tennant James 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
2995 Terbutt Ralph 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.10.0 22/10/1866
3495 Terry Simon 50.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 12.10. 37.10.0 14/08/1865
1802 Terry Laurence 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
4504 Thee Peter Louis 150.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 18/12/1865
455 Thee Peter Louis 120.0.0 Walcha 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 7/01/1865
91 Thee John Henry 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
208 Thirkell Alfred Amos 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
2072 Thirkell Caroline W. 90.0.0 Eden 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 1/04/1865
2796 Thirkell Alfred O. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
2797 Thirkell Alfred O. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
2492 Thirkell Alfred O. 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 27/08/1866
2493 Thirkell Alfred O. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
2494 Thirkell Alfred O. 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
454 Thomas Mary 180.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 45.0.0 135.0.0 10/03/1867
1511 Thomas William 47.0.0 Moama Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 14/05/1866
3649 Thomas Mathew 40.0.0 Bathurst 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1066 Thomas William 164.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 41.0.0 123.0.0 4/02/1865
974 Thomas William 42.1.0 Orange 1st Class 10.12.0 31.16.0 28/01/1865
401 Thomas Charles Henry 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 3/03/1867
402 Thomas Ida Cordelia May 90.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 22.10.0 67.10.0 3/03/1867
405 Thomas Caroline Francis May 281.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 70.5.0 210.15.0 3/03/1867
406 Thomas Robert William 110.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 27.10.0 82.10.0 3/03/1867
320 Thomas Wm. Gilbert Arding 125.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 31.5.0 93.15.0 25/02/1867
407 Thomas Henry Charles Saumarez 86.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 21.10.0 64.10.0 3/03/1867
267 Thomas Henry Arding 60.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/02/1867
1490 Thomas William 42.1.0 Orange 1st Class 10.11.3 31.13.9 25/02/1865
3622 Thomas Henry 46.1.0 Orange 1st Class 11.11.3 34.13.9 28/08/1865
2287 Thomas Richard 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/08/1866
499 Thomas Annie C. 130.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 32.10.0 97.10.0 17/03/1867
1296 Thomas Mary 140.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 35.0.0 105.0.0 7/07/1867
9 Thomas Richard 100.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/01/1866
770 Thomas Caroline Fanny 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/04/1867
453 Thomas Annie C. 120.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 10/03/1867
857 Thomas Henry 70.0.0 Orange 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 21/01/1865
2331 Thomas Thomas 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/04/1865
1005 Thomas Lancelot H. 131.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 32.15.0 98.5.0 19/05/1867
2858 Thomas John 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/06/1865
2836 Thomas John 75.0.0 Camden 1st Class 18.15.0 56.5.0 10/06/1865
3963 Thomason John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
3199 Thompson Matthew 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
1841 Thompson William 81.2.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 20.7.6 61.2.6 18/03/1865
1260 Thompson John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/06/1867
1416 Thompson Peter 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1428 Thompson James W. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
3999 Thompson James junr. 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
273 Thompson Joseph 143.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 35.15.0 107.5.0 18/02/1867
3398 Thompson Joseph 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
3709 Thompson William F. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1565 Thompson Andrew Isaac 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
687 Thompson James 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
1208 Thompson James W. 80.0.0 Goulburn ns 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
1209 Thompson James W. 80.0.0 Goulburn ns 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
3289 Thompson Joseph 80.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 24/07/1865
4561 Thompson Edward 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2771 Thompson William 42.1.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.11.3 31.13.9 24/09/1866
2111 Thompson David 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
587 Thompson William 66.0.0 Albury Unsettled 16.10.0 49.10.0 31/03/1867
2390 Thompson William 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 20/08/1866
2953 Thompson George 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 17/06/1865
1438 Thompson William 120.0.0 Eden 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 25/02/1865
3436 Thompson Thomas H. 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/08/1865
3841 Thompson James 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
674 Thompson Thomas 260.0.0 Moama Unsettled 65.0.0 195.0.0 7/04/1867
134 Thompson Manwell 50.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/01/1867
759 Thorn John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2666 Thornton William G. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
592 Thoroughgood Walter E. 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
2666 Thorton William G. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3004 Throsby Patrick H. 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/06/1865
18 Thurgood John 150.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 37.10.0 112.10.0 1/01/1866
35 Thurling Henry 100.0.0. Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/01/1866
525 Thurlow Richard 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
913 Thurston Samuel 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1163 Thwaite John William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
1305 Tibbits James Charles 40.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
1019 Tibbits James C. 40.0.0 Dubbo 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
2821 Tickle George & Thomas 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/10/1866
3479 Tickle Joseph 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
1999 Tierney Patrick 100.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/07/1866
643 Tierney Patrick 80.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/01/1865
3179 Tilling Robert 40.0.0 McDonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
1508 Timines (?) Benjamin 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
1926 Timms Thomas 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
90 Timms Sarah 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
4311 Timms Susan 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/11/1865
1519 Tindal John 50.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/08/1867
1473 Tindale William Henry 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
1122 Tindale John Richard 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/02/1865
1574 Tindale Annie Maud 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
3893 Tindall Thomas 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/09/1865
856 Tindall Charles 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
1548 Tindle William 88.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 22.0.0 66.0.0 21/05/1866
1012 Titcume George 40.0.0 Walcha & Bendemeer 2nd class & unsettled 15.0.0. 45.0.0. 28/01/1865
2628 Toakhurst John 40.0.0 Broulee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
1653 Tobin John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
3299 Tobin Catherine 60.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/07/1865
4170 Tobin John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
316 Tom Nicholas 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
1136 Tom Thomas 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
520 Tom William 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/03/1867
1070 Tomkins Ephraim 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
1140 Toms Samuel 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
1310 Tongue Henry 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 23/04/1866
1853 Tont George 41.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.5.0 30.15.0 25/03/1865
1326 Toohey John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
452 Toohey William 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
1279 Tookey George 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1621 Toole Patrick 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
2194 Toole David 66.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 16.10.0 49.10.0 15/04/1865
1035 Toomy John 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
2434 Topham Thomas 194.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 97.0.0 194.0.0 13/08/1866
2604 Topham Catherine T. 181.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 90.10.0 90.10.0 3/09/1866
2603 Topham Thomas 126.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 63.0.0 63.0.0 3/09/1866
826 Torrens William 44.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 21/01/1865
631 Torrens William 115.2.16 Kiama 1st Class 26.18.0 86.14.0 14/01/1865
1278 Tosco Mary 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/06/1867
2584 Totill Walter 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
1643 Town James 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1866
3019 Townsend Edward 50.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/10/1866
1563 Townsend Thomas 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/08/1867
1391 Townsend Melbourne 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
3469 Townsend Edward 50.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/08/1865
2943 Tozer Henry 140.0.0 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 35.0.0 105.0.0 15/10/1866
939 Tpms John 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/03/1866
1116 Tracey James 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
2710 Traill Mark J. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2715 Traill Cecil G. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2717 Traill Walter W. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1865
2712 Traill Arthur J. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2716 Traill Harold G. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1865
2714 Traill Sydney R. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2718 Traill Walter W. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1865
2713 Traill Sydney R. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2709 Traill Archibald J. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
2720 Traill Alexander 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1865
2719 Traill Walter W. (minor) 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1865
1376 Train George 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
2195 Train George 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
2889 Tralington Catherine 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
1139 Tranter Henry 40.0.0 Paterson 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
1277 Trasey (sic) Alfred 100.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd &  Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/06/1867
87 Travers Lindsay 80.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/01/1865
3887 Tregarki Henry 40.0.0 Forbes 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
4339 Trevcan Thomas 200.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 20/11/1865
8 Trevcan Thomas 120.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 1/01/1866
2145 Trevens William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
3202 Treweeke William H. 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 10/07/1865
317 Treweeke Frederick 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
505 Trewren John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
963 Trewren Alfred J. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2015 Trewrun Alfred J. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
1975 Triggell Thomas 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
3071 Trimble Robert 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 29/10/1866
1249 Trimler Ludwig 74.0.0 Armidale ns 18.10.0 55.10.0 23/04/1866
1953 Trussell William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
1954 Trussell Benjamin 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
429 Tuchin John 70.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 3/03/1867
2673 Tucker Stephen 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
2000 Tuckerman William junr. 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/07/1866
2330 Tuckwell John Thomas 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
938 Tull Matthew 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
391 Tully Michael ( minor) 85.2.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 21.7.6 64.2.6 25/02/1867
1286 Tully Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/06/1867
2269 Tully Joseph 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 30/07/1866
750 Tully Michael per Martin Tully 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/01/1865
390 Tully Martin 87.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 21.15.0 65.5.0 25/02/1867
395 Tully Patrick junr. (minor) 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
1522 Tully Patrick 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1865
878 Tully Patrick 143.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 35.15.0 107.5.0 21/01/1865
392 Tully Owen ( minor) 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
393 Tully Peter (minor) 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/02/1867
2097 Tunstead William 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 20.0.0 10/07/1866
4002 Turbett Robert 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/10/1865
3865 Turnbull Robert 224.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 56.0.0 168.0.0 25/09/1865
1463 Turnbull John James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
3866 Turnbull Robert junr. 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 25/09/1865
459 Turnbull Archibald 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
266 Turnbull Archibald 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/02/1867
4260 Turner Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
4424 Turner George 50.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/12/1865
4259 Turner Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
83 Turner Mary Ann 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
2333 Turner John 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 29/04/1865
1098 Turner John 60.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 26/05/1867
1818 Turner Charles 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/06/1866
1817 Turner Charles 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/06/1866
198 Turner Charles 90.0.0 Eden 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 7/01/1865
902 Turner James & Oct. 65.1.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 16.6.3 48.18.0 26/03/1866
251 Turner Thomas 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 22/01/1866
1156 Turner John 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/06/1867
1082 Turner John 320.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 26/05/1867
2052 Turner William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
3044 Turner William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/06/1865
1114 Turner George 320.0.0 Deniliquin 1st & 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 26/05/1867
1673 Turner Richard 40.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/09/1867
459 Twiss George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
4036 Tyeehurst Thomas 137.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 34.5.0 102.15.0 16/10/1865
3653 Tyeehurst Samuel 105.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 26.5.0 78.15.0 4/09/1865
738 Tyler & Elder Elizabeth & Margery 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
3475 Tynan James 50.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/12/1866
857 Tyrrell Daniel 47.1.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.16.3 35.8.9 19/03/1866
855 Tyrrell James 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/03/1866
2117 Tyson Henry 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/07/1866
2807 Tyson George 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
1982 Tyson William 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 2/07/1866
1981 Tyson George 80.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 2/07/1866
1527 Ulrich Samuel 52.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 14/05/1866
1408 Ulriche George 50.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
2023 Ulrick  & Schrader C. & D. 180.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 45.0.0 135.0.0 9/07/1866
1662 Umstatter Sebastian 40.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1647 Underhill Thomas 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/05/1866
148 Underhill Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
147 Underhill Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
146 Underhill Henry 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
4475 Underhill William 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/12/1865
1648 Underhill Thomas 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/05/1866
2053 Underwood John 44.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 8/04/1865
945 Unwin William 155.0.0 Orange 1st Class 38.15.0 116.5.0 5/05/1867
773 Upchurch William 150.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 21/04/1867
614 Upstead William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
1145 Upton Charles 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1865
4403 Urban Henry 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/11/1865
1415 Utley David 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1281 Vallam George 320.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/02/1865
3454 Vandenberg Charles 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 14/08/1865
261 Vaughan Richard 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1866
1424 Vaughan William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/186
685 Vaughan Peter 100.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/01/1866
1429 Vaughan Thomas junr. 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/07/1867
4396 Vaughn John 50.0.0 Molong Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/11/1865
404 Vauttomrigh Bartholomew 74.3.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 18.13.9 56.1.3 3/03/1867
403 Vauttomrigh Henry George 73.3.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 18.8.9 55.6.3 3/03/1867
707 Venables John 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
306 Venables Thomas 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 29/01/1866
1686 Veness Stephen 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 1/09/1867
341 Verge Sydney 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
390 Vert Ludwig 57.0.0 Grafton 1st Class (?) 14.5.0 42.15.0 5/02/1866
1607 Vickery William 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/03/1865
917 Vidler William Henry 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 5/05/1867
3517 Vidler James junr. 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/08/1865
2550 Vidler William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 3/09/1866
1888 Vile & Dunn Joseph & wm. 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 25/06/1866
1385 Vincent William 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/07/1867
539 Vitnell William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
66 Vitnell William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1867
2404 Vogan Joshua 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0. 37.10.0 6/05/1865
234 Vogel William 320.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 22/01/1866
3220 Volkhardt G. M. 80.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 17/07/1865
2158 Volkhardt G. M. 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
1672 Volpp John M. 50.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0
1472 Waddell John Alexander 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
3981 Waddell William junr. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/10/1865
1433 Waddell John Alexander 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/07/1867
1511 Waddell John Alexander 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/08/1867
2033 Waddington Henry 90.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 1/04/1865
419 Waddington Henry 88.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 22.0.0 66.0.0 7/01/1865
1264 Waddington John 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1830 Waddington Thomas 51.2.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.17.6 38.12.6 22/09/1867
124 Waddows Albert 80.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 21/01/1867
989 Waddy Henry 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
32 Wade John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/01/1865
1322 Wade Thomas junr. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
1246 Wain Henry 100.0.0 Yass ns 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/04/1866
2198 Waite Thomas 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 30/07/1866
1440 Waite Mark 77.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 19.5.0 57.15.0 25/02/1865
3582 Waite James 320.0.0 Albury Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 28/08/1865
504 Waite William junr. 183.0.0 Albury Unsettled 45.15.0 137.5.0 19/02/1866
1489 Walburn John 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 14/05/1866
2043 Wales Edward 47.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 11.15.0 35.5.0 8/04/1865
4414 Wales William 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/12/1865
4415 Wales Patrick 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/12/1865
1339 Wales William 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/04/1866
776 Wales Edward 40.0.0 Binalong, Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
966 Wales & Sephton Joseph & Henry 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
431 Walker James 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
277 Walker William 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/02/1867
2038 Walker James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
3711 Walker Henry 91.1.0 Rylstone 1st Class 22.16.3 68.8.9 4/09/1865
475 Walker Kames 120.1.28 Kiama 1st Class 30.2.2 90.6.6 12/02/1866
432 Walker Robert E. 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
363 Walker Robert E. 40.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
36 Walker William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1218 Walker Richard Henry 160.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 16/06/1867
362 Walker James 60.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 25/02/1867
1053 Walker John 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
3916 Walker Alexander G. 40.0.0 Warialda Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
4264 Walker James 100.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/11/1865
2650 Walkey Henry William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
1133 Walkom Charles 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
2441 Walkom Charles 53.2.0 Orange 1st Class 13.7.6 40.2.6 20/08/1866
1584 Walkom Jonathan 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
3017 Walkom Charles 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 24/06/1865
323 Walkom Charles 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1865
2848 Walkom Jonathan 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/10/1866
709 Wall James 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
440 Wall John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
441 Wall Michael junr. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
199 Wall Christian 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/02/1867
42 Wall William 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
772 Wall Charles 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
1210 Wall Edward 50.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/06/1867
1531 Wall John 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
2327 Wall Thomas 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 13/08/1866
2498 Wallace John 100.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0
139 Wallace John 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 28/01/1867
2191 Wallace Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/04/1865
220 Wallace Robert 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
1284 Wallace Alfred 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/06/1867
1283 Wallace Samuel 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/06/1867
212 Wallbank Thomas 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
622 Wallbank Roger 100.0.0 Gosford 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
2599 Wallis John senr. 65.2.0 Manning River 1st Class 16.7.6 49.2.6 3/09/1866
3042 Walmsley William 134.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 33.10.0 100.10.0 24/06/1865
3791 Walmsley William 54.3.2 Berrima 1st Class 13.14.5 41.3.2 18/09/1865
248 Walmsley John Gifford 320.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
3043 Walmsley James 66.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 16.10.0 49.10.0 24/06/1865
2724 Walpole Mary A. 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
899 Walsh Michael 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/04/1867
223 Walsh John 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
2235 Walsh Patrick 100.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0. 22/04/1865
751 Walsh Michael 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/04/1867
1821 Walsh Martin 100.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 22/09/1867
1470 Walsh John 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/05/1866
18 Walsh Patrick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
3816 Walsh Denis 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
2916 Walsh Richard 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 17/06/1865
324 Walsh Andrew 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
3564 Walsh William 100.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 31/07/1865
3695 Walsh John 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/09/1865
1884 Walsh John 80.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/06/1866
1813 Walsh Andrew 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/03/1865
2738 Walsh Robert 51.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.15.0 38.5.0 27/05/1865
2339 Walsh John Thomas 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
744 Walsh Robert 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
412 Walsh Patrick H. 113.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 28.5.0 84.15.0 5/02/1866
442 Walsh Michael 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/03/1867
438 Walsh Thomas 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/02/1866
1474 Walsh Jeremiah 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1732 Walsh Robert 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/03/1865
436 Walsh Thomas 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
1680 Walsh William 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
1362 Walsh John 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/02/1865
153 Walsh Mathew 75.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 18.15.0 56.5.0 28/01/1867
1463 Walters Timothy 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
2427 Walters Samuel 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 20/08/1866
2287 Walton James 40.0.0 Macdonald River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
449 Wamsley William Edward 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
65 Wan Henry 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/01/1866
782 Wann/Warn John junr. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
2105 Want George 54.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 13.10.0 40.10.0 16/07/1866
1336 W-ar John 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 30/04/1866
3130 Warburton William 60.0.0 Orange 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 3/07/1865
3527 Warburton Samuel 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/12/1866
2881 Warby Charles C. 103.1.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.16.3 77.8.9 8/10/1866
2703 Warby Benjamin 100.3.4 Camden 1st Class 25.4.6 75.13.6 10/09/1866
57 Warby Charles C. 110.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 27.10.0 62.10.0 8/01/1866
2837 Warby John William 100.0.0 Camden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 10/06/1865
2838 Warby Charles R. 100.0.0 Camden 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 10/06/1865
576 Warby Benjamin 82.0.0 Camden 1st Class 20.10.0 61.10.0 26/02/1866
2672 Ward Jacob 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/09/1866
3076 Ward Richard 101.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 25.5.0 75.15.0 29/10/1866
185 Ward Richard 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
1545 Ward James 100.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 4/03/1865
4409 Ward William 320.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 4/12/1865
1478 Ward Joseph 100.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0
2955 Ward Robert 50.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/10/1866
3193 Ward Robert 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
1831 Ward John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/06/1866
1873 Ward Samuel 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
2900 Ward William 43.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 10/06/1865
3192 Ward Richard 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
3074 Ward Samuel William 85.1.0 Carcoar 1st Class 21.6.3 63.18.9 29/10/1866
1383 Ward Samuel 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/02/1865
1243 Ware George 80.0.0 Tamworth ns 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
3469 Ware George 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
712 Wareham John Valentine 91.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 22.15.0 68.5.0 14/01/1865
2251 Wark Samuel 80.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 30/07/1866
2478 Warke John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
1059 Warn James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
1490 Warn James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
1058 Warn James 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 40.0.0 2/04/1866
783 Warn George 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/03/1866
2471 Warne Joseph 120.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 6/05/1865
1731 Warner Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
198 Warner Thomas 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
2967 Warr John 50.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/10/1866
2968 Warr James 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
1102 Warren James 40.0.0 Sydney 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
2120 Washington Joseph 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 16/07/1866
2118 Washington William 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 16/07/1866
3291 Wass John 70.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 24/07/1865
3436 Waterford William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
237 Waterford Hugh James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
238 Waterford Hugh James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
240 Waterford Hugh James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
234 Waterford William junr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
236 Waterford William junr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
235 Waterford William junr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
233 Waterford William junr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
232 Waterford William junr. 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
3437 Waterford William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
3434 Waterford William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
239 Waterford Hugh James 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
3435 Waterford William 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/12/1866
696 Waters Joseph 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
2062 Waters William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
719 Waters Joseph 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/03/1866
3488 Watkins Alexander 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/12/1866
1392 Watkins James 40.0.0 Windsor 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
1012 Watkins Alexander 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/05/1867
2319 Watkins Robert 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
1548 Watkins John 160.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 4/03/1865
1404 Watkins Thomas 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
1015 Watlin George 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
232 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
2170 Watson Honoria 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
1289 Watson Honoria 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/04/1866
77 Watson William 45.0.0 Grafton 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 11.5.0 33.15.0 6/01/1865
1881 Watson Michael 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
4141 Watson William S. 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/10/1865
3741 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
3526 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
3524 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
308 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
309 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/01/1866
1657 Watson Honoria 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
4142 Watson James 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 23/10/1865
3525 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/08/1865
3740 Watson John 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/09/1865
761 Watt Henry W. 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
672 Watt John 50.0.0 Moruya 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
671 Watt Hezekiah 200.0.0 Moruya 1st 2nd & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 14/01/1865
1801 Watt John 43.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.15.0 32.5.0 18/06/1866
1287 Watt Victor 320.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 18/02/1865
1626 Watt William junr. 85.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 21.5.0 63.15.0 28/05/1866
1536 Watt Hezekiah 117.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 29.5.0 87.15.0 18/08/1867
1151 Watt James 72.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 18.0.0 54.0.0 4/02/1865
2599 Watt Peter 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
271 Watt David 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1765 Watters Joseph 120.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 15/09/1867
611 Watterson John 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
2128 Watts Samuel 40.0.0 Bungendore Creek 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
1579 Watts James 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
3730 Watts Daniel 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/09/1865
1644 Watts John 50.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 1/09/1867
3994 Watts John 50.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 9/10/1865
712 Watts Joseph 90.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 5/03/1866
3210 Watts John 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/11/1866
2129 Watts Samuel 40.0.0 Bungendore Creek 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2098 Wauch Robert A. 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
3204 Wauch Mary 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
61 Waugh James 50.0.0 Kiama 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1867
537 Waugh Mary 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/02/1866
4505 Waugh William A. H. 60.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/12/1865
31 Waugh William N. R. 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/01/1866
1123 Way Thomas 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
1122 Way Thomas 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
1021 Way Thomas 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2818 Waye James 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/09/1866
2664 Waye James 60.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 20/05/1865
2843 Waygood James 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/06/1865
192 Wayman Thomas 160.0.0 Eden 1st Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 7/01/1865
1293 Wealands William Spencer 60.0.0 Albury Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/07/1867
3120 Wealands James 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 5/11/1866
2462 Wealands Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2594 Wealands Mary 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1005 Wealands Edward 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
860 Weaver David 170.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 42.10.0 127.10.0 19/03/1866
1508 Weaver David 150.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 37.10.0 112.10.0 25/02/1865
1214 Weaver Richard 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/06/1867
933 Webb Thomas H. 250.0.0 Orange 1st Class 62.10.0 187.10.0 26/03/1866
326 Webb Thomas Geeke 320.0.0 Orange 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
2545 Webb William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0. 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1882 Webb William Fisher 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/09/1867
3484 Webb George 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/12/1866
325 Webb William Henry 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/01/1865
1339 Webb Henry 40.0.0 Albury Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
2047 Webb James R. 83.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 20.15.0 62.5.0 9/07/1866
324 Webb James Thomas 230.3.0 Albury Unsettled 57.13.9 173.1.3 25/02/1867
3533 Webb Charles 43.3.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.18.9 32.16.3 21/08/1865
2277 Webb William 60.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 6/08/1866
772 Webb George junr. 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
462 Webb Charles 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
2538 Webber John 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/08/1866
1600 Webber John 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1151 Webber Peter 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
3603 Webenheim Peter 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/08/1865
501 Webster Joseph 50.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
3342 Webster Joseph 40.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
633 Webster Charles S. 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
1193 Webster George 50.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/04/1866
266 Webster John 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
105 Webster William 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
255 Webster Thomas 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1867
1190 Webster Joseph 60.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 11/02/1865
3638 Weir Sarah 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/08/1865
1457 Weir James 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/08/1867
587 Weir Duncan W. 100.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 14/01/1865
1585 Weir John 60.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 21/05/1866
562 Weiss Philip 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
2134 Welding John 50.0.0 Scone 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 16/07/1866
32 Welfare John 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/01/1866
3092 Wellard John App. 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1282 Weller Thomas 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 11/02/1865
3790 Wells Phoenix 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 18/09/1865
1000 Wells James 50.0.0 Albury Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/05/1867
3123 Wells James 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/07/1865
1924 Welsh William 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
1651 Went William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1866
4000 Went Robert 108.0.0 Eden 1st Class 27.0.0 81.0.0 9/10/1865
2578 Went Robert 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
149 Went William 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
3798 Wesley James 80.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 18/09/1865
346 Wesley John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1867
3797 Wesley John 200.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 18/09/1865
1360 Wespfah-n Johann 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
3050 West John 40.0.0 Raymond Terrace 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
3213 West Christopher 180.0.0 Wee Waa Unsettled 45.0.0 135.0.0 10/07/1865
2139 West Margaret 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2389 West John Thomas 116.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 29.0.0 87.0.0 20/08/1866
136 West William 100.0.0 Albury Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/01/1867
1217 West John 135.3.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 33.18.9 101.16.3 16/06/1867
316 West James 90.0.0 Eden 1st Class 22.10.0 67.10.0 29/01/1866
1451 West William 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 28/07/1867
653 Weston George 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/04/1867
654 Weston William 80.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/04/1867
1227 Westpfaahh ? J. H. 40.0.0 Murrurundi ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
2342 Wetherstone William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
1223 Wetherstone John senior 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
1224 Wetherstone John junr. 40.0.0 Grafton 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
2849 Wetzler Jacob 49.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 10/06/1865
3182 Wetzler Philip 59.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 14.15.0 44.5.0 3/07/1865
1750 Whalan Caroline 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
3002 Whalan James 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/10/1866
2263 Wharton William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
131 Wharton William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
2061 Wharton William 40.0.0 Scone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
3137 Whatley Benjamin 40.0.0 Deniliquin Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
1389 Whatson George 59.2.0 Manning River 1st Class 14.17.6 41.12.6 21/07/1867
2572 Wheatley Henry Charles 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 13/05/1865
4397 Wheelan Patrick 50.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/11/1865
1591 Wheeldon William 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/05/1866
1675 Wheeldon William 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/05/1865
1314 Wheeldon William 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/07/1867
1200 Wheeler Robert Alex. 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 11/02/1865
396 Wheeler James 50.0.0 Sydney 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
190 Wheeler Charles 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
805 Wheeler Henry A. 60.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 19/03/1866
2335 Wheeler Robert Alexander 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/04/1865
1124 Wheelihan John 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/04/1866
1115 Wheelihan Thomas 200.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 50.0.0 160.0.0 9/04/1866
1120 Wheelihan John 100.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/04/1866
4449 Wheellihan John 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
1226 Wheellihan Thomas 80.0.0 Murrurundi ns 20.0.0 60.0.0 16/04/1866
1877 Whelan Michael 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
232 Whelan Michael 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
4549 Whelan Michael 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2962 Whelan Michael 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
1856 Whelan William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1130 Whelan Patrick 40.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/02/1867
3965 Whiley George William 42.0.0 Maitland 1st Class 10.10.0 31.10.0 2/10/1865
4344 Whip Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
353 Whiskin Robert 320.0.0 Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
2150 Whitaker Reginald 320.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 160.0.0 160.0.0 23/07/1866
2056 Whitby Alfred 58.2.0 Orange 1st Class 14.12.6 43.17.6 9/07/1866
2057 Whitby Alfred 41.2.0 Orange 1st Class 10.1.6 31.2.6 9/07/1866
3040 Whitby Charles 85.0.0 Orange 1st Class 21.5.0 63.15.0 22/10/1866
1223 White Frederick R. 40.0.0 Murrurundi ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
1224 White Frederick R. 40.0.0 Murrurundi ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
204 White Daniel 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
2600 White David 40.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 3/09/1866
1222 White Frederick R. 40.0.0 Murrurundi ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
2381 White Richard 40.0.0 Wollongong 1st Class 20.0.0 20.0.0 13/08/1866
2947 White Thomas 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/10/1866
1045 White Thomas 80.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 19/05/1867
1721 White John 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
1225 White Frederick R. 40.0.0 Murrurundi ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
2755 White Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
413 White William 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
710 White William 87.2.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 22.0.0 65.10.0 14/01/1865
2487 White Charles 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/05/1865
2196 White William 52.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 23/07/1866
3806 White James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
4024 White William 50.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 12.10.0. 37.10.0 9/10/1865
2996 White Isaac 40.0.0 Carcoar 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1001 White James 99.0.0 Albury Unsettled 24.15.0 74.5.0 19/05/1867
731 White Anthony 60.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 12/03/1866
1605 White Edwin 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/03/1865
1394 White Edwin 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/07/1867
2958 White James 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
586 White James 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
1826 White William 100.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/03/1865
502 White Patrick 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
2456 White John 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/05/1865
312 White Samuel 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1867
2959 White Henry C. 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/06/1865
1400 Whiteford John 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/05/1866
3431 Whitehead William 80.0.0 Orange 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 7/08/1865
4367 Whitehouse William 180.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 45.0.0 135.0.0 27/11/1865
626 Whiteley Thomas 50.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
3493 Whiteley George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/12/1866
2177 Whiteman Thomas 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
1067 Whitfield William 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
3004 Whitfield William J. 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/10/1866
1537 Whitfield Henry Farrelly 70.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 17.10.0 52.10.0 18/08/1867
650 Whitfield William 60.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 5/03/1866
1857 Whitfield William J. junr. 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
3024 Whitley George 60.0.0 Eden 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 22/10/1866
512 Whitley George 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/03/1867
2289 Whitting Ferdinand 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/04/1865
2256 Whittock William 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/07/1866
475 Whitton Richard 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/03/1867
990 Whittstock Frederick 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
2182 Whitty John 50.0.0 Eden 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 15/04/1865
1007 Whitty Robert 40.0.0 Wellington 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 28/01/1865
1875 Wholohan Cornelius 152.0.0 Camden 1st Class 38.0.0 114.0.0 25/03/1865
265 Whybrow Edward 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/01/1866
1855 Whyman Thomas 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/09/1867
1856 Whyman Thomas 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
2794 Whyte William 77.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 19.5.0 57.15.0 3/06/1865
3357 Wicks John 50.0.0 Orange 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 31/07/1865
2254 Wicks Nathaniel 40.0.0 Muswellbrook 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
2047 Widgery James 108.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 27.0.0 81.0.0 8/04/1865
192 Wiggins Elisha 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 15/01/1866
1406 Wiggins John 53.1.12 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 13.6.8 40.0.0 28/07/1867
1690 Wiggins Thomas 120.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 1/08/1867
756 Wiggins Robert 52.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 13.0.0 39.0.0 14/01/1865
983 Wightman William 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/05/1867
534 Wilcox John 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
611 Wilcox Henry Robert 47.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 11.15.0 35.5.0 31/03/1867
520 Wilcox Richard 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
289 Wilcox Richard 80.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 29/01/1866
4225 Wild Frederick W. 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
1453 Wild William 68.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 17.0.0 51.0.0 28/07/1867
1752 Wilde Karl Ilbert (sic) 40.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/06/1866
2700 Wilding Thomas 60.0.0 Binnalong 1st & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/09/1866
3448 Wilding Thomas 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
1727 Wiley Charles 96.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 24.0.0 72.0.0 11/03/1865
4363 Wiley or Wylie Elizabeth 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
1496 Wilford Thomas 320.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 11/08/1867
2497 Wilhaham William 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/08/1866
740 Wilkes John 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/03/1866
2077 Wilkin Richard 160.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 40.0.0 120.0.0 16/07/1866
2081 Wilkin Robert 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2079 Wilkin Richard 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2078 Wilkin Richard 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2080 Wilkin Robert 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2646 Wilkins William 86.0.0 Rylstone 1st & 2nd Class 21.10.0 64.10.0 20/05/1865
2648 Wilkinson George 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
3201 Wilkinson Jos. B. 93.0.0 Orange 1st Class 23.5.0 69.15.0 10/07/1865
3435 Wilkinson George 60.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/08/1865
2707 Wilkinson Caroline 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
1918 Wilkinson Duncan 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
1924 Wilkinson John 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2025 Wilkinson Francis 80.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 1/04/1865
1923 Wilkinson Thomas 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
2483 Wilkinson Thomas 79.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 19.15.0 59.5.0 6/05/1865
201 Wilkinson Christopher 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/01/1866
254 Willcocks William 40.0.0 Moruya 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
2990 Willcocks William 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/06/1865
1025 Williams George Lewis 200.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 28/01/1865
2966 Williams David 40.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
669 Williams John 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/04/1867
3195 Williams Robert 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 12/11/1866
1775 Williams Robert 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
2329 Williams George 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 13/08/1866
1570 Williams John 40.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/08/1867
735 Williams Richard 100.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 12/03/1866
3995 Williams John 60.0.0 Broule 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 9/10/1865
2372 Williams Thomas 120.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 30.0.0 90.0.0 29/04/1865
1417 Williams Edward 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
1307 Williams James 79.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 19.15.0 59.5.0 7/07/1867
1309 Williams George 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/07/1867
4503 Williams George 60.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/12/1865
2022 Williams Daniel 40.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/04/1865
3661 Williams James 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 4/09/1865
1263 Williams William H. 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 23/04/1866
1529 Williams James 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/08/1865
533 Williams William 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/03/1867
1231 Williams John 40.0.0 Manning River ns 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/04/1866
2932 Williams George 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/10/1866
725 Williams Thomas 50.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/03/1866
2353 Williams John 80.0.0 Eden 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 13/08/1866
3514 Williams William 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 21/08/1865
846 Williams Daniel 50.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 19/03/1866
2673 Williams John 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
221 Williams Eli 50.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 22/01/1866
1870 Williams John 100.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 29/09/1867
879 Williams Joseph 50.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 28/04/1867
162 Williams Charles 40.2.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.2.6 30.7.6 15/01/1866
2828 Williams Bennett H. 50.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 10/06/1865
2394 Williams Thomas 320.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 20/08/1866
2253 Williamson Charles 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/04/1865
397 Williamson David 45.1.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 11.6.3 33.18.9 3/03/1867
1840 Williamson Charles 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
1359 Williardt Christian 50.0.0 Murrurundi 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.140.0 18/02/1865
1724 Williardt Christian 60.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 8/09/1867
2925 Willicks William 70.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 17.10 0 52.10.0 15/10/1866
1262 Willis Edward 40.0.0 Rylstone 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 11/02/1865
2922 Willis Charles 100.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 15/10/1866
3334 Willitz Gamaliel 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/07/1865
788 Willott Jonathan 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1865
967 Willott Henry 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
1454 Willoughby Hugh 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
2090 Willoughby Mary 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/04/1865
1461 Willoughby Henry 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
1344 Willoughby William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
1454 Willoughby Hugh 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/02/1865
3657 Wills Joel 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 4/09/1865
396 Wills John 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1867
106 Wilson William 50.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
1235 Wilson William 120.0.0 Orange ns 30.0.0 90.0.0 16/04/1866
105 Wilson Napoleon 50.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
1928 Wilson James 200.0.0 Parramatta 1st Class 50.0.0 150.0.0 25/03/1865
104 Wilson Roderick 50.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
335 Wilson William 40.0.0 Orange 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1685 Wilson Frederick 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 1/09/1867
103 Wilson Henry L. 50.0.0 Port Macquarie 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/01/1866
355 Wilson James G. 105.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 26.5.0 78.15.0 29/01/1866
30 Wilson Samuel 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 1/01/1866
2324 Wilson Sydney T. 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/08/1866
4237 Wilson Lewis 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 6/11/1865
733 Wilson William 300.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 75.0.0 225.0.0 12/03/1866
3588 Wilson James 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 28/07/1865
2050 Wilson Thomas junr. 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
1887 Wilson Frederick 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/09/1867
604 Wilson Charles 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
2048 Wilson William Francis 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
582 Wilson Samuel 80.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 24/03/1867
2398 Wilson Henry O’B. 85.3.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 21.8.9 64.6.3 20/08/1866
2397 Wilson Henry O’B. 117.0.20 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 29.5.8 87.17.0 20/08/1866
583 Wilson Patterson 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 24/03/1867
2051 Wilson Robert 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 8/04/1865
2049 Wilson Henry 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 8/04/1865
2853 Wilson James 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
504 Wilson William Clarendon 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1476 Wilson Robert 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
1840 Wilson John 40.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/03/1865
511 Wilson John 180.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 45.0.0 135.0.0 7/01/1865
2605 Wilson Lewis 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/05/1865
1816 Wilson John 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
509 Wilson Edward Terry 50.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/01/1865
512 Wilson James 88.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 22.0.0 66.0.0 7/01/1865
449 Wilson James 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/02/1866
962 Wilson Henry William 80.0.0 Binalong 1st Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 12/05/1867
2590 Wilson George 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 20/05/1865
996 Wilson Henry 50.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 12/05/1867
2827 Wilson George 40.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 1/10/1866
3266 Wilson Charles 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/07/1865
1332 Wilson Frederick junr. 50.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 7/07/1867
172 Wilson Jeremiah 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
193 Wilson Lewis 122.0.0 Eden 1st Class 30.12.6 91.17.6 7/01/1865
2280 Wilson Mary J. B. 88.0.28 Casino 1st, 2nd, & Unsettled 23.0.11 66.2.9 6/08/1866
1738 Wilson Henry 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
3230 Wilton Charles 63.0.0 Braidwood 1st & 2nd Class 15.15.0 47.5.0 17/06/1865
2273 Winch Harold 50.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 6/08/1866
3357 Windeyer Walter O. 75.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 18.15.0 56.5.0 31/07/1865
3356 Windeyer Walter O. 242.3.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 60.13.9 182.1.3 31/07/1865
2721 Windeyer John 40.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/09/1866
1752 Wing James 40.0.0 Braidwood 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
537 Wingle Henry 100.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/01/1865
1633 Winnel Thomas 56.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 14.0.0 42.0.0 4/03/1865
1868 Winter John 40.0.0 Queanbeyan 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/06/1866
3642 Winter William Henry 60.0.0 Bathurst 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 4/09/1865
1441 Winterbottom William 320.0.0 Moulamein Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/05/1866
617 Wintle Abraham 40.0.0 Camden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/03/1867
1715 Wise William 52.0.0 Orange 1st Class 13.0.0 39.0.0 11/03/1865
1943 Wise Robert & James 40.0.0 Wagga Wagga Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1856
1815 Wise William junr. 53.0.0 Orange 1st Class 13.5.0 39.15.0 18/03/1865
442 Wiseman William Richard 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
254 Wiseman Andrew D. 160.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 40.0.0 120.0.0 22/01/1866
16 Wiseman Richard Alexander 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
15 Wiseman Richard Alexander 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1867
1161 Wiseman Andrew D. 40.0.0 Wollombi 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0
1077 Wisley James 44.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 26/05/1867
2009 Wist William 120.0.0 Albury Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 9/07/1866
2383 Witcom Levy 40.0.0 Penrith 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
1520 Withers George 50.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 25/02/1865
4187 Withers George the elder 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/10/1865
3817 Withers Richard 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/09/1865
833 Witstock Frederick 100.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 21/01/1865
3351 Wlliams Samuel 40.0.0 Camden 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 31/07/1865
2830 Wood William 207.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 51.15.0 155.5.0 1/10/1866
605 Wood John William 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/02/1866
213 Wood William 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/02/1867
234 Wood Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1483 Wood William 50.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/05/1866
325 Wood Edward 135.0.0 Albury Unsettled 33.15.0 101.5.0 25/02/1867
1122 Wood James 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 26/05/1867
610 Wood James 50.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 14/01/1865
500 Wood George 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/03/1867
2917 Wood William 60.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 40.0.0 17/06/1865
3468 Woodbine James 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/08/1865
2175 Woodbridge George 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/07/1866
2699 Woodbridge Robert 50.0.0 Gundagai 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 27/05/1865
572 Woodbridge Thomas 95.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 23.15.0 71.5.0 26/02/1866
1106 Woodbridge Robert W. 40.0.0 Gundagai 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
645 Woodbridge Thomas 182.0.0 Binalong at Burrowa 1st Class & Unsettled 45.10.0 136.10.0 7/04/1867
516 Woodbury John 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/02/1866
4111 Woodbury John 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 23/10/1865
3155 Woodbury Jeremiah 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
4110 Woodbury William 65.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 16.5.0 48.15.0 23/10/1865
2386 Wooden Benjamin 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/04/1865
690 Woodforth James 40.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/04/1867
461 Woodhouse Charles 320.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 80.0.0 240.0.0 7/01/1865
631 Woodley William J. 80.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 20.0.0 60.0.0 26/02/1866
1259 Woods Alexr. Burleigh 100.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 23/06/1867
592 Woods Thomas 80.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 14/01/1865
694 Woods William 83.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 20.15.0 62.5.0 5/03/1866
3100 Woods Thomas 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
2116 Woods John 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 16/07/1866
2917 Woods John 44.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 11.0.0 33.0.0 8/10/1866
577 Woods William 50.0.0 Tumut 2nd Class & Unsettled 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/03/1867
1713 Woods William James 40.0.0 Dungog 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 8/09/1867
1613 Woods Francis 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1612 Woods Francis 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/08/1867
1811 Woodward Charles 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 18/03/1865
437 Woodward Charles 60.0.0 Tamworth 2nd Class & Unsettled 15.0.0 45.0.0 7/01/1865
4432 Wooger Robert 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/12/1865
2157 Woolrych Thomas B. 226.0.0 Burrowa 1st & Unsettled 56.10.0 169.10.0 23/07/1866
1034 Woos & Ford William & William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
1480 Worboys Thomas 56.0.0 Orange 1st Class 14.0.0 42.0.0 4/08/1867
2675 Worboys Thomas 100.0.0 Orange 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 10/09/1866
1481 Worley William G. 40.0.0 Brisbane Water 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/05/1866
2597 Worrell Robert 100.0.0 Cassilis 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 20/05/1865
1006 Worsley John 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/04/1866
2488 Wren Decimus C. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 27/08/1866
67 Wren Henry E. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/01/1866
68 Wren Arthur A. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/01/1866
66 Wren William W. 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 1/01/1866
511 Wren Erasmus 40.0.0 Eden 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 17/03/1867
837 Wright Edwin Edward 180.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 45.0.0 135.0.0 28/04/1867
2395 Wright William 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/08/1866
3211 Wright William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/07/1865
3066 Wright Henry 40.0.0 Broulee 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
1002 Wright William 50.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 2/04/1866
4364 Wright Alfred 40.0.0 Shoalhaven 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
3318 Wright William 40.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 24/07/1865
2291 Wright John 320.0.0 Eden 1st Class 80.0.0 240.0.0 6/08/1866
2685 Wright Davis 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
4227 Wright John 80.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 6/11/1865
4226 Wright Samuel 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 6/11/1865
2684 Wright Morris 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 27/05/1865
4514 Wright John 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/12/1865
2891 Wright John 60.0.0 Port Stephens 1st Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 10/06/1865
2208 Wright Frederick 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 30/07/1866
302 Wright Philip Percy 40.0.0 Murrurundi 1st. 2nd. & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1016 Wright John 40.0.0 Cooma 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 19/05/1867
1294 Wright Ephraim 40.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 18/02/1865
1456 Wright William 40.0.0 Bathurst 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 4/08/1867
4352 Wright William 60.0.0 Macleay River 1st & 2nd Class 15.0.0 45.0.0 20/11/1865
1111 Wurth Gottfried 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/04/1866
3185 Wykes James 40.0.0 Molong Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 10/07/1865
2121 Wylie Charles A. 49.0.0 Moama Unsettled 12.5.0 36.15.0 16/07/1866
1371 Wynter William 100.0.0 Manning River 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 30/04/1866
2051 Wynter William 100.0.0 Grafton 1st, 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 9/07/1866
1907 Yabsby William senr. 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
1908 Yabsby William junr. 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/06/1866
3136 Yabsley Henry 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
100 Yabsley William 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 21/01/1867
3187 Yabsley William 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 12/11/1866
103 Yabsley Henry 64.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 16.0.0 48.0.0 21/01/1867
102 Yabsley Henry 176.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 44.0.0 132.0.0 21/01/1867
101 Yabsley Thomas 68.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 17.0.0 51.0.0 21/01/1867
1349 Yabsley Judith 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/07/1867
2019 Yabsley Henry 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 9/07/1866
1273 Yabsley William 200.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 50.0.0 150.0.0 30/06/1867
3133 Yabsley Thomas 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 5/11/1866
3072 Yabsly Charles 40.0.0 Casino 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 29/10/1866
646 Yates Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 14/01/1865
1819 Yates Thomas 40.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 22/09/1867
3368 Yates Thomas 49.0.0 Mudgee 1st Class 12.5.0 36.15.0 31/07/1865
3801 Yeadon William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
3897 Yeadon William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
3898 Yeadon William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/09/1865
155 Yeadon William 40.0.0 Goulburn 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 7/01/1865
1851 Yelds Jeremiah 40.0.0 Bombala 2nd Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 25/03/1865
772 Yeomans John 120.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 30.0.0 90.0.0 21/04/1867
1741 Yeomans John 40.0.0 Armidale 2nd Class & Unsettled 10.0.0 30.0.0 15/09/1867
4349 Yeomans Robert 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
3806 Yeomans William 80.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 20.0.0 60.0.0 25/09/1865
4350 Yeomans Thomas 40.0.0 Hartley 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 20/11/1865
2808 Yorston George L. 50.0.0 Newcastle 1st Class 12.10.0 37.10.0 24/09/1866
3399 Youman Joseph 100.0.0 Berrima 1st Class 25.0.0 75.0.0 7/08/1865
1345 Young Lawerence C. 62.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 15.10.0 46.10.0 18/02/1865
1382 Young Henry 100.0.0 Tamworth 2nd & Unsettled 25.0.0 75.0.0 18/02/1865
2527 Young John 138.0.0 Binalong 1st & Unsettled 34.10.0 103.10.0 13/05/1865
3388 Young Valentine 70.0.0 Yass 1st Class & Unsettled 17.10.0 52.10.0 31/07/1865
861 Young Edward 43.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 28/04/1867
823 Zeitsch John 43.0.0 Grafton 1st 2nd & Unsettled 10.15.0 32.5.0 19/03/1866
1129 Zerk Martin 40.0.0 Patrick’s Plains 1st Class 10.0.0 30.0.0 2/06/1867
Likes(0)Dislikes(0)