Residents of NSW Vol.3- Surnames – ‘D’

 

 

NSW Residents Vol 3_primary
Place Surname First Name
St. Philip’s Davey
Surry Hills Done
Trinity Drewe
Sydney Dowsett & Gould
New Lambton Dibbs & Brown
Mudgee Dickson & Sons
Sydney Dalton Bros.
Sydney De Lissa Phillips
Muswellbrook Dennewald & Sons
Tamworth Doyle & Baldwin
Not Stated Donn
Sydney D. Cummings & W. Armstrong
Wallsend Dobell Bros.
The Rock Dall & King
Lombri Dalgety & Co.
Wanaaring Dalgety & Co.
Cobar Dalget & Co.
Cobar Dalgety & Co.
Nymagee Davis, Craig & Pratt
Queanbeyan Duntron Estate
Albury Dundas & Co.
Glen Innes Dodd A.
Sydney Douglass A.
Grafton South Davis A.
Sydney Douglas A.
Parkes Road de Granwall A.
Wapping Butcher Dumont A.
Coopernock de Muir A.
Mount Vincent Daunt A.
Goulburn Station Darlington A.
Glen Innes Dodd A.
Clarence Town Dumbrell A.
Glen Innes Dark A.
Sydney De Mestro A.
Sydney De Mestro A.
Moulamein Davidson A.
Lithgow Downes A.
Orange Deans A.
Cassilis District Denison A.
Not stated Devlin A.
Mittagong Dolphin A.
Bathurst Doyle A.
Glen Innes Dodd A.
Goulburn Denniss A.
Glen Innes Davidson A.
Newcastle Dumbleton A.
Lismore Daley A.
Wallsend Davie A.
Scone Dennewald A.
Canterbury Davis A.
Newcastle Dangar A. A.
Radfordsleigh Doyle A. E.
Sydney Dunn A. E.
Leichhardt Dempster A. E.
Lismore Dare A. E.
Glen Innes Dumaresq A. F. C.
Singleton Durham A. H.
Wilcannia Davies A. H.
Glen Innes Dodd A. J.
Singleton Dix A. J.
Dubbo Dulhunty A. L.
Murrumbateman Davis A. T.
Lawerence Davidson A. W.
Camberwell Drane A. W.
Ellanlong Dodds A.J. & F.
Wombat Dowell Abraham
Ellalong Daunt Achilles
Ellalong Daunt Achilles D.
Kirkton Delm Adam
Richmond Day Adelaide
Tocumwall Dunne Adelaide
Bendemeer Doring Adelaide
Balaranald Dawes Agnes
Balranald Dawes Agnes
Plattsburg Davies Agnes
Wallsend Duguid Agnes Bremner
Wallsend Durie Agnes Ellen
Waratah Davies Alban
Singleton Dangar Albert Augustus
Bendemeer Doring Albert Christopher
Benchwood Dark Albert E
Plattsburg Davies Albert Edward
Moama Davies Albert H.
Plattsburg Douglas Albert Percy
Bourke De Plevitz Albert Richard
Grafton Deane Albert William
Yango Davis Albert William
Deniliquin North Dunn Alexander
Singleton Dickson Alexander
St. Mary’s Dunlop Alexander
Scone Dobbs Alexander
Plattsburg Dobinson Alexander
Tichbourne Daines Alfred
Tichborne Daines Alfred
Sydney Denison Alfred
Tichborne Daines Alfred
Muwellbrook District Denison Alfred
Tichborne Daines Alfred
Euston de Norville Alfred
Newcastle Dow Alfred
Wanaaring Dale Alfred
Tambaroora Dagger Alfred
Wallsend Dryden Alice Mary Ann
Bridgeman Downes Allen
Bendemeer Doring Alma Jessamine Elizabeth
Wallsend Dalton Amelia
Wellington Down Andrew
Belford Dryes Andrew
Rylestone District Dunn Andrew
Wee Waa Doyle Andrew
Fordwich Dooland Andrew
Warrego District Doyle Andrew
Plattsburg Drummond Andrew
Randwick Dargin Angelina
Branxton Daly Ann
Sydney Darke Ann
Plattsburg Davies Ann
Not stated Dundas Annie
Singleton Dorrington Annie
Plattsburg Devon Annie
Wallsend Dennis Annie
Wallsend Dryburgh Annie
Plattsburg Dawson Annie Elizabeth
Wallsend Drury Annie Elizabeth
Wallsend Duncan Annie Elizabeth
Surry Hills Dorne Anthony
Sydney Darby Anthony
Darlinghurst Darby Anthony
Sydney Donelan Anthony Charles
Belford Demure Arthur
Mulwala Denis Arthur
Cootamundra Dempsey Arthur
Armidale Dusantoy Arthur
Glen Innes Deck Arthur Edward
Sydney Dodwell Arthur Edward
Corowa Dowson Arthur Houghton
Sydney Day Asher
Ravensfield Daunt Aucklin
Bendemeer Doring Augusta
Forbes Doyle Austin
Hunter’s Hill Doyle B.
Singleton DeWitt B.
Boggabri Dingle B. M.
Broke Dickinson Barwin Venus
Tighe’s Hill Davis Benj.
Sydney Dee Benjamin
Guyra Dingle Benjamin
Sydney Doorly Bernard
St. Leonards Daly Bernard
Singleton Doohan Bert W. (or Bert R.)
Mogil Mogil Dowling Bertha M.
Leichhardt Davies C.
Forbes South Davis C.
Louth Dexter C.
Tumut Dean C.
Windsor Davis C.
Windsor Douglass C.
Wingham Douglass C.
Liverpool Devany C.
Sydney Dudley C.
Leichhardt Davies C.
Singleton Doyle C.
Newcastle Dunn C.
Macleay District Ducat C.
Sydney District Dargavell C.
Temora De Boos jun. C. E.
Albury Dale C. E.
Temora De Boos jun. C. E.
Sydney Dale C. E.
Singleton Dewitt C. F.
Hay Dawson C. H.
Wanaaring Davis C. P.
Wiseman’s Ferry Douglas Cabner
Coonamble Dean Caleb
Miller’s Point Digman Catherine
Plattsburg Dow Catherine Annie
Singleton Doohan Catherine Maud
Wollongong Darley Cecil
Newcastle Darley Cecil
Whittingham Darley Cecil Barrington
Wallsend Dobell Cecila
Lismore Dean Charles
Narandera Diston Charles
Wapping Butcher Dumont Charles
Mogo Dean Charles
Kiama Dutch Charles
Liverpool Dessus Charles
Sydney Devis Charles
Pallamalawa Daley Charles
Clybucca Ducat Charles
Wallan Billan Dean Charles
Forest Reefs Dean Charles
Gosford Downer Charles
Sydney De Kantzow Charles
Copeland De Boos Charles
Myall River Dee junr. Charles
Lismore Dean Charles
Newcastle Dunn Charles
Plattsburg Davies Charles
Wallsend Drury Charles Cowdoray
Sydney Dale Charles Edward
Albury Duchatel Charles F.
Pink Hill Dunn Charles George
Singleton Dight Charles Hilton
Newcastle Dowling Charles Vincent
Parramatta Dee Charlotte
Wapping Butcher Dumont Chas.
Warren Delany Chas.
Cooma District Delves Christiana
Balmain Dalwood Christopher
Bridgeman Douglass Christopher
Braidwood District Day Christopher
Singleton Douglass Christopher
Carrabolla Doyle Cissie
Plattsburg Davies Clara May
Lismore Dickey Conly
Orange Dempsey Cornelius
Forest Reefs Dempsey Cornelius
Wallsend Dalton Cyril Andrew
Wallsend Duncanson D.
Bega Dunsmore D.
Yass Davis D.
Lismore Duffey D.
Nimitybelle Delves D.
Wallaby Hill Daly D.
Redfern Dight D. H.
Plattsburg Davies Daisy Jane
Bulli Dudley Daniel
Woolloomooloo Douglass Daniel
Cockburn River Davies Daniel
Sydney Donovan Daniel
Werris Creek Duff Daniel
Glanmire Davison Daniel
Curbin Diggs Daniel
Walgett Darcy Daniel
Sofala District Daveson Daniel
Yango Davis Daniel John
Plattsburg Dawson Daniel Taylor
Sydney Dalgleish Danl. Cameron
Branxton Doud Darby
Hay Dunlop David
Wollombi District Davis David
Fairfield Dale David
Glen Innes Dear David
Balmain Drake David
Singleton Dickson David
Port Macquarie District Daunter David
Plattsburg Davidson David
Yango Davis David
Wellington Dunlop David H.
Sydney Daley David H.
Wellington Dunlop David Henry
Bathurst D’Arcy David John
Kiama Dymock J. P. David Lindsay
Port Macquarie Danaher Denis
Plattsburg Davidson Donald
Goulburn Davidson Duncan junr.
Mannafield Davidson Duncan senr.
Taree Doust E.
South Creek Debelle E.
Gnalta Dolman E.
Sydney Dugdale E.
Sydney Delany E.
Greta Dixon E.
Woodburn Dean E.
Glen Innes Duck E.
Young Dyde E.
Urana Dodge E.
Ryde Due E.
Moree Daniels E.
Nundle Dozley E.
Nundle Dawson E.
Frederickton Debenham E.
Oak Park Drake E.
Dubbo DAvies E.
Greta Dixon E.
Paddington Davies E.
North Sydney Duruz E.
Paterson Doust E.
Woodburn Dean E.
Paterson Doust E.
Warneton Debenham & Sons E.
Riley’s Hill Duncan E.
West Maitland Daly E. B.
Paddington Dyason E. B.
Waverley Davison E. B.
West Maitland Daly E. B.
Burrawang Dunne E. C.
Glen Innes Deverell E. J.
Wilcannia Dolman E. J.
Glen Innes Deverell E. J.
Newtown Davies E. J.
Singleton Dawkins E. J.
Curraubula Davis E. R.
Taree Doust Ebenezer
Newcastle Devereux Ed
Wallsend Davidson Edith
Montrose Park Doyle Edmund
Coomialla Davidson Edmund
Burrawang Dunne Edmund Charles
West Maitland Denny Edmund J.
Grafton Deverell Edmund Joshua
Forbes Davis Edward
Forbes Doyle Edward
Hatfield Doolitey Edward
Bourke Duggan Edward
Carcoar Death Edward
Cooma Dodds Edward
Sydney Dumphy Edward
Bendemeer Douglas Edward
Cassiliss Dray Edward
Parramatta Davis Edward
Sydney Davis Edward
Sydney Daley Edward
Oak Park Drake Edward
Singleton Dixon Edward
Braidwood Dolman Edward
Mudgee District Dowd Edward
Wellington District Doherty Edward
Rlystone District Down Edward
Anvil Creek Dixon Edward
Armidale Dadd Edward
Cowlong Dawes Edward
Delegate Downey Edward
Gosford Davis Edward
Rainbow Reach Dalley Edward
Port Stephens District Davis Edward
Queanbeyan District Daniel Edward
Winsdor District Davis Edward
Bendemeer Douglas Edward
Coolac Douglas Edward
Tea Gardens Davies Edward
Shooters Hill Dennis Edward
Pyrmont Debelle Edward B.
Maitland Day Edward Denny
Newtown Dyer Edward Francis
Bendemeer Dawson Edward James
Adelong Dickinson Edward M.
Uralla Davis Edward R.
Cooma Dobbs Edwards
Dubbo Davis Edwin
Doughboy Hollow Douglass Edwin
Dubbo District Davis Edwin
Bega Dalu Eli
Plattsburg Davies Elijah
Ellalong Daunt Eliza
Prospect Doherty Eliza
Armidale Dening Eliza
Wallsend Duncan Eliza
Maitland Daly Eliza B.
Whittingham Dawes Eliza Hannah
Nambucca Done Eliza M.
Kempsey Dangar Eliza P.
Anvil Creek Dickson Elizabeth
Camdenville Dalyell Elizabeth
Plattsburg Dean Elizabeth
Plattsburg Donkin Elizabeth
Wallsend Dennis Elizabeth
Wallsend Drury Elizabeth
Sydney Darke Elizabeth
Bodalla Drew Elizabeth H.
Plattsburg Date Elizabeth Mary
Broke Dengate Elizabeth Mary
Kempsey Dangar Elizabeth P.
Marickville Duruz Ellen
Grafton Duggan Ellen
Wallsend Durie Ellen
Nerong Dee Ellen J.
Sydney Dennemont Emil
Sydney Duval Emily
West Maitland Deakin Emily M.
Sydney Darton Emma
Ashfield Dean Emma
Wallsend Dennett Emma
Wallsend Dew Emma May
Broke Desmond Ernest Francis
Bourke Davies Ernest Lianover
Paddington Donnelly Esther
Vere Dunford Esther Smith
Sydney Dorcell Eugene
Mudge Daly Eugene
Jerry’s Plains Deans Eva Grace
Wallsend Drury Eva Maud
Sydney Davies Evan
Not stated Davies Evan
Greta Dixon F.
Sydney Dansey F.
Raglan Davidson F.
Rydal Station Driver F.
Bullahdelah Duck F.
Wagga Wagga Davis F.
Wagga Wagga Doyle F.
Wingham Dunkbarton F.
Wingham Dennis F.
Wyndham Diveral F.
Not stated Dudley F.
Wyndham Diversi F.
Frederickton Debenham F.
St. Mary’s Davis F.
Cooma Duke F.
Ryde District Dew F.
Camden Dietrich F. Jun.
Branxton Drinan F. A.
Moree Deakin F. C.
Newcastle Dickson F. De S.
Forbes Desailly F. E.
Millie De Boos F. G.
Belford Deitz F. J.
Woodhouselee Davis F. J.
Wallsend Deane F. S.
North Sydney Dunshea F. W.
Wallsend Deudney Fanny
Glen Innes Davidson Flint ?
Waverley Davis Floence Ethel
Plattsburg Dawson Florence
Plattsburg Donkin Florence Jane
Paroo Road Doupe Francis
Newcastle Dunlop Francis
Raglan Davidson Francis
Sydney Donnelian Francis
Broke Dorrington Francis
Braidwood Duffy Francis
Scone District Darcy Francis
Tucumwal Deakin Francis J.
Broke Dorrington Francis J.
Broke Dorrington Francis John
Forbes Dixon Frank
Cranebrook De Meyrick Frank
Belford Deitz Franz
Belford Deitz Franz J.
Emu Creek Dalton Frederick
East Maitland Dickson Frederick
Mitchell’s Flat Dagg Frederick
Nattai Draper Frederick
Bendemeer Doring Frederick
Gunning Dalton Frederick George
Goulburn Davies Frederick Griffiths
Tamworth Denshire G.
Ryde Davis G.
South Creek Stn. Davis G.
Sydney Dean G.
Cessnock Daunt G.
Hay de Manuel G.
Armidale Dixon G.
Bathurst Dawson G.
Berrima Denis G.
Ryde Duffield G.
Ryde Dean G.
Inverell Duskey G.
Merriwa Delforce G.
Not stated Delictia G.
Wilcannia Donaldson G.
Glebe Dummett G.
Parramatta Doudney G.
Sydney District Dickson G.
Forbes Daniel G. A.
Scone District de Witt G. A.
Sydney Duff G. D.
Dulwich Hill Dick G. G.
West Mailand Day G. H.
Lithgow Deeley G. H.
Howlong Dennis G. J.
Merimbula Dennis G. J.
Warialda Dines G. S. R.
Singleton Dowling G. T.
Taree Dobie G. V.
Sydney De Milhau Gabriel
Sydney Dwyer Geo.
Tamworth Denshire George
Hamilton Donald George
Murga Duckworth George
Bendemeer Dorington George
Gillenbah Davis George
Randwick Donnelly George
Cassiliss Denman George
Stroud Daunt George
Bourke Dole George
Sydney Dwyer George
Sydney Douglas George
Wilton Donnelly George
Nepean Duncan George
Bomadary Davis George
Yass Donald George
Yass District Davis George
Tamworth District Douglas George
Tamworth District Douglas George
Wellington District Downey George
Wellington District Dowduey George
Not stated Dennis George
Tharawa de Salis George
Tamworth Douglas George
Newtown Drummond George
Ellalong Davis George
Glen Innes Dunstan George
Sydney Dabelle George
Wilton Donnelly George
Bathurst Denny George
Lower Hawkesbury Douglass George
Richmond Douglass George
Bendemeer Doring George
Albury Darby George
Wallsend Duguid George
Ellalong Daunt George D. W.
Sydney Dillon George Francis
Plattsburg Davies George Francis
Barragan Darby George G.
Inverell Dick George Gould
Wallsend Drury George Henry
Dubbo Doubleday George Hippolite
Merimbula Dennis George J.
Muswellbrook Station Dowling George J.
Sydney Donald George John
Pyrmont Downey George Jun.
Glebe Durrell George L.
Singleton Dowling George T.
Plattsburg Druery George Thomas
Bendemeer Doran Godfrey
Bendemeer Doring Godfrey
Broulee Davidson Gordon Forbes
Maitland Davidson Gordon Forbes
Belford Dietz Grace
Belford Dietz Grace
Plattsburg Druery Gwen
Wallsend Daniels Gwen
Tinonee Dean H.
Lyndhurst Dawson H.
Sydney Davis H.
Sutton Forest Dicker H.
Sydney Dawson H.
Sydney Davis H.
Merrylands Dengate H.
Sydney Davis H.
Bingera De’Ong H.
Berrima Denis H.
Bullahdelah Duck H.
Tenterfield Donnolly H.
Tumberumba Dissel H.
Gulgong De Hoos H.
Woodburn South Dawson H.
Tibooburra Downes H.
Wardell Dawe H.
Boat Harbour Dillon H.
Gulgong De Boos H.
Callan Park Digby H.
Gunning Dyce H.
St. Leonards Donaldson H.
Bourke Deignan H. C.
Singleton Dickinson H. F.
Whitton Dent H. G.
Singleton Dean H. H.
Singleton Draffin H. O.
Bowral Dwyer H. R.
Singleton Dalton H. S.
Singleton Dangar H. V.
Branxton Dann Hanna
Currabula Daly Hannah
East Maitland Dann Hannah
Liverpool Plains District Dight Hannah
Plattsburg Dean Hannah
Wallsend Dunlop Hannah
Bondi Denton Harriet Ann
Bondi Denton Harriet Ann
Plattsburg Davis Harriet Hannah
Sydney Dean Harry
Wallsend Davis Henrietta
Ashfield Drake Henry
Forbes Davis Henry
Yass Dodds Henry
Tamworth Dean Henry
Cowra Dennis Henry
Canowindra Dawes Henry
Sydney Davis Henry
Hill End Dwyer Henry
Munmurra Dray Henry
Dubbo Daley Henry
Dubbo Deiht Henry
Oak Park Drake Henry
Omigal Dreer Henry
Canowindra Dawes Henry
Canowindra Dennis Henry
Camden Death Henry
Brownlow Hill Death Henry
Burrowa District Dwyer Henry
Goorangoola Drice Henry
Bellbrook Davis Henry
St. Peters Dunlop Henry
Forest Reefs Davis Henry
Glen Innes Downey Henry
Warren Delany Henry
Coonamble Day Henry
Coonamble Dignam Henry
Lewinsbrook Deards Henry
New England District ‘Gostwyck’ Dangar Henry
Sydney Doyle Henry
Coonamble Quarter Sessions Dignam Henry
Cowra Dennis Henry
Canowindra Dawes Henry
West Wallsend Davies Henry
Neotsfield Dangar Henry
Branxton Dingwall Henry
Vere Dunford Henry
Broke Dengate Henry Calmsly
Sydney Davis Henry F.
Bendemeer Doring Henry George
Greta Dains Henry John
Vere Dunford Henry John
Wallsend Dennett Henry Joseph
Singleton Dorrington Herbert Whiteman
Sydney Dowling His Honor John S.
Scone Docker Hon. Jos.
Waterloo Donnellan Honora
Dalwood Dann Horace
Dalwood Dann Horace
Merrylands Dengate Horace
Sydney Donoghue Hugh
Ballandry Dundas Hugh
Scone District Darcy Hugh
Fish River Creek Deasey Hugh
Sydney Dalveen Hugh
Sydney Dalveen Hugh
Woolloomooloo Darling Hugh
Hamilton Hill Dunster Humphrey
Windsor Douglass Humphrey
Parramatta Junction Stn. Dwyer Hy.
Yass Dodds Hy.
Leichhardt Denwood I. P.
Condobolin Dawson Isaac
Armidale District Dawn Isaac
Buckannon (Buchanan?) Dodd Isaac
Plattsburg Davidson Isabella
Glebe Dole J.
Orange Dale J.
Sydney Davies J.
Wanganella Dillon J.
Orange Dale J.
Howlong Drew J.
Carr’s Creek Dunman J.
Ulladulla Done J.
Yass Daly J.
Sydney Davies J.
Adamstown Davis J.
Waratah Daniles J.
Wallsend Daniel J.
Cassiliss Devon J.
Wallabadah Donaghoe J.
Bowral Station Deigan J.
Sutton Forest Stn. Davis J.
Adelong District Davis J.
Balranald Dinean J.
Berrima Denis J.
Berrima Dowling J.
Berrima Dignam J.
Bullahdelah Dickson Esq. J.P. J.
Glen Innes Darker J.
Yass Davis J.
Parramatta Daly J.
Queanbeyan Dunlop J.
Rydal Dykes J.
Ryde Duffield J.
Ryde Doyle J.
Tuena Dunn J.
Windsor Douglass J.
Lismore Davis J.
Nundle Doyle J.
Scone District Donnell J.
Yass District Duffy J.
Murrurundi District Donohoe J.
Cassilis District Deane J.
Bishop’s Bridge Devine J.
Not stated Davis J.
Kempsey Ducat J.
Adamstown Davenport J.
Dalton Dowling J.
Millie Duff J.
Mundooran Digges J.
Kempsey Durat J.
Newton Boyd Devlin J.
Scone Dodds J.
St. Mary’s Dowe J.
Warialda Dight J.
Sydney Debenham J.
Mudgee Dick J.
Winsdor District Doyle J.
Turee Creek Deane J.
Melbourne Parish Downell J.
Wallsend Dent J.
Scone Dobson J.
Port Macquarie District Day J.
Moonbi Douglas J. & W.
Windsor Dick J. A.
Windsor Dick J. A.
Sydney Doyle J. A.
Bowna Daley J. A.
Sydney Dunnage J. A.
Casino Dickson J. A.
Windsor Dick J. A.
Sydney Donovan J. B.
Purnamoota Davison J. B.
Singleton Dagg J. B.
Glen Innes Dalgeish J. C.
Bowlong Alley Point Davis J. D.
Gowrie Delmege J. D.
Singleton Daveys J. E.
Goulburn Dwyer J. E.
Wollombi Dopping J. F.
Maitland Doyle J. F.
Sydney Drake J. G.
Forbes Doran J. H.
Newcastle Dagwell J. H.
Newcastle Dagwell J. H.
Walgett Doyle J. H.
Paddington Dobbins J. Henry
Orange Daley J. J.
Plattsburg Dawson J. J.
Carcoar Duncan J. L.
Katoomba Duncan J. L.
Currabubula Davis J. M.
Moama Duncan J. M.
Blowclear Davis J. N.
Carcoar Dodd J. O.
Gulgong Douglas J. R.
Mungindi Davis J. R.
Caloola Daly J. R.
Walgett Doyle J. R.
Yass Dawson J. R. B.
Forbes Dunn J. S.
Cootamundra Donnan J. S.
Mudgee Dean J. S.
Williamwood Dobson J. S. W.
Bullahdelah Duncan J. senr.
‘Leichardt’ Durrell J. T.
Singleton Doohan J. T.
Blandford Dwyer J. W.
Newcastle Delaney J. W.
Blandford Dwyer J. W.
Urana Dyas Jacob
Not stated Dennis Jacob
Plattsburg Dent Jacob
Walcha Daniel James
Parramatta Druce James
Sydney Day James
Sydney Dole James
Boranbil Drysdale James
Numba David James
Wickham Davidson James
Condobolin De Reme James
Forbes Duggan James
Tamworth Dwyer James
Greenwell Point Devlin James
Gilmore Dunstone James
Seymour Derrigan James
Bendemeer Dorington James
Sydney Donnelly James
Wellington Digman James
Wellington Dillon James
Wellington Donohoe James
Wellington Drew James
Wentworth Dodge James
Five Dock Donaldson James
Nyngan Dunn James
Adelong Doyle James
Mogil Mogil Daley James
Urana Drummond James
Bourke Doyle James
Gosford Davis James
Bridgeman Downes James
Goombargona Devine James
Howlong Devine James
Anvil Creek Don James
Forbes Dwyer James
Tamworth Dwyer James
Sydney Dowsett James
Sydney Douglas James
Coff’s Harbour Duncan James
Blackville Doherty James
Wallabadah Donoghue James
King’s Plains Death James
Singleton Dunleavy James
Greta Davidson James
Mitchell’s Flat Dagg James
Sydney Dorman James
Orange District Dale James
Orange District Draper James
Cassilis District Devoy James
Cassilis District Devoy James
Berrima District Dougherty James
Grafton District Devlin James
Goorangoola Downs James
Newcastle Davidson James
Tomerong Dent James
Grabben Gullen Downey James
Not stated Dunn James
Not stated Dunn James
Tamworth D’Arcy James
Rookwood Drews James
Sydney Dillon James
Werris Creek Duff James
Bringelly Doyle James
Forest Reefs Dempsey James
Forest Reefs Denning James
Forest Reefs Donlan James
Glen Innes Dunstan James
Fairfield Doran James
St. Mary’s Davis James
St. Mary’s Dowling James
Walgett Doyle James
North Sydney Dean James
Singleton Dines James
Walgett Davidson James
Sydney Quarter Sessions. Davidson James
New England District ‘Glen Innes’ Dickinson James
New England District ‘Mole River’ Dickinson James
Gosford District Donovan James
Gosford District Deeves James
Casino Duffy James
Casino Duffy James
Clarence Distirct Devlin senr. James
Deniliquin Devlin James
Sydney Quarter Sessions. Downes James
Tambaroora Dagger James
Tamworth Dwyer James
Oswald Daugerfield James
Oakbank Down James
Singleton Dunn James
Cottage Grove Duff James
Narrabri Duncan James
Gerringong Davis James
Plattsburg Davis James
Tarcutta Dennis James
Shooters Hill Dennis James
Captain’s Flat Dwyer James
Plattsburg Davies James
Plattsburg Davies James
Plattsburg Davies James
Plattsburg Davies James
Singleton Dunlop James
Plattsburg Dow James
Plattsburg Dow James
Wallsend Duguid James
Lake albert Daley James A.
Condobolin Douglass James B.
Wallsend Drury James Cowdoray
Plattsburg Davies James David
Carroll Dight James G.
Plattsburg Druery James Glanville
Cooma District Devereux James junr.
Cassilis District Devereux James junr.
Sydney Dawson James W.
Manning River Dowson James W.
Walcha Daniel Jane
Cootamundra Davvvies Jane
Wood’s Reef Davis Jane
Wallsend Daniels Jane
Wallsend Dein Jane
Plattsburg Davis Jane Ann
Singleton Dight Jane Ellen
Wallsend Dawson Jane Ellen
Plattsburg Davies Jane Murrell
Plattsburg Dobinson Janet
Wallsend Davies Janet
Wallsend Davies Janet
Broke Durie Janet Murdoch
Plattsburg Dean Janet sen.
Cassiliss Dodd Jeremiah
Scone Dunbar Jeremiah
Obey Dodds Jeremiah
Sydney Dent Jessie
Albion Park Davison Jessie
Plattsburg Davidson Jessie
Plattsburg Dow Jessie
Yass District Davis Jno.
Newport Douglass Jno.
Newcastle Dawes Jno.
Bugendore Donoghue Jno.
South Creek Dace Jno.
Tamworth Detzell Jno.
Plattsburg Dobell Jno.
Howlong Drew John
Wanganella Dillon John
Sydney Davis John
Albury Downie John
Newcastle Davey John
Plattsburg Dean John
Shellharbour Downey John
Forbes Dent John
Forbes Duffy John
Sydney Duff John
Budgeraby Dick John
Forbes Davis John
Forbes Devene John
Lambton Davies John
Lambton Donnison John
Robertson Davis John
Deniliquin Dickson John
Bendemeer Davis John
Bendemeer Dixon John
Bendemeer Doring John
Branxton Daly John
Branxton Doolan John
Branxton Doyle John
Branxton Dries John
Marville Drinan John
Glendonbrook Drinen John
Branxton Dwyer John
Sydney Dick John
Sydney Dunn John
Sydney Denman John
Campbelltown Doyle John
Wentworth Dann John
Belford Dwyer John
Munmurra Dillon John
Munmurra Dray John
Cassiliss Duke John
Leichhardt Diamond John
Sydney Durkin John
Sydney Duffy John
Redfern Davis John
Hay Dillon John
Dubbo Dowling John
Currawobbity Dunn John
Parkes Doyle John
Cootamundra Deniff John
Camberwell Drane John
Hexham Dixon John
Broadmouth creek Davison John
Camberwell Drane John
Appin Devine John
East Maitland Dever John
Bethungra Dickie John
Molonglo Dickie John
Mudgee Dickie John
Wallabadah Dick John
Quirindi Domeyer John
Evan Dight John
Newcastle Downie John
Rydal Station Dwyer John
Appin Dwyer John
Cooma Daniel John
Car’s Creek Donovan John
La Perouse Doutty John
‘Sarah L. Nixon’ Davis John
Sydney Dunkin John
Alma Dunstan J. P. John
Goulburn Davidson J. P. John
Sydney Davidson John
Aberglasslyn Dunman John
Parramatta Donnellan John
Bega Davis John
Sydney Dunkin John
Lambton Dawson John
Branxton Deahm John
Glebe, Sydney Depair aka Harris John
Armidale Disatrict Dowd John
Nowra District Dove John
St. Alban’s District Delander John
Mudgee District Douglas John
Braidwood District Dwyer John
Grafton District Duncan John
Queanbeyan District Donnelly John
Queanbeyan District Donnelly John
Rylestone District Davis John
Bourke Doyle John
Bega Davis John
Camberwell Drane John
Rawdon Island Downes John
Red Rock Donoghue John
Rockview Deasy John
Not Stated Doyle John
Howlong Dennis John
Hartley Delany John
Molong Davis John
Sydney Dawson John
Fordwich Desmond John
Denham Court Davis John
Denham Court Duck John
Forest Reefs Dempsey John
Forest Reefs Donnelly John
Glanmire Davison John
Glen Innes Davidson John
Fairfield Doran John
St. Mary’s Dowling John
Goulburn Dalgarno John
Patrick’s Plains Desmond John
Moruya Dunne John
Port Macquarie Ducat John
Singleton Dines John
Singleton Dines John
Bega Davis John
Appin Dwyer John
Armidale Dunn John
Sydney Dougall John
Illilawa, Hay Downie John
Armidale District Dollard John
Gosford District Donovan John
Gosford District Deeves John
Murrurundi District Dowling John
Murrurundi District Doyle John
Tenterfield Donovan John
Wanganella Dillon John
Winsdor District Donovan John
Winsdor District Daley John
Bathurst Delaney John
Robertson Davis John
Redbank Doyle John
Cannonbar Daley John
Singleton Daley John
Cessnock Doyle John
Scone Dunbar John
Tent Hill Davidson John
Bendemeer Dixon John
Ravensfield Duff John
Gosford Drynan John
Parramatta Drew John
Singleton Dobie John
Alstonville Dodd John
Bathurst Dettman John
Plattsburg Davis John
Plattsburg Dawson John
Plattsburg Dean John
Plattsburg Dobinson John
Wallsend Davies John
Wallsend Dryden John
Wallsend Duncan John
Wallsend Duncan John
Wallsend Durie John
Widdin Donohoe John
Broke Deacon John
Spring Gully Downey John A.
Albury Darby John A. M.
Albury Darby John Andrew
Bathurst Dulhunty John B.
Sydney Doyle John B.
Wallsend Drysdale John Bell
Bathurst Dulhunty J. P. John Belmore
Wallsend Dew John Charles
Adelong Crossing Place D—– John D.
Singleton Durham John Edward
Forest Reefs Donavan John F.
Bendemeer Doring John Francis
Sydney Deeble John G.
Carroll Dight J. P. John G.
Tamworth Donnelly John H.
Blayney Davis John H.
Narrabri Duff John H.
Blayney Davis John H.
Blayney Davies John Henry
Blayney Davies John Henry
Wallsend Dobell John Henry
Gosford Daunt John Hungerford T.
Sydney Donovan John J.
Wallsend Drinan John Joseph
Munmurra Dray John jun.
Tamworth Doyle John Kennedy
Bendemeer Didlick John Lloyd
Lyndhurst Dwyer John Michael
Plattsburg Devon John Peter
Forest Reefs Donavan John Q.
Bathurst Durham John R.
Plattsburg Dobell John Robert
Berry Dooley John Sylvester
Walgett Doyle John Thomas
Albury Dight John Thomas
Bendemeer Dixon John Thomas
Wallsend Dennett John Thomas
Goulburn Dee John V.
Kyamba Dalgarno John V.
Plattsburg Davies John William
Wallsend Dryden John William
Running Stream Davis John Wm.
Glanmire Davison Jonathan
Glen Innes District Dodds Jonathan
Parramatta Junction Stn. Denison Jos.
Parramatta Junction Stn. Drew Jos.
Warath Daniel Joseph
Wallsend Daniel Joseph
Forbes Detores Joseph
Newcastle Draper Joseph
Albury Douglass Joseph
Temora Deitz Joseph
Hunter’s Hill Doyle Joseph
Temora Deitz Joseph
Scone District Docker Joseph
Scone District Docker Joseph
Wellington District Dixon Joseph
Scone Docker Joseph
St. Mary’s Dowling Joseph
Sydney Dyer Joseph
Wollombi Delandre Joseph
Albury Douglass Joseph
Winsdor District Diggings Joseph
Winsdor District Davis Joseph
Richmond Douglass Joseph
Muswellbrook Daniel Joseph
Bendemeer Doring Joseph
Bendemeer Doring junr. Joseph
Plattsburg Davies Joseph Denham
Wentworth Dunne Joseph H.
Sydney Davis Joseph S. J.
Quirindi Davies Joseph Walter
Plattsburg Davies Josephine
Tamworth Dowe Joshua
Wallsend Dennett Josiah George
Black Creek Daley Julia
Bridgeman Dodimead Julia Eliza
Bourke Doyle Juliana Nary
Singleton Doyle K. L.
Wallsend Drury Kate
Plattsburg Dean Kitty
Ulladulla Dommiechetti L.
Ryde Domingo L.
Murrumbidgee District ‘Bondo’ Desalis L. F. & W. F.
Sydney Davidson L. Gordon
Metz Davis L. H.
Binalong Dargan L. J.
Sydney Dennis L. M.
L. M. M.
Werris Creek Doyle L. P.
Queanbeyan De Salis L. W.
Sydney Dawson Lancelot
Fordwich Dooland Laurance
Carcoar Dulhunty Lawerence Vance
Sydney Dwyer Lawrence
Plattsburg Dove Leslie
Narranderra Donaldson P. M. Lester Stuart
Plattsburg Davies Letita
Plattsburg Dobinson Lila Blanche
Singleton Dunlop Lillian Mabel Rose
Vere Dunford Lionel
Sydney Davies Lois Walter
Milton Dommiechetti Louis M.
Broke Deacon Louisa Amelia
Parramatta Dunn Luke
Goulburn De Barr M.
Forbes Dalton M.
Melrose Donohue M.
Bingera Doyle M.
Rydal Devlin M.
Molong Downey M.
Sydney Duschnitz M.
Capertee Davidson M.
Sydney Donohue M.
Colombo Creek Donnellan M. B.
Forbes Davis M. Henry
Wyong Dillon M. J.
Newcastle Dalton M. J.
Wilcannia D’Arcy M. J.
Woollahra Dargin M. S.
Woollahra Dargin M. S.
Singleton Dove Mabel Augusta
Hay Day Maitland Tyrell
Wellington District Dulhunty Marcus
Paddington Donaldson Margaret
Paddington Donaldson Margaret
Wanganella Dillion Margaret
Branxton Doolan Margaret
Wollongong Davis Margaret
Windsor Dick Margaret
Sydney Quarter Sessions. Delaney senr. Margaret
Sydney Quarter Sessions. Delaney jun. Margaret
Jerilderie Davidson Margaret
Wallsend Davidson Margaret
Wallsend Davidson Margaret
Plattsburg Davies Margaret Ann
Broke Dorrington Marguerite Francis
Singleton Doohan Maria
Cook’s Hill Davidson Maria Jane
Ulong Duffy Mark
Collector Donohue Martha
Goulburn District Doherty Martha
Lambton Durham Martin
Sydney Dorney Martin
Glen Innes Daly Martin
Glen Innes Dwyer Martin
Rainbow Reach Delaney Martin
Bungowannah Darby Mary
Jembaicumbene Dalcy Mary
Gundagai South Deighton Mary
Doughboy Hollow Dunbar Mary
Port Macquarie District Doyle Mary
Millie de Boos Mary
Coonamble Duigan Mary
Cowra Darby Mary
Jembaicumbene Daly Mary
Greendale Duval Mary
Plattsburg Davies Mary
Plattsburg Dove Mary
Wallsend Davies Mary
Wallsend Drysdale Mary
Albury Darby Mary A.
Not stated Drum Mary Agnes
Wallsend Dobson Mary Ann
Singleton Dorrington Mary Ann Elizabeth
Plattsburg Douglas Mary Cave
Balmain Davies Mary J.
Wallsend Dean Mary Jane
Plattsburg Dodd Matilda
Camberwell Dougan Matin
Sydney Dixon Matthew
Nelanglo Duhugg ? Matthew
Nelango Duhigg Matthew
Blandford Doherty Matthew
Wallsend Dawson Matthew
Mulgoa Duncan Matthew John
Blandford Donahon Matthias
Forbes Dalton Maurice
Newtown Dargin Melbourne S.
Parkes Dinan Michael
Buogorlan Debney Michael
Bingera Doyle Michael
Balranald Dowdican Michael
Sydney D’Arcy Michael
Wellington Delamy Michael
Wagga Wagga Doyle Michael
Bridgeman Downes Michael
Glennies creek Donovan Michael
Singleton District Down Michael
Goorangoola Downs Michael
Murga Devine Michael
Bomadary Daley Michael
Forest Reefs Duggan Michael
Glen Innes Daly Michael
Singleton Doohan Michael
Balranald Dowdican Michael
The Rock Donkin Michael
Berry Park Downs Michael
Warratta Creek De Landre Michael J.
Manilla Doyle Michael J.
Southern Cross Doyle Michael jun.
Yamma Doyle Michael senr.
Kiama Doyle Michal
Plattsburg Dobell Minnie
Wallsend Dennett Minnie Mandell
Bathurst Darney Miss
Darlinghurst Davis Miss
St. James Delon Miss
Surry Hills Done Miss
Newtown Dunlop Miss
Yass Daly Miss
Bathurst Deane Miss
Goulburn Dolphine Miss
Bathurst Deane Miss
Balmain East Dargin Miss E.
Stroud Dow Miss E.
Doree Douglas Miss L.
St. Philip’s Davey Miss M. A.
Moss Vale Dunn Miss M. M.
Moss Vale Dunn Miss M. M.
Hunter’s Hill Davies Miss Mary Jane
Waverley Dunn Miss Sarah
Conargo D’Ormay Miss T. M.
Ermington Doy;e Mrs.
Newtown Dunlop Mrs.
Church Hill Doyle Mrs.
Morpeth Dunford Mrs.
Plattsburg Duncan Mrs.
Bathurst Davidson Mrs.
Mountain Line Stn. Doggett Mrs.
Hamilton Don Mrs.
Hamilton Don Mrs.
Burrawang Dunne Mrs.
Glen Innes Devlin Mrs.
North Sydney Dubbins Mrs.
Winsdor District Dolly Mrs.
Winsdor District Dunn Mrs.
Winsdor District Docking Mrs.
Winsdor District Daley Mrs.
Wallsend Dean Mrs.
Waratah North Davis Mrs.
Boonoo Boonoo Dolin Mrs.
Richmond Day Mrs. A.
Ponto Douglas Mrs. A.
Coldstream Davison Mrs. C.
Kayuga Devine Mrs. C. G.
Bulga Durham Mrs. C. H.
Paddington Dewey Mrs. E.
Tent Hill Davidson Mrs. Elias
Pine Ridge Dodds Mrs. Eliza
Quipolly Creek Doolan Mrs. Eliza
Denman de Trevana Mrs. Eliza
Huskisson Dent Mrs. Eliza H.
Balmain Downey Mrs. Elizabeth
Singleton Dewy Mrs. Ellen
Gosford Davis Mrs. J.
Cootamundra Davies Mrs. J.
Davis Town Davis Mrs. J.
Plattsburg Dean Mrs. Janet
Ebenezer Davison Mrs. Kate
Boomey Day Mrs. M.
Newcastle Dobies Mrs. M.
Alexandria Davies Mrs. M. A.
Clear Creek Davison Mrs. M. A.
Alexandria Davies Mrs. M. A.
Bowral De Gynlay Mrs. M. C.
Shooters Hill Dunk Mrs. M. G.
Sydney Dawson Mrs. Margaret
Malebo Daley Mrs. Mary
North Sydney Darton Mrs. R. J.
North Sydney Darton Mrs. R. J.
North Sydney Dunn Mrs. S.
Kincumber dunlop Mrs. S. J.
Warkworth Durham Mrs.C.
Sydney Downes Myles
Canowindra Daly N.
Kiama Dowling N.
Ultimo Dwyer N. C.
Cooma Davis Nathan
Cudgen Wharf Dodd Nellie
Plattsburg Donnison Nellie
Branxton Doyle Nicholas
Lithgow Delaney Nicholas
Plattsburg Duclos Norma
Berrima Doyle O.
Wallsend Davis Oliver
Grafton Dening Otho Austral
Broke Dengate Owen
Mulwala Dunn P.
Adamstown Davies P.
Muswellbrook Station Doran P.
Campbelltown Stn. Dwyer P.
Berrima Doyle P.
Glen Innes Daley P.
Goulburn Dignam P.
Yass District Duffy P.
Pambula Doherty P.
Wauchope Daniher P.
Pejar Parish Dooley P.
Berrima Doyle P. Junr.
The Cliffs Dun P. & F. R.
Tocumwal Dunne P. A.
Drake Du Bois P. C.
Queanbeyan District Daniels P. E.
Parramatta Dalton P. J.
Not Stated Duffy P. J.
Cooma Dowling P. J.
Waratah Dwyer Patrick
Honeysuckle Dwyer Patrick
Mulwalla Dunn Patrick
Forbes Davey Patrick
Mulwala Dunn Patrick
Branxton Doolan Patrick
Sydney Ducy Patrick
Sydney Dimond Patrick
Lawerence Deery Patrick
Glennies creek Donovan Patrick
Camberwell Dougan Patrick
Honeysuckle Point Dwyer Patrick
Coree Dayus Patrick
Tamworth Doherty Patrick
Windeyer Doherty Patrick
Uralla Dwyer Patrick
Wollongong Donnelly Patrick
Carcoar District Dwyer Patrick
Goulburn District Durick Patrick
Glen Innes Dunphy Patrick
St. Mary’s Donnelly Patrick
Coonamble Duffy Patrick
Singleton Doohan Patrick
Mulwala Dunn Patrick
Winsdor District Dillon Patrick
Winsdor District Daly Patrick
O’Connell Plains Dwyer Patrick
Singleton Doohan Patrick
Sydney Daubarn Percival Ernest
Nimitybelle Day Percy
Wallsend Dobson Percy Elleson
Yamma Doyle Peter
Forbes Dogger- Peter
Newcastle Dessaix Peter
Bomadary Deereen Peter
Jerry’s Plains Duff Peter
Armidale Dawes Peter
Bourke David Peter
Wallsend Davidson Peter
Bathurst Davis Peter B.
Bathurst Davies Peter B.
Goulburn Dowling Peter John
Bulli Dwyer Philip
Cooma District Denman Philip
Forbes Davies Phillip
Dalwood Dries Phillip
Sydney Davis Phillip Henry
Bendemeer Dixon Phillip Mark
Queanbeyan District Daniel Pritchard Edward
Bullahdelah Duncan R
Sydney Downes R.
Sydney Davis R.
Newtown Dunlop R.
Morpeth Dunford R.
Sydney Davis R.
Canowindra Davies R.
Forbes Dowey R.
Branxton D’Argave R.
Cassiliss Dunn R.
Currabubula Dunne R.
Doughboy Hollow Dunbar R.
Burwood Station Delaney R.
Goulburn Station Dunn R.
Forster Dunn R.
Bendemer Didlick R.
Armidale Doak R.
Tumberumba Doughty R.
Grafton Durrington R.
Lithgow Downes R.
Maitland Dillon R.
Moree Dobbie R.
Jenlaicumbene Daly R.
Macdonaldtown Dinlay R.
Northern District Dempster R.
Woolloomooloo Dwyer R.
Glen Innes Duncan R.
Singleton Dorrington R.
Moruya Dixon R.
Manilla Done R. E.
Dubbo Dulhunty R. G.
Whittingham Dangar R. H.
Bullahdelah Downey R. jun.
Sydney D’Aran R. P.
Bombala Dawson R. W.
Plattsburg Dean Rachel
Wollombi Dougherty Reg
Forbes Dowling Reginald
Cooranbong Daniels Rev. A. G.
Bourke Dunstan Rev. C. C.
Newcastle Dowling Rev. Charles V.
Shoalhaven D’Arcy Rev. David John
Shoalhaven District D’Arcy Rev. David John
Penrith Dawson Rev. J. W.
Waratah North Dixon Rev. John
Sydney Dougall Rev. John
Raymond Terrace Dunne Rev. John T.
Maitland Doyle Rev. Michael
Goulburn Dunn Rev. P.
Cooma Druitt Rev. Thomas
Cooma District Druitt Rev. Thomas
Fallbrook & Jerry’s Plains Dove Rev. W. W.
Jerry’s Plains Dore Rev. William H.
Newcastle Dunn Rhody
Eugowra Davis Richard
Bendemeer Diblick Richard
Wentworth Dean Richard
Sydney Darby Richard
Clarence River Day Richard
Sydney Darby Richard
Merimbula Dennis Richard
Armidale District Dooling Richard
Sydney Quarter Session Ditchburne Richard
Wellington Day Richard
Alumy Creek Deeves Richard
Paika Duncan Robert
Albury Dougherty Robert
Cowra Daley Robert
Bendemeer Dixon Robert
Moree Dobbie Robert
Wellington Dunsmore Robert
Wentworth Davis Robert
Wallsend Dewer Robert
Cowra Daly Robert
Sydney Donaldson Robert
Sydney Dalrymple Robert
Binnaway Dougherty Robert
Murga Davidson Robert
THe Hawkesbury District Dick Robert
Inglewood Dunne Robert
Not stated Dairymple Robert
Glen Innes Dunstan Robert
Rainbow Reach Donald Robert
Sydney Davis Robert
Sydney Day Robert
Newcastle Davis Robert
Balranald Dawes Robert
Cowra Daly Robert
West Wallsend Durie Robert
Cooma Dawson Robert
Blayney Dixon Robert
Burraga Drain Robert
Plattsburg Davidson Robert
Plattsburg Dobell Robert
Plattsburg Dodds Robert
Wallsend Davidson Robert
Wallsend Douglas Robert
Wallsend Duncan Robert
Wallsend Durie Robert
Cooma Dawson Robert B.
Sydney Dickson Robert B.
Cooma Dawson Robert Barrington
Currabubula Davis Robert David
Forbes Davis Robert F.
Dubbo Corps Dulhunty Robert George
Guyra Dickens Robert James
Balranald Dobbie Robert John A.
Carroll Dight Robert R.
Plattsburg Druery Robert William
Gunnedah Doolan Robert Wm.
Blackwall Davis Rock
Blackwall Davis Rock
Whittingham Dunne Roderick
Currabubula Dunn Roderick
Newcastle Dempster Roderick Henry
Gosford Davis Rook
Plattsburg Davies Ruby
Bendemeer Doring Ruth
Denison Town Denman S.
Newtown Davies S.
Raymond Terrace Davis S.
Cessnock Dewins S.
Bourke Disk S.
Bourke Dick S.
Hobby’s Yard Davidson S.
Grafton Denton S.
Tallewang Docura S.
Pilliga Dempsey S.
Wellington Daniel S. B.
Liverpool Plains District Dight S. B. & A.
Greta Drewe S. C.
Armidale Darbey S. H.
Muswellbrook Dowell S. J.
Goulburn Dennis S. M. M.
Junee Junction Douglas Sam
Burwood Davis Samuel
Yass Davis Samuel
Sydney Davis Samuel
Brewarrina Davis Samuel
Bathurst Daymond Samuel
Teralba Danks Samuel
Maitland Durham Samuel
Parramatta Davies Samuel
Wallsend Dean Samuel
Wallsend Dunlop Samuel
Gunnedah Dowe Samuel Aloys
Clifton Dight Samuel Bellingsby
East Maitland Dawson Samuel Wm.
Jerry’s Plains Dunguy Sandeman
Plattsburg Delaney Sarah
Plattsburg Drury Sarah Ann
Bendemeer Doring Sarah Elizabeth
Coolah Denman Seymour
Tumbarumba Daly Stephen
Newcastle Drinnon Stephen
Tumbarumba Daly Stephen
Forest Reefs Douzer Stephen
Winsdor District Donley Stephen
Wallsend Drummond Stephen
Plattsburg Davis Susan
Shooter’s Hill Dennis Susannah
Canterbury Dunkley Sydeny
Greta Drewe Sydney C.
Singleton Station Drewe Sydney C.
Anvil Creek Drewe Sydney Charles
Dungog Day Sydney Polden
Jones Island Dugdale T .W.
Blayney Davis T.
Canterbury Davis T.
Plattsburg Davis T.
Ravensfield Dean T.
Armidale Dempsey T.
Bourke Dwight T.
Berrima Denis T.
Urana Doslance T.
Wagga Wagga Doyle T.
Terrigal Davis T.
Petersham Drewett T.
Sydney Douglas Mossop T.
Coonamble Dent T.
Cootamundra Devane T.
Lismore Doolan T.
Quirindi Dickson T.
Vere Parish Desmond T.
Singleton Dundas T.
Walgett Dent T.
Sydney Drew T. C.
Pilliga Dangar T. G.
Sydney Dawson T. H.
Budgeraby Dick T. H.
Burrendong Dawson T. J.
Copeland Dwyer T. J.
Taree Dugdale T. W.
Taree Dugdale T. W.
Taree Dugdale T. W.
Wagga Wagga Dee T. W. H.
Jones Island Dugdale T.W.
Sydney Dussere Theophilus
Wallsend Down Thirza
West Maitland Dimmock Thomas
Parramatta Dixson Thomas
Lucknow Devery Thomas
Blayney Davis Thomas
Cooranbong D’Aram Thomas
Yamma Doyle Thomas
Budgeraby Dick Thomas
Forbes Daley Thomas
Delegate Dunn Thomas
Radfordsleigh Doyle Thomas
Branxton Drinan Thomas
Hay Darchy Thomas
Cottamundra Duffy Thomas
Marrickville Donohue Thomas
Sydney Durack Thomas
Penrith Doyle Thomas
Grahamstown Davies Thomas
Budgerabong Dick Thomas
Mullamuddy Duggan Thomas
Rosedale Dunn Thomas
Dungaree Dickey Thomas
Bungwall Flat Dives Thomas
St. Mary’s Dollin Thomas
Newcastle Dulling Thomas
Campbelltown Stn. Dunn Thomas
Newcastle Dulling Thomas
Wentwoth Dignam Thomas
Lismore Doolan Thomas
Coff’s Harbour Duncan Thomas
Camberwell Dunn Thomas
Binalong District Downey Thomas
Goulburn District Dowling Thomas
Queanbeyan District Dwyer Thomas
Queanbeyan District Dunn Thomas
Rylestone District Donaghoe Thomas
Appin Dwyer Thomas
Ben Lomond Drew Thomas
Not stated Dunn Thomas
Not stated Dunn Thomas
Sydney Devitt Thomas
Newcastle Duncan Thomas
Lismore Doolan Thomas
West Maitland Dimmock Thomas
Parramatta Dixson Thomas
Bringelly Dwyer Thomas
Cambewarra Dillon Thomas
Fordwich Desmond Thomas
Forest Reefs Donaland Thomas
Forest Reefs Donlan Thomas
Forest Reefs Donovan Thomas
Gosford Donlon Thomas
Erina Duncan Thomas
St. Mary’s Dollin Thomas
St. Mary’s Dowling Thomas
Milson’s Point Davey Thomas
Appin Dwyer Thomas
Sherwood Davis Thomas
Prospect Downey Thomas
Glendon Brook Drummond Thomas
Adelong District Davis Thomas
Cooma Druitt Thomas
Monara District ‘Narababa’ Doyle Thomas
Shoalhaven Dee Thomas
Braidwood District Drury Thomas
Monaro District Doyle Thomas
Winsdor District Douglass Thomas
Lowe Hawkesbury Douglass Thomas
Delegate Dunn Thomas
Gumbalara Doyle Thomas
Cobar Davidson Thomas
Cobar Davies Thomas
Scone Doohan Thomas
Bergalia Davis Thomas
West Maitland Dee Thomas
Plattsburg Donkin Thomas
Wallsend Davies Thomas
Gosford Drane Thomas C.
Yango Davis Thomas Francis
Wee Waa Dangar Thomas G.
Pilliga Dangar Thomas G. G.
Warrego District Dangar Thomas Gordon
Liverpool Plains District Dangar Thomas Gordon
Liverpool Plains District Dangar Thomas Gordon
Liverpool Plains District Dangar Thomas Gordon
Windsor Douglass Thomas Green
Burrendong Dawson Thomas J.
Burrendong Dawson Thomas J.
Wallsend Dobson Thomas James
Copeland Dwyer Thomas John
Plattsburg Delaney Thomas Joseph
Singleton Doohan Thomas Martin
Plattsburg Davies Thomas Oswald
Wallsend Davies Thomas Rees
Goulburn Dee Thomas W. H.
Coolah Dawson Thomas Wallace
Wagga Wagga Dee Thomas Wm. Hamilton
Canterbury Davis Thos.
Goulburn Station Doyle Thos.
Forbes Divane Timothy
Branxton Doolan Timothy
Belford Dohery Timothy
Singleton South Dunn Timothy
Belford Doherty Timothy
Mullenderree Donovan Timothy
Tamworth Circuit Court Driscoll Timothy
Maitland District Dwyer Timothy
Hinton Dawson Treacey
Warrego District ‘Goonerry’ Dowling V.
Plattsburg Dobell Victor Charles
Dungog District Dowling Vincent
Mungindi Dowling Vincent
Warrego District Dowling Vincent
Darling District Dowling Vincent
Dungog Dowling Vincent
Dungog Dowling Vincent
Ashfield Dougan W.
Sydney Dolman W.
Ashfield Dougan W.
Darkwater Dawes W.
Marsfield Deane W.
Sydney Dolman W.
Newcastle Dart W.
Forbes Dray W.
New Lambton Davenport W.
Lambton Davies W.
Cabramatta Darby W.
Colo Vale Donnan W.
Moama Davies W.
Sydney Donaldson W.
Wallerawang Station Dowling W.
Singleton Dongan W.
Clarence Town Dumbrell W.
Hartley Dowdell W.
Inverell Davis W.
Lithgow Downes W.
Orange Davis W.
Orange District Dale W.
Scott’s Flat Doyle W.
Miranda Douglas W.
New Lambton Davis W.
Muswellbrook Davison W.
Glen Innes Drew W.
Singleton Dawes W.
Singleton Dorrington W.
Singleton Dudding W.
Enngonia Dowling W.
‘Merrywymbone’ Liverpool Plains District. Dangar W.
Wiseman’s Ferry Douglass W.
Waratah Dombkins W.
Yass Duddleshon W.
Waverely Dunn W.
Bombala Dovers W. A.
Casino Donovan W. Bede
Parramatta Denshire W. C.
Tamworth Dowe W. D.
Tamworth Dowe W. D.
Clybucca Ducat W. G.
Dubbo Drover W. G.
Camden West Davey W. G.
Forbes Dowling W. G.
Bodalla Drew W. G.
McLeay District ‘Moonaba’ Ducat W. G. & J. S.
McLeay District Ducat W. G. & J. S.
Gosford Dalgairns W. Guille
Dundee Daniel W. H.
Carcoar Downey W. H.
Budgeraby Dick W. H.
Dulwich Hill Davies W. H.
Bourke Daniels agent for Ross & Co. W. H.
Burwood Dixon W. H.
Bega Driffine W. H.
Callan Park Dawson W. H.
Albury Dunstan W. H.
Newcastle Dawson W. J.
Colo Vale Donnan W. J.
Manuka Dorrington W. J.
Sydney Du Bedat W. J.
Moruya Dawson W. J.
Adelong Crossing Davidson W. J.
Kempsey Dangar W. S.
Lambton Dent W. T.
Lambton Dent W. T.
Waratah Dent W. T.
Forbes Davis W. W.
Gresford Dan W.C.
‘Bulleori’ Liverpool Plains District. Dangar W.J, H. C., T.H., A. A., & F. R.
Gondonga Driver Wakter
Windsor Douglass Wallace
Hamilton Hill Dunster Walter
Inveralochy Douglas Walter
Tenterfield District Dimick Walter
Liverpool Denshire Walter George
Wallsend Dein Walter Henry
Kiama Davis Walter James
Plattsburg Dobinson William
Muswellbrook Davison William
Yass Denning William
Forbes Dumm William
Orange Davis William
Mongarlowe Davies William
Blackwall Davis William
Balmain Deemer William
Bathurst Dale William
Queanbeyan Davis William
Belford Dryes William
Sydney Dickson William
Sydney Dunk William
Wallandbeen Denvon William
Glebe Davis William
Sydney Doyle William
Gladstone Dawes William
Budgee Budgee Dorrington William
Camberwell Dnnis William
Camberwell Dougan William
Eschol Dewer William
Wallsend Dobinson William
Patterson’s Plains Dunn Esq. William
Newcastle Davis William
Sydney Doyle William
Cootamundra Denoon William
Penrith Dickson William
‘Cheviot’ Donaldson William
Singleton Dudding William
Blackville Doherty William
King’s Plains Death William
Sydney Davies William
Gosford Davis William
North Shore Dunn William
Singleton Dudding William
Mitchell’s Flat Dagg William
Singleton District Durham William
Scone District Dumaresq William
Scone District Dumaresq William
Orange District Dale William
Carcoar District Dunn William
Paterson District Dowell William
Queanbeyan District Davis William
Appin Denmead William
Kirkton Dean William
Cabramatta Darby William
Jeir Dunn William
Bulyroi Doherty William
St. John’s Park Donald William
Waverley Dalton William
Waverley Dalton William
Sydney Dymock William
Capertee Douglas William
Glen Innes Defrain William
Glen Innes Dunne William
St. Mary’s Dowling senr. William
North Sydney Durus William
Queanbeyan Davis William
St. Leonards Davey William
Milson’s Point Dind William
Sydney Deane William
Wollombi Davis William
Greta Densley William
‘Cubbargo’ Liverpool Plains District. Dangar William
‘Drildool’ Liverpool Plains District. Dangar William
Dubbo Dawson William
Cooma District Dally William
Gosford District Deeves William
Gosford District Durrington William
Deniliquin Davies William
Armidale Doran William
Wambo Durham William
Braidwood Davis William
Baradine Davis William
Blayney Davis William
Bodangora Dunn William
Leamington Grange Durham William
Goulburn District Dwyer William
Bringelly Dorahy William
Plattsburg Densley William
Wallsend Dwyer William
Plattsburg Dean William
Plattsburg Donkin William
Plattsburg Dowson William
Wallsend Daniels William
Broke Durie William
Bombala Dovers William Anthony
Wallsend Deudney William Berchley
Parramatta Denshire William Charles
Goulburn Dignam William Evans
North Shore Dind William F.
Newtown Corps Dobbin William Frank
Bodalla Drew William George
Balranald Day William H.
Wallsend Down William Henry
Wallsend Drury William Herbert
Glencoe Duffy william J.
Broke Dickinson William James
Newcastle Dean William John
Carcoar Derwin William John
Eugowra Dennis William junr.
Tamworth Dowel William S.
Plattsburg Donkin William sen.
Singleton Dow William Vena
Bourke Davis William W.
Jerry’s Plains Dove William W.
Ward’s River Davey Wm.
Not stated Docksey Wm.
North Shore Dickman Wm.
Sydney Drake Wm. A.
Sydney Dance Wm. Edward
Redfern Davis Wm. H.
Chippendale Dawson Wm. J.
East Maitland Dawrey Wm. J. H.
Carcoar Denvin Wm. John
     
Likes(0)Dislikes(0)