Residents of NSW Vol. 3 – Surnames ‘I’ @ 15Mar2016

 

Names as at 15 March 2016.

NSW Residents Vol 3_primary

NSW Residents Vol 3_primary
Place First Name Surname
Carcoar District Icely & Son
Sydney A. Ireland
Wallsend A. Ingram
Byron Bay A. George ittle
Wallsend Alice Maud Iles
Toogong And. Irvine
Tarcutta Andrew Ingram
Sydney Andrew Melville Innes
Plattsburg Anthony Ingram
Plattsburg Anthony Ingram
Browla Arthur Ingrey
Plattsburg Barbara Mary Inkpen
Bendemeer Benedict Idstein
Sydney Benjamin Ingham
Tamworth West Benjamin Ison
Coonamble C. Icely
Warren C. Ingermason
Molong C. Icely
Bathurst C. H. Inch
Clarendon C. J. Ingrey
Murga Caroline C. Icely
Coonamble Charles Irving
Sydney Charles Ivery
Albury District Charles Icely
Bathurst District Charles Icely
Orange District Charles Icely
Murga Charles Icely
Bathurst Charles Henry Inch
Plattsburg Charles Joseph Gray Inkpen
Murga Charles jun. Icely
Port Macquarie Road Christian Ivers
Clarence District Clark Irving
Clarence District Clark Irving
Clarence District Clark Irving
Clarence District Clark Irving
Clarence District Clark Irving
Clarence District Clark Irving
Clarence District Clark Irving
Scone District D. Irons
Tamworth David W. Irving P. M.
Tamworth David W. Irving
Yass Edward Arthur Iceton J. P.
Wallsend Ethel May Iles
Scone F. Isaacs
Bourke F. Ingram
Tooral F. Ingram
Scone F. Isaac
Maitland F.S. Isaacs
Scone Francis Isaacs
Scone Francis Isaac
Toolom Francis Irwin
Wickham Frank Ilford
Blacktown G. Ireland
Araluen G. Irvin
Nelligen G. Ireland
Concord G. H. Ibberson
Sydney G. M. Israng
Sydney George Islamb
Gosford District George Ingram
Vere George Alexander Irwin
Warialda H. Ireland
‘Captain Cook’ H. B. Irwin
Sydney Henry Isreal
Canonbar Henry Isaacs
Clarence Town Henry Ikin
Lewinsbrook Henry Ile
Broke Henry Ingold
Wallsend Henry James Iles
Plattsburg Herbert Oliver Iles
Condobolin Humphrey W. G. Innes
Albury J. Ives
Hill End J. Ives
Bullahdelah J. Ireland
Boatharbour J. Ipickett
Tenterfield J. Imburger
Albury J. Ives
Sandy Hill J. Imberger
Dubbo J. Ingram
Toogong J. & A. Irvine
Walla Walla J. E. Innis
Newtown J. E. Ismay
Araluen J. H. ind
Ironbarks J. L. Isaacs
Ironbarks J. L. Isaacs
Lyttleton J. R. Irvine
Deepwater J. W. S. Isaacs
Winsdor District Jacob Innes
Wagga Wagga James Inglis
Sydney James Israel
Spring Flat James Irving
Newcastle James Inglis
Camberwell James Irwin
Leichhardt James Inglis J. P.
Bourke James Irwin
Tarcutta James Ingram
Mossman’s Bay James A. Ingham
Wagga Wagga James junr. Inglis
Tombong Jno. Ingram
Forbes John Ingwerza
Dulwich John Irwin
Kempsey West John Iscar
Winsdor District John Izzard
Cheesman’s Creek John Ivers
Coonamble John A. Ibbott ?
Plattsburg John Frederick Iles
Casino District John M. Inniss
Waratah John W. Ilford
Not stated L. P. Iredale
Scone Lilly A. Isaac
Scone Lily A. Isaac
Sydney Louis Israel
Hill End M. Ives
Nundle M. Isaacsohn
Broke Margaret Kate Ingold
Plattsburg Maria Ann Iles
Plattsburg Mary Ann Iles
Wallsend Mary Ann Iles
Plattsburg Mary Ellen Ingram
Forbes Matthew Irvine
Wallsend Matthew Iles
Murga May E. Icely
Vere Minnie Jane Irwin
Albury Miss L. Ireland
Doughboy Hollow Mrs. Ison
Bringelly Mrs. Ivers
Winsdor District Mrs. Izzard
Redfern Mrs. E. Ikin
Scone Mrs. L. A. Isaac
Scone Mrs. Lily Ann Isaac
Murrumburrah R. Ings
Singleton R. Irwin
Esk Bank R. J. & Co. Inch
Plattsburg Rebecca Irving
Parramatta Rev. G. A. C. Innes
Parramatta Rev. G. A. C. Innes
Borambil Rice Ingram
Limeburner’s Creek Richard Isaacs
Plattsburg Richard Iles
Wallsend Richard Matthew Iles
Sydney Robert Ingall
Limeburner’s Creek Robert Isaacs
Sydney Robert Innes
Goulburn S. Ings
Surry Hills Samuel Ironside
Sydney Simon Israel
Limeburner’s Creek Simon Isaacs jun.
Limeburner’s Creek Simon Isaacs sen.
Liverpool T. Ince
Sydney T. Irving
Carcoar District T. R. Icely
Carcoar T. R. Icely
Waterloo Tertius Ireland
Bourke Thomas Ibery J. P.
Grafton South Thomas Inglis
Carcoar District Thomas Icely
Carcoar Thomas Icely
Cambewarra Thomas Irvine
Grafton South Thomas Inglis
Paddington Thomas Ireland
Goulburn Thomas Golson Ivimy
Borambil W. Ingram
Tamworth W. Ile
Singleton W. Irwin
Bega W. A. Isley
Enfield W. J. Innes
Enfield W. J. Innes
Plattsburg Walter Ernest Iles
Jandra Station William Irwin
Burwood William Ireland
Booral William Isaac
Clarence Town William Ikin
Limeburner’s Creek William Isaacs
Armidale District William Imray
Warialda District William Irwin
Bourke William Irwin
Macdonaldtown William D. Irwin
Wellington Willliam Ingall
     
Likes(0)Dislikes(0)