Residents of NSW Vol. 3- Surname ‘F’

 

as at 14 march 16

 

NSW Residents Vol 3_primary

NSW Residents Vol 3_primary
Place First Name Surname
Sydney Fairfax & Sons
Sydney Fairfax & Sons
Sydney Fairfax & Sons
Morpeth Ferguson
Parramatta Ferris, Wilson & Co.
Parramatta Ferris, Wilson & Co.
Sydney Fesq & Co.
Fairfield Fielding
Sydney Finn Bros. & Co.
Braidwood Finnegan
Wallsend Firkin & Co.
Wagga Wagga Fitzpatrick
Broken Hill Fitzpatrick & Co.
Ravensworth Flood & Oakly
Maclean Flowers, Bond & Co.
Singleton Flynn & Co.
Bexhill Foley Bros.
Glebe Ford Bros.
Breeza Fordham
Pyramul Forster Bros,
Goulburn Fraser & Co. Sydney
Orange District Freweeke Bros.
Binalong Friend Bros.
Plattsburg Froome
Berthong A Fat
West Wallsend A. Fairley
West Maitland A. Falla
Camp Hill A. Ferguson
Boatharbour A. Firth
Parramatta A. Fishburn
Bowenfells A. Fitzpatrick
Parramatta A. Fitzsimmons
Page River A. Fleming
Bathurst A. Forbes
Singleton A. Foster
Singleton A. Franey
Plattsburg A. Frew
Armidale A. Friedman
Macdonaldtown A. Futterer
Singleton A. A. Fawcett
West Maitland A. A. Fitzpatrick
Sydney A. C. Fraser
Jerilderie A. D. Fowler
Crookwell A. E. Fitzpatrick
Newtown A. E. Francis
Tarana A. E. Franklin
Ulmarra A. J. Flanders
Ashfield A. K. Farrar
Wickham A. M. Frewin
Hay A. S. Fasher
Broken Hill A.W. Fawcett
Broken Hill Abraham Fordham
Plattsburg Ada Ford
Goulburn Adam Forsyth
Wallsend Agnes Todd Firkin
Singleton Albert Fletcher
Bendemeer Albert James Fisher
West Maitland Albert Robert Filmer
Bungendore Alex. Fraser
Newcastle Alex. A. Farthing
Newcastle Alexander Farthing
Booligal Alexander Finch
Glen Innes Alexander Fleming
Bathurst Alexander Forbes
Bathurst Alexander Forbes
Bathurst Alexander Forbes
Pallamalawa Alexander Forbes
Sofala Alexander Forbes
Grenfell Alexander Fraser
Cowra Alexander Fraser
Gundaroo Alexander Frazer
Bomadary Alexander Frazer
Albury Alexander Frew
Haydonton Alfred Fleming
Ellalong Alfred Forbes
Balmain Alfred Fox
Yerong Creek (via Wagga) Alfred E. Finch
Hurstville Alfred F. Fripp
Parramatta Alfred H. Ferris
Vegetable Creek Alfred James Francis
Gresford Alfred John Faulkner
Glendon Brook Algernon Henry Fitz Roy
Bathurst Alice Forbes
Bathurst Alice Forbes
Sydney Ambrose Foss
Braidwood Ambrose Freeman
Wallsend Amelia Fogo
Wallsend Andrew Fotheringham
Winsdor District Andrew Fraser
Not stated Ann Fisher
Plattsburg Ann Ellen Fordham
Tabulam Annie Foy
Plattsburg Annie Alice Forbes
Plattsburg Annie Fraser Forbes
Eden Anthony Falkner
Glen Innes Arch. Fletcher
Sydney Archibald Fawcett
Plattsburg Archibald Fogo
Wallsend Archibald Ford
Tweed River Armitage Forbes
Balmain Arthur Fitch
Sydney Arthur Fitch
Wallsend Arthur Froome
Ulmarra Light Horse Arthur James Flanders
Sydney Arthur Key Farrar
Duramana Austin Fitzpatrick
Bathurst Austin Fitzpatrick
East Maitland Austin Fitzpatrick
Queanbeyan Austin J. Forde
Wagga Wagga South B. Ferry
Cowra B. Fitzpatrick
Forbes B. Found
Bexhill B. Funnell
Walcha Road B. E. Furnifull
Bowna Barbara Armenia Foord
Tenterfield District Benjamin Faulkner
Morpeth Benjamin Franklin
Plattsburg Benjamin Froome
Condobolin Bernard Feignan
Barragon Bernard Fitzpatrick
Moorwatha Bernard Fitzpatrick
Anson Bertha M. Favell
Brewarrina Blaise Bernard Floyer
Bathurst Blanche A. Forde
Wallsend Bridget Fahey
Windsor Brooks Forster
Windsor Brooks Forster
Windsor Brooks Forster
Wagga Wagga Bryan Ferry
Bomadary Bryant Feeney
Euston C. Fartier
Euston C. Fartier
Urana C. Featherstonhaugh
Sydney C. Fiaschi
Sydney District C. Field
Sydney C. Fitzpatrick
Lambton C. Foggon
Guildford C. Foy
Armidale C. Fuchs
Walcha C. D. Fenwick
Sydney C. E. Ferris
Sydney C. E. Fuller & Co.
Kempsey C. H. Fitzgerald
Bathurst C. V. Foss
Glendon Brook Caarl Flick
Plattsburg Caleb Firkin
Plattsburg Caleb Firkin
Mullenderree Catherine Fitzpatrick
Jerelderie Catherine A. Fowler
Narrara Charlec C. Fagan
Wollongong Charles Fairs
Walcha Charles Farrell
Carcoar District Charles Farrelly
Wallsend Charles Feenan
Gooraway Charles Ferguson
Forbes Charles Field
Deniliquin Charles Fisher
Redfern Charles Fitzpatrick
Redfern Charles Fitzpatrick
Bogan Gate Charles Fogarty
Waverley Charles Foote
Wallsend Charles Foulkes
Port Macquarie Charles Fowler
Newcastle Charles Fox
Anvil Creek Charles Francis
Bowling Alley Point Charles Frederick
Wallsend Charles Fretwell
Scone Charles Frizelle
Copeland Charles Fry
Forbes Charles Fryer
St. Mary’s Charles Fuller
Tumut Charles D. Fraser
Tumut Charles D. Fraser
Wallsend Charles Dominic Feenan
Sydney Charles E. Fleming
Orange Charles Edward Finch
East Kempsey Charles Edward Foulkes
Breeza Charles F. Ferrier
Plattsburg Charles Herbert French
Richmond River Charles hugh Fawcett
Sydney Charles J. Fleming
Maitland District Charles Oldry Flashman
Orange Charles Robert Franks
Marrickville Charlotte Fairbairn
Wallsend Charlotte Fogo
Plattsburg Charlotte Ann Francis
East Kempsey Christ. Felton
East Kempsey Christ. Felton
Kempsey Christopher Felton
Kempsey Christopher Felton
Gosford Christopher Fry
La Perouse Christopher H. Fitzgerald
Plattsburg Clara Lawry Firkin
Glen Innes Colin Fletcher
Orange D. Falvey
Richmond River D. Farmer
Clarence Town D. Farquhar
Hamilton D. Forrester
Tocumwall D. Forsyth trustees of
Wellington D. A. Ferguson
Bathurst D. J. Fitzpatrick
Greta Daniel Ferguson
Tarana Daniel Fitzpatrick
Oberon Daniel Fitzpatrick
Burrowa Daniel Flannery
Rothbury Daniel Fogarthy
McGuigan’s Daniel Frampton
Newcastle Daniel A. Friend
Oberon Daniel junr. Fitzpatrick
Sydney David Fernandez
Kangaroo Flat David Freestone
Wallsend David Frew
Wagga Wagga Denis Fain
Newcastle Denis Fitzpatrick
Wellingrove Donald Fraser
Newcastle Donald Fraser
North Sydney Donnelly Fisher
Bathurst District Duncan Ferguson
Palmer’s Oakey Duncan Ferguson
Clarence Town E. Farquhar
Auburn E. Fegan
Minmi E. Fenwick
Minmi E. Fenwick
Liverpool Station E. Fielding
Fairfield E. Fielding
Mountain Line Stn. E. Fishlock
Pyrmont E. Fleming
Newcastle E. Fletcher
Dubbo E. Flood junr.
Sydney E. Fulton
Campbelltown E. & W. Fieldhouse
Campbelltown E. & W. Fieldhouse
Campbelltown E. & W. Fieldhouse
Murrumburrah E. F. Fitzpatrick
Sydney E. F. Flanagan
Sydney E. F. Flanagan
Singleton E. G. Fawcett
Molong E. G. Finch
Newtown E. H. Fagg
Newtown E. H. Flagg
North Sydney E. J. Fox
North Sydney E. M. Fry
Cobar E. R. Ferguson
Merriwa E. W. Fegan
Calyton Edgar Fuller
St. Mary’s Edgar Fuller
Newtown Edgar Fuller
Colyton Edgar Fuller
Sydney Edmund Farr
Jerilderie Edmund Fletcher
Sydney Edmund Fo-berry
Haldwick Edward Fahey
‘Platypus’ Edward Farrell
Glen William Edward Fawcett
Sydney Edward Felton
Bringelly Edward Fisher
Warren Edward Fitzgerald
Sydney Edward Flahery
Maitland Edward Fletcher
Branxton Edward Fletcher
Newcastle Edward Fletcher
Sydney Edward Flood
Clarence District Edward Flood
Clarence District Edward Flood
Clarence District Edward Flood
Quambone Edward Flood & Co.
Burrundulla Edward Foley
Sydney Edward Ford
Sydney Edward Fortescue
Wilcannia Edward Foulger
Braidwood Edward Francis
Braidwood Edward Francis
West Maitland Edward Freeman
St. Clair Edward Freer
Temora Edward Frewin
Glennie’s Creek Edward Albert Flick
Tenandra Edward C. Foley
Albury Edward James Forster
Sydney Edward Percy Field
Singleton Edward William Flack
Wilcannia Edwin Ford
Darlinghurst Eliza Fowler
Wallsend Eliza Froome
Murroo Elizabeth Fabris
Waverley Elizabeth Ferris
Bondi Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
Plattsburg Elizabeth Fogo
Wallsend Elizabeth Foulkes
Fish River Creek Elizabeth Froome
Wallsend Elizabeth Ann Firkin
Cootamundra Elizabeth M. Fitz-Patrick
Plattsburg Elizabeth Margaret Forrester
Wallsend Elizabeth Mary Fullick
Murga Ellen Finn
Wallsend Ellen Fleming
Plattsburg Ellen Fogo
Wallsend Ellen Fogo
Coalbaggin Ellen Foran
Sydney Ellen Forbes
Wallsend Ellen Ford
Plattsburg Ellen Forrester
Not stated Emily Fairbanks
Kempsey West Emily Fox
Plattsburg Emma Fogo
Yango Ethel Eveline Forbes
Ournie F. Fanning
Forbes F. Ferry
Lismore F. Fetting
Wollongong F. Flathery
Pyrmont F. Fleming
Bathurst F. Flinn
Quambone F. Flood jun.
Not stated F. Forrester
Not stated F. Forrester
Forbes F. Foster
Darlinghurst F. Fowler
Mossman’s Bay F. C. Fox
Singleton F. C. Frith
Box Creek F. E. Fogarty
Casino F. G. Fanning
Mossman’s Bay F. G. Fox
Lewis Ponds F. H. Faddy
Inverell F. J. Farrisworth
Bulli F. J. Fowler
Manly F. M. Farmer
Maclean F. M. C. Foster
Breeza F. R. Ferrier
Breeza F. R. Ferrier
Newtown F. S. Fielder
Bathurst Farncis Faucett
Inverell Festus Jno. Farnsworth
Not Stated Fireman Ferguson
Cadogan Florence Furness
Bodalla Francis Fawcett
Camden Francis Ferguson
Goorangoola Francis Fitzpatrick
Broke Francis Fitzpatrick
Skelletar Francis Forbes
Armidale Francis George Finley
Granville Francis Henry Furnival J. P.
Sydney Francis W. G. Forsyth
Rydal Frank Fitzpatrick
Forbes Frank Flint
Coogee Frank Fox
Sydney Frederick Ferrier
Sydney Frederick Ferrier
Branxton Frederick Fintor
Singleton Frederick Fletcher
Darlinghurst Frederick Fowler
Darlinghurst Frederick Fowler
Bourke Frederick Duncan Fisher
Bulli Railway Station Frederick John Fowler
Breeza Frederick R. Ferrier
Sydney Frederick W. Foster
Singleton G. Fairley
Bathurst G. Farquhar
Goulburn Station G. Farquhar
Lismore G. Fenwick
Belambi G. Fenwick
Currigundi G. Ferguson
Wentworth G. Finlay
Parramatta G. Fishburn
East Maitland G. Fishburn
Carinda G. Flynn
St. Andrew’s G. Forsyth
Newtown G. Foster
Tumut G. Fraser
Wallsend G. Froome
Bourke G. Funston
Stockyard Mountain G. & J. Faulks
Colombo Creek G. F. Fitzgerald
Singleton G. L. Fryer
Redbank G. M. Fitzpatrick
Waratah G. T. Ferris
Waterloo Geo. Fowles
Waterloo Geo. Fowles
Warrah West George Fairbairn
Whealbar George Fairclough
Singleton George Fairley
Sydney George Fall
Stroud George Farley
Barrington George Farley
Bomadary George Faulkes
Sydney George Fell
Bulahdelah George Felton
Brookong George Ferrier
Doughboy Hollow George Finch
Wallsend George Firkin
Sydney George Fisher
Tenterfield District George Fisher
Goulburn George Fitzpatrick
Wardell George Fitzpatrick
Wentworth George Fletcher
Stockton George Fletcher
Wallsend George Fogo
Armidale George Foran
Armidale George Foran
Port Stephens District George Ford
Branxton George Forrester
Armidale George Forster
Bendemeer George Forster
Tinonee George Fotheringham
Port Macquarie George Francis
Wee Waa George Francis
Hamilton George Frazer
Cobar George Frew
Kunopia George Friabd
Plattsburg George Froome
Wallsend George Froome & Co.
Plattsburg George Froome & Co.
Ash Island George Frost
Narooma George Fuller
Wagoona George Fuller
Bourke George Funston
Sydney George E. Frazer
Lochinvar Station George F. Ferris
Wallsend George Hutchison Ford
Washpool George jun. Farley
Singleton George Roland Freeman
West Maitland George T. Ferris
West Maitland George T. Ferris
Kinchela Creek George W. Fairweather
Grafton Gertrude Fusil
Forbes Graham M. Fox
Bathurst District Graham T. Fox
Condobolin Gregory Fitzpatrick
Narandera Grosvenor F. Flood
Sydney H. Fagan
Hunter’s Hill H. Farr
Raymond Terrace H. Fenwick
Adelong District H. Ferguson
Mossman’s Bay H. Finckh
Little Hartley H. Flanagan
Yass H. Flannery
Surry Hills H. Fletcher
West Maitland H. Fletcher
Dubbo H. Fletcher sen.
Sydney H. Fludden
Sydney H. Fludden
Boatharbour H. Fobb
Lambton North H. Forrester
Wolimia H. Fowler
Kempsey H. Freeman
Petersham H. Freeman
Woonona H. Fry
Woonona H. Fry
Sydney H. A. Fry
Wagga Wagga H. B. Fitzhardinge
Hillgrove H. C. Fraser
“Captain Cook” H. D. Fraser
Burrowa H. E. Field
Attunga H. F. Flynn
Redmyre H. J. Fairfax
Sydney H. J. Franklin
Woolloomooloo H. N. Foster
Woolloomooloo H. N. Foster
Tarradale Hannah Falconer
Sydney Hannah Flannery
Moonbi Hans Frank
Swamp Oak Hans Frank
Plattsburg Harold Thomas Ford
Wallsend Harriett French
Moree Harry Foord-Clarke
Caerguille Harry Fry
Goulburn Harry Fynmore
Singleton Harry Charles. Freeman
Wallsend Helen Ford
Glen Innes Henry Fakes
Pyrmont Henry Fay
Winsdor District Henry Featherstone
Cootamundra Henry Ferrier
Cootamundra Henry Ferrier
Broken Hill South Henry Field
Wallsend Henry Firkin
Wallsend Henry Firkin
Bendemeer Henry Fisher
Walcha & Bendemere District Henry Fisher
Monbah Henry Fitness
Mooroowoolen Henry Fitzpatrick
Wingham District Henry Flett
Maning River Henry Flett
Newcastle Henry Fligg
Newcastle Henry Fligg
Gosford Henry Foot
Plattsburg Henry Forrester
Cowra Henry Francis J. P.
Kiama Henry Fredericks
Murwillumbah Henry French
Deniliquin Henry Friedman
Binnaway Henry Frisk
Murrurundi Henry Frost
Maitland District Henry Fulleck
Conargo Henry A. Forster
Conargo Henry A. Foster
Maitland Henry Augustine Fitzpatrick
Hill End Henry C. Fischer
Barrington Henry J. Foreman
Barrington Henry J. Foreman
Branxton Henry John Foreman
Bendemeer Henry Matthew Flick
Illawarra District Henry S. Fry
Woronora Henry Strange Fry J. P.
Burwood Corps Herbert John Fairfax
Plattsburg Honora Fogo
Plattsburg Honora sen. Fogo
Clandulla Hugh Farrelly
Bourke Hugh Ferry
Yarrangobilly Hugh Fraser
Mossman’s Bay Hy. H. L. Friend
Goulburn District Isaac Fenton
Sherwood Isaac Ferris
Plattsburg Isabel Frew
Plattsburg Isabella Fahey
Murga Isabella Feenay
Glen Innes J. Fagg
Watson’s Bay J. Fairbairn
Hargreaves J. Falkiner
Urana J. Fallon
Cassino J. Fanning
Sydney District J. Farari
Scone J. Farram
Forbes J. Farrell
Quirindi Creek J. Farrell junr.
Guildford J. Fear
Shoalhaven J. Ferguson
Adelong District J. Ferguson
Macleay District J. Ferrier
Parramatta J. Ferris
Parramatta J. Ferris
Bombala J. Ferry
Annandale J. Finn
Irishtown J. Fitzpatrick
Bathurst J. Fitzpatrick
Gundaroo J. Flanagan
Parramatta Station J. Fleming
Uralla J. Fleming
St. Philip’s J. Fletcher
Plattsburg J. Fletcher
Bourke J. Fletcher
Plattsburg J. Fletcher junr.
Plattsburg J. Fletcher senr. J. P.
Pooncarie J. Floyd
Hill End J. Foley
Tenterfield J. Foley
Perth J. Foody
Mittagong Station J. Foody
Bungendore J. Ford
Bungendore J. Ford
Bungendore J. Ford
Gunnedah J. Ford
Goulburn J. Ford
Lambton J. Fordham
Plattsburg J. Fordham
Surry Hills J. Forrest
Cassilis District J. Fowler
Coulson’s Creek J. Fowler junr.
Coulson’s Creek J. Fowler junr.
Manly J. Fox
Bourke J. Francis
“Captain Cook” J. Francis
South Head J. Francis junr.
Cambewara ( Cambewarra was known as ‘Good Dog’ c.1855.) J. Fraser
Inverell J. Fraser
Sydney J. Frazer & Co.
Scone J. Frederick
Mudgee J. Freeman
Moulamein J. Frew
Grafton J. Frewin
West Maitland J. Fulford J. P.
Wallabudah (sic) J. Fullerton
Glen Innes J. Fullick
Muwellbrook District J. Junr. Fitzroy
Sydney J. A. Fitzsimmons
Bathurst District J. A. Fletcher B.A.
Plattsburg J. A. Forbes
Frederick’s Valley J. B. Favell
Frederick’s Valley J. B. Favell
Nyngan J. D. Falconer
Walgett J. H. Fleming
Sydney J. H. Fretwell
Singleton J. J. Ferrari
Walgett J. K. Fleming
Temora J. M. Foley
Bendemeer J. N. Falconer
Sydney J. O. Fairfax
Walgett J. P. Fleming
Raymond Terrace J. R. Fenwick
Raymond Terrace J. R. Fenwick
Thirlmere J. R. Fowler
Callan Park J. T. Floyd
Glen Innes J. T. French
Muswellbrook J. V. Foley
Baan Baa J. V. A. Fox
Cooma J. W. Faulkner
Emu Ferry J. W. Fletcher
Sydney J. W. Fry
Watson’s Bay J. W. L. Flower
Granville J.C. Fisher
Albury James Fagan
Newcastle James Falconer
Wyong James Fanning
Newcastle James Farmer
Eveleigh James Farquhar
Wangan James Farraher
Mudgee James Farrant
Elmwood James Faulkes
Yurrunga ( Kangaroo Valley) James Faulks
Haymarket James Fay
Forster James Fenning
Forbes James Fenton
Pyrmont James Finch
Anvil Creek James Finch
Lambton James Firth
Collaroy James Fits
Nowra James Fitzgerald
Nowra James Fitzgerald
Forbes James Fitzpatrick
Bathurst James Fitzpatrick
Carcoar James Fitzpatrick
Cootamundra James Fitzpatrick
Stony Creek James Fitzsimmons
Dungog James Fitzsimmons
Newcastle James Flahery
Sydney James Flanagan
Redfern James Fleming
Redfern James Fleming
Gosford James Fletcher
Gosford District James Fletcher
Grawlan James Flood
Sydney James Flood
Perth James Fo-dy
Quirindi James Fogarty
Sydney James Fogarty
Quirindi James Fogarty
Goulburn James Foley
Balranald James Foott
Balmain James Foott
Ten-mile Creek James Ford
Ten-mile Creek James Ford
Plattsburg James Ford
Balmain James Fordham
‘Captain Cook’ James Fotheringham
Hill End James Fox
Widgiewa James Fox
Sydney James Francis
Sydney James Francis
Cambewarra James Fraser
Forbes James Fraser J. P.
Sydney James French
Wallsend James French
Wallsend James Frew
Carcoar James Friend
Moonan Brook James Fuller
Sydney James Fullerton
Sofala James Fulton
Ellalong James Fulwell
Wellington James Furguson
Gresford James Furner
Kempsey West District James Fusby
Breeza James A. Ferrier
Wallsend James Auchterlonie Fairfull
Plattsburg James David Fogo
Condobolin James E. Flanagan
Nimbin James H. Frith
Plattsburg James junr. Fletcher
Bendemeer James Napier Falconer
Parramatta James R. Firth
Bathurst James T. Fitzpatrick
Sydney Jane Face
Appin Jane Fahey
Wallsend Janet Malcolm Frew
Wagga Wagga Jeremiah Finn
Windsor Jeremiah Frewin
Currabubula Jese Fielder
Fish River Creek Jno. Fawcett
Surry Hills Jno. Fountain
Coolac Jno. Fox
Stanhope Job Fouls
Carcoar John Fagan
Carcoar John Fagan
Carrington John Faheen
Casino John Fahey
Reid’s Flat John Fahey
Plattsburg John Fahey
Bendemeer John Faint
Woodsreef John Faint
Appin John Fanaly
Pretty Gully John Farley
Pretty Gully John Farley
Bishop’s Bridge John Farnham
Nowra District John Farraher
Balmain John Farrell
Southgate John Farrell
Sydney John Farrell
Rainbow Reach John Farrier
Bomadary John Faulkes
Tarana John Fawcett
Queanbeyan District John Feagan
Sydney John Fearnley
Drake John Feehan
Wingham John Fennell
Bathurst District John Ferguson
Goulburn District John Ferguson
Murga John Ferguson
Wallsend John Ferguson
St. Alban’s District John Fernance
Forbes John Field
Dairy Farm John Field
Amosfield John Filshie
Lachlan District John Filson
Gerilambone John Finn
Newcastle John Fitch
‘Gamma’ John Fitch
Sydney John Fitzerald
Bringelly John Fitzgerald
Goulburn John Fitzpatrick
Breongie John Fitzpatrick
Cudgeong John Fitzpatrick
Goulburn John Fitzpatrick
Eden District John Fitzpatrick
Yass John Flanagan
Molong John Flanagan
Scone John Flanagan
Wollongong John Flanagan
Yass John Flanagan
Rainbow Reach John Flannagan
Mungindi John Flannery
Murga John Flanory
Camden John Fletcher
Camden John Fletcher
Glen Innes John Fletcher
Newcastle John Fletcher
Bourke John Fletcher
Caroll John Flett
Grafton John Flinders
Forbes John Flint
Forbes John Flint
Grawlan John Flood
Warialda John Flood
Bomadary John Flynn
Warren John Flynn
Sydney John Fogerty
Wallsend John Fogo
Not Stated John Foley
Armidale John Foran
Armidale John Foran
Murrumburrah John Ford
Lismore John Ford
Winsdor District John Ford
Wallsend John Fordham
Plattsburg John Fordham
Sydney John Forster
Hillston John Foster
Narrara John Fountain
Randwick John Fountain
Manly John Fox
Singleton John Fox
Dubbo John Francis
Denham Court John Franklin
Singleton John Franks
Shellharbour John Fraser
Plattsburg John Fraser
Eden John Frawley
Bomadary John Frazer
Monara District ‘Frying Pan Creek’ John Frazer
Monaro District John Frazer
Monaro District John Freebody
Branxton John Freel
Branxton John Frell
Forbes John French
Bathurst District John Frewern
Burrowa District John Frost
Carcoar District John Frost
West Maitland John Fuings
Goulburn District John Fuljames
Largs John Fury
Kempsey West District John Fusby
Wallsend John Buchanan Fogo
Windsor John C. Fitzpatrick
Plattsburg John Crompton Field
Wallsend John Drummond Ford
Peelwood John Ebenezer Fox
‘Shoalhaven’ John F. Fraser
Boggabilla John G. Fegan
Gresford John George Furner
Sydney John H. Ferguson
Wallsend John Harold Fahey
Wallsend John Hutchison Ford
Moama John James Fitzpatrick
Grawlan John junr. Flood
Mummell John junr. Frost
Raymond Terrace John R. Fenwick
Sydney John S. Futter
Castle Mountain John sen. Foot
Newcastle John T. Fraser
Barraba . Abor. meaning ‘place of the yellow jacket trees’ John Thomas Flynn
Manilla John Thomas Flynn
Plattsburg John Thomas Ford
Gundagai North John William Fry
Sydney Joseph Fabre
Armidale Joseph Feris
Toondoobline Joseph Fernance
New Cryan Joseph Fernance
Sydney Joseph Ferris
Dunlop Joseph Field
Redfern Joseph Finney
Wallsend Joseph Firth
Tea Gardens Joseph Flannigan
Parkes Joseph Fletcher
Parkes Joseph Fletcher
Queanbeyan District Joseph Flood
Sydney Joseph Flores
Dungog Joseph French
Sydney Joseph Freshwater
Wingen Joseph Friedman
Redfern Joseph Friend
Gosford District Joseph Frost
Sydney Joseph A. Flower
Hay Joseph George Rivhards Fewing
Sydney Joseph T. Fennelly
Forbes Joshua Free
Tumut Julien Forrester
Corringdale K. Finalyson
Lahey’c Creek Kate Falconer
Bingera L. Forster
Sydney Laurence Foley
Armidale Laurence Foley
Goulburn Laurence Henry Fitzgerald
Sydney Lawerence Farrell
Sydney Quarter Sessions. Lenie Framer
Wagga Wagga Leonard D. Fosberry
Burrowa District Leopold Franz
Bendemeer Letita Fawkner
Wallsend Letitia Thredgold Feighan
Wallsend Lily Foulkes
Wallsend Louis Andrew Falk
Bendemeer Louisa Falconer
Bendemeer Louisa Falconer
Bendemeer M. Fahy
Shooters Hill M. Feebrey
Liverpool Station M. Fitzgerald
Ballina M. Flood
Bullahdelah M. French
Minmi M. Fryar
Callan Park M. A. Fairbairn
Tumut M. A. Fraser
Glen Innes M. H. Fitzhardinge
Plattsburg Margaret Ferguson
Sydney Margaret Fitzpatrick
Sydney Margaret Fitzpatrick
Wallsend Margaret Fleming
Wallsend Margaret Fogo
Plattsburg Margaret Hannah Fogo
Camden District Mark Foot
Newcastle Mark Fryar
Point Phillip Marl Fitzgerald
Wallsend Martha Firth
Plattsburg Martha Ford
Young Martin Fitzgerald
Parramatta Martin Fleming
Parramatta Martin Fleming
Orange Mary Fahy
Kiama Mary Farraher
Campbelltown Mary Fieldhouse
Campbelltown Mary Fieldhouse
Sydney Mary Finnie
Plattsburg Mary French
Sydney Mary A. Fitzpatrick
Wellington Mary A. Fox
Wallsend Mary Ann Fenwick
Darlinghurst Mary Ann Fowler
Plattsburg Mary Fanny Forrester
Carrick Mary G. Fletcher
Plattsburg Matilda Fogo
Camberwell Matt Flick
Merrende Matthew Fitzpatrick
Newtown Station McVey Falconer
North Sydney Mesrs. Fuller
Orange Michael Fahey
Stockyard Creek Michael Farrell
Braidwood District Michael Fenny
Broadmeadows Michael Fenwick
Taralga Michael Fitzgibbon
Wagga Wagga Michael Fitzpatrick
Kempsey West Michael Fitzpatrick
Mudgee Michael Fitzpatrick
Albury Michael Fitzpatrick
Cox’s River Michael Fitzpatrick
Kempsey West Michael Fitzpatrick
Moama Michael Fitzpatrick
Perricoota Michael Fitzpatrick
Talawanta Michael Fitzpatrick
Winsdor District Michael Fitzpatrick
Kiama Michael Flanagan
Winsdor District Michael Flood
Bomadary Michael Flynn
Forbes Michael Fogarty
Forbes Michael Fogarty
Chesnut park Michael Foley
Yango Michael Forbes
Wallsend Michael Ford
Sydney Michael furey
Orange & Molong Michael Grahame Fox
Casino Michael Herber Fitzhenry
Wallsend Michael James Fahey
Oaks Miss Finn
Braidwood Miss Finnegan
Balmain Miss Forsyth
Pyree Miss I. Finlayson
Glen Innes Morton Hyde Fitzhardings
Bowral Mr. Farrow
Macquarie Fields Mr. Ferguson
Wagga Wagga Mr. Fox
Cobbadah Mrs E. Fletcher
Winsdor District Mrs. Fairs
Sydney Mrs. Fay
Menangle Mrs. Featherstone
Sydney Mrs. Fenton
Sydney Mrs. Fenton
Yass Mrs. Flannery
Winsdor District Mrs. Forster
Morpeth Mrs. Fox
Mudgee Mrs. Franca
Rushcutters Bay Mrs. A. Farraher
Glenquarry Mrs. A.S. Fraser
Bowna Mrs. B. A. Foord
Moira Mrs. C. Farrell
Peelwood Mrs. C. Fenton
Gerry-berryn Mrs. C. Fitzhenry
Marrickville Mrs. C. L. Fairbairn
Marrickville Mrs. C. L. Fairburn
Wallsend Mrs. E. Firkin
Paddington Mrs. E. Ford
Mulgoa Mrs. E. Fowler
Queanbeyan Mrs. E. H. Fallick
Newtown Mrs. Eliza Finegan
Wallsend Mrs. Emma Firkin
Wollongong Mrs. F. Fife
Glen Innes Mrs. Jane Farquharson
Balmain Mrs. Josephine Filz
Sydney Mrs. M. Furlong
Keepit Mrs. M. A. Fitzgerald
Kelly’s Plains Mrs. M. A. Fuller
Temora Mrs. Marget Fong
Moonbi Mrs. Mary T. Frank
Lewinsbrook Mrs. R. H. Fowler
Ferrier’s Mrs. S. J. Ferrier
Woolloomooloo Mrs. Sarah Foster
Goulburn Mrs. William Fry
Gresford Nathaniel Furner
Boggabri Neil Grant Ferguson
Wallsend Nellie Firkin
St. Mary’s Nicholas Faust
Sofala Nicholas Flynn
Tarago Nixon Fife
Sydney Norman Fitz
Richmond O. A. S. Fitzpatrick
Wellington Octavius Folkard
Forbes Owen Fitzpatrick
Paterson District Owen Frankley
Paterson District Owen Frawley
Lewinsbrook Owen Frawley
Avenal Parish Owen Frawley
Cassino P. Fanning
Singleton P. Faulkner
Blandford P. Fedlan
Inverell P. Ferris
Hartley P. Finn
Hartley P. Finn
Urana P. Fitzgerald
Campbelltown P. Fitzgibbens
Not stated P. Flanagan
Picton Stn. P. Flynn
Cessnock P. Fogarthy
Yass District P. Foley
Carcoar District P. & C. Farrelly
Carcoar District P. & C. Farrelly
Rydal Station P. J. Fitzgibbon
Sydney P. J. Fox
Sydney Patrick Fahy
Mullamuddy Patrick Fant
Wallsend Patrick Feighan
Tumut Patrick Fitzgerald
Appin Patrick Fitzgerald
Raleigh East Patrick Fitzpatrick
Swan Bay Patrick Fitzpatrick
Warrah Ridges Patrick Fitzpatrick
Rainbow Reach Patrick Flannagan
Winsdor District Patrick Flood
Quorobolong Patrick Fogarty
Brookfield Patrick Foley
Yass District Patrick Foley
Dungog District Patrick Foley
Brookfield Patrick Foley
Yass District Patrick Forbes
Bowna Patrick Fox
Clarence River Patrick Frazer
West Maitland Patt Flaherty
Narrara Peter Fagan
Wallsend Peter Farrell
Sydney Peter Ferguson
Glen Innes Peter Flanders
Wickham Peter Fleming
Greta Peter Ford
Glanmire Phillip Fraley
Plattsburg Phoebe Dunbar junior Fullick
Plattsburg Phoebe Dunbar senior Fullick
Forbes Pierce Field
Bathurst Pierce Fowler
Gresford Querruelle Francis Lucin
Young R. Farrar
Forbes R. Field
Boatharbour R. Filed
Cassilis R. Finlay
Cowra R. Finney
Redbank R. Fitzpatrick
Redbank R. Fitzpatrick
Bathurst R. Fleming
Tea Gardens R. Flood
Murrurundi R. Ford
Plattsburg R. Forester
Gosford R. Forrester
Gunnedah R. Foster
Ryde R. Fowler
Sydney R. Fowler
Bega R. Frappell
Breewarra R. Frew
Brewarra R. Frew
Boatharbour R. Frisby
Molong R. Frogley
Newbridge R. Fryer
Richmond River R. A. Fraser
Richmond River R. A. Fraser
Singleton R. G. Fawcett
Waterloo R. J. Farquharson
Rylestone District R. M. Fitzgerald
Glen Innes Rand. Fraunfelder
Sydney Rebecca Foos
Parramatta Rev. A. J. Forde
Kempsey Rev. E. Fox
Kempsey West Rev. Edward Fox
Reidsdale Rev. J. Flaharan
Sydney Rev. James Fullerton
Branxton Rev. M. Foram
Kiama Rev. Michael Flanagan
Kiama District Rev. Michael Flanagan
Branxton Rev. Patrick Flanagan
Rainbow Reach Richard Farney
Ellalong Richard Fawcett
Hartley Richard Fitzpatrick
Oberon Richard Fitzpatrick
Tocumwal Richard Fitzpatrick
Wallsend Richard Fogo
Greta Richard Ford
Newcastle Richard Ford
Gosford Richard Forester jun.
Callaghan’s Creek Richard C. Ferris
Albury Richard Higginson Fitzsimons
Glebe Robert Farrand
Young Robert Farrar
Sydney Robert Farrell
Newcastle Robert Favell
Lithgow Robert Favell
Wilcannia Robert Felgate
Tooley Valley Robert Fenwick
Scone Robert Ferguson
Singleton District Robert Fickling
Wellington Robert Fisher junr.
Wellington Robert Fisher sen.
Cassilis District Robert Fitzgerald
Cassilis District Robert Fitzgerald
Rylestone District Robert Fitzgerald
Windsor Robert Fitzgerald
Bourke Robert Ford
Gosford Robert Forester
Winsdor District Robert Forrester
Plattsburg Robert Forrester
Yanco Creek Robert Foster
Carrot Robert Francis
Singleton Robert Freeman
Warkworth Robert Freeman
Woollahra Robert French
Orange District Robert Fridget
Plattsburg Robert Allen Frew
Ryde Robert H. Foulcher
Blackheath Robert James Farquharson
Sydney Robert James Fox
Wellington District Robert junr. Fisher
Sydney Robert Wm. Foley
Plattsburg Roderick Ferguson
Wombat & Stony Creek Roger Fenton
Plattsburg Ruby Fraser
Plattsburg Ruby Jane Fordham
Plattsburg Ruth Ford
Canowindra Ruthven V. O. Flanagan
Bathurst S. Feebery
Grafton S. Fisher
Parramatta S. Ford
Wallsend S. Fredinnick
Winsdor District S. Freeman
Avenal Parish S. Furner
Singleton S. G. Fawcett
Maitland S. G. Flavelle
Bowthorn Samuel Foster
Tumut Samuel Fox
Goorangoola Samuel Franks
Ellalong Samuel Frith
Gresford Samuel Furner
Sydney Samuel Furnrss
Wallsend Samuel Beck Fleming
Plattsburg Samuel Joseph Fordham
Parramatta Samuel Reginald Fallick
Plattsburg Sarah Fraser
Wallsend Sarah French
Penrith Sarah Frost
Singleton Sidney Fletcher
Yango Sophia Forbes
Plattsburg Sophia Forrester
Brunswick Stanley Charles Francis
West Maitland Stephen Fitzgerald
West Maitland Stephen Fitzgerald
West Maitland Stephen Fitzgerald
West Maitland Stephen Fitzgerald
West Maitland Stephen Fitzgerald
Forbes Stephen Freeman
Gresford Stephen Furner
Winsdor District Susan Forster
Armidale Gully Susan L. Faint
Bingera Susannah Fletcher
Forbes Sydney Herbert Farrand
Sydney T. Farr
Tuena T. Fenton
Goulburn T. Ferguson
Bomballaway T. Ferguson
Wingello T. Ferguson
Moruya T. Finley
Maclean T. Finn
Wallsend T. Firkin
Grafton T. Fisher
Grafton T. Fisher
Wallsend T. Fisher
Silverton T. Fitzpatrick
Burrowa T. Foley
Muswellbrook T. Foley
Singleton T. Ford
Blandford T. Foster
Sydney T. Foster
Waratah T. Frith & Co.
Wallsend T. Fryar
Wallsend T. Fryar
Singleton T. B. Fawcett
Brushgrove T. H. Foggo
Crudine T. H. Fry
Crudine T. H. Fry
Ashfield T. H. Furse
Bathurst District T. J. Fisher
Wagga Wagga T. J. Foley
Rydal Station T. J. Foley
Dungog T. J. Foley
Deniliquin T. T. Faris
Bourke T. W. Foote
Orange Thomas Falvey
Sydney Thomas Fancourt
Forbes Thomas Farnsworth
Belambi Thomas Farrell
Sydney Thomas Fearnley
Murga Thomas Feeney
Shellharbour Thomas Fenwick
Redfern Thomas Ferrier
Carrawobitty Thomas Field
Doughboy Hollow Thomas Filson
Wallsend Thomas Firkin
Wallsend Thomas Firkin
Plattsburg Thomas Firkin
Plattsburg Thomas Fisher
Sydney Thomas Fitzgerald
Duramana Thomas Fitzpatrick
Oberon Thomas Fitzpatrick
The Reefs Thomas Fitzpatrick
Blacktown Thomas Fitzsimmons
Branxton Thomas Flannery
Sydney Thomas Flynn
Blayney Thomas Foggarty
Plattsburg Thomas Fogo
Black Springs Thomas Foley
Doughboy Hollow Thomas Foreman
Black Creek Thomas Foreman
Winsdor District Thomas Forrester
Moruya District Thomas Forster
Bell’s Creek Thomas Forsyth
Blandford Thomas Foster
Belford Thomas Foster
Wallsend Thomas Foulkes
Sydney Thomas Fox
Bombala Thomas Fox
Balmain Thomas Francis
Armidale Thomas Francy
Cassilis District Thomas Frenan
Glen Innes Thomas French
Wallsend Thomas Frew
Denham Court Thomas Friend
Penrith Thomas Frost
Penrith Thomas Frost
Rlystone District Thomas Fry
Wallsend Thomas Fryar
Wallsend Thomas Fryar
Wallsend Thomas Fryar junr.
Wallsend Thomas Fryer
Deniliquin Thomas Fryer
Wallsend Thomas Fryer
Kiama Thomas Fuller
Kiama Thomas Fuller
Vale of Clwyd Thomas Furby
Maitland Thomas Arthur Ferguson
Sydney Thomas Bowman Forster
Coalbaggie Thomas F. Fish
Day Dream Thomas J. Fitzpatrick
Sydney Thomas J. Frost
Carrawobitty Thomas J. junr. Field
Tumut Thomas M. Fitzpatrick
Cooma Thomas Wren Faulkener
Campbelltown Timothy Fahey
Bourke Timothy Farrell
Muswellbrook Timothy Foley
Muswellbrook Timothy Foley
Narandera Timothy Foley
Wallsend Vera May Ford
Appin W. Fairhall
Capertee W. Farrell
Tahra Road W. Fenton
Newcastle W. Fenvell
Jesmond W. Fenwick
Bombala W. Ferry
Singleton W. Ferry
Boatharbour W. Filed
Kempsey W. Fisher
Maclean W. Fisher
Central Shoalhaven ( Terraba) W. Flatt
Hill End W. Flynn
Inverell W. Forbes
Kiama W. Forde
Not Stated W. Foreman
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Warrego District W. Forlonge
Singleton District W. Foster
Braidwood District W. Foster
Capertree W. Foster
Singleton W. Foster
Picton W. Fowler
Emmaville W. Fox
Hay W. Francis
Kiama W. Fraser
Kiama W. Frazer
Singleton W. Freeman
Surry Hills W. French
Surry Hills W. French
Bega W. Furniss
Tumut W. Junr. French
Penrith W. & E. Fulton
Clarence Distirct W. & F. Fanning
Laggan W. A. Foster
Laggan W. A. Foster
Liverpool Road W. A. Fowler
Sydney W. B. Foster
Singleton W. C. Flick
White Swamp W. H. Fletcher
Cobar W. H. Fletcher
Wellington W. H. Forward
Orange District W. H. Freweeke
Maclean W. J. Folbigg
Wogonga W. J. Foster
Monkerai W. M. Fell
Walgett W. M. Fleming
Hill End W. N. Farley
Bowral W. R. Farrow
Stanmore W. R. Friend
Goulburn W. S. Foxall
Goulburn W. S. Foxall
Blackville W. T. Forster
Bourke W. T. Foster
Darlington W. W. Ferrier
Wellingrove W. W. Fraser
Glen Innes W. W. Fraser
Inverell District W. W. Fraser P. M.
Waterloo Walter Fisher
Gresford Walter Flemming
Sydney Walter Franks
Ennis Walter Fryer
Wallsend Walter Augustus Frew
Sydney Walter R. Fry
Plattsburg Wilhelmina Jessie Forbes
Sydney Willam Forde
Sydney William Fagan
Marrickville William Fairbairn
Anvil Creek William Fairlay
Branxton William Farnham
Balranald William Farrand
Rylstone William Farrar
Braidwood William Farrell
Anvil Creek William Farthing
Newcastle William Farthing
Eugowra William Feeney
Invermein William Feeney
Tathra William Fenton
Jesmond William Fenwick
Maitland District William Ferguson
Murrurundi William Ferris
Grafton William Fiddler
Coonabarabran William Field
Coonabarabran William Field
Molong William Finch
Ulamarra William Firth
Sydney William Firth
Oberon William Fitzpatrick
Dubbo William Fitzpatrick
Inverell William Fitzpatrick
Oberon William Fitzpatrick
Tumut William Fitzpatrick
St. Mary’s William Fleming
Sydney William Fletcher
Gosford William Fletcher
Winsdor District William Fletcher
Cobbadah William Fletcher
Plattsburg William Fogo
Gosford William Foot
Wallsend William Ford
Sydney William Forde
Sydney William Forde
Erina William Forester
Branxton William Forrest
Plattsburg William Forrester
Scone District William Forsyth
Sydney William Fortier
Sydney William Fortier junr.
Gosford William Foster
Singleton William Foster
Corowa William Fox
Sydney William Foxall
Sydney William Foxall
Wandsworth William Frame
Glebe William Franklin
Cambewarra William Fraser
Bomadary William Frazer
Glen Innes William Frazer
Buckley’s Crossing William Freebody
Singleton William Freeman
Bathurst William Freeman
Sydney William Frost
Peelwood William Fudge
Braidwood William Fuller
Sydney William Furlong
Gresford William Furner
Wallsend William Albert Fenwick
Sydney William B. Field
Dubbo William Bede Flannery
Hay William Butcher Fletcher
Surry Hills William C. Freeman
Sydney William E. Finney
Wellington William H. Forwood
Wellington William Henry Forwood J. P.
Wallsend William Henry Fullick
Plattsburg William John Fuller
Clarence Town William Joseph Forrest
Sydney William jun. Fortier
Goulburn District William Pitt Faithfull
Redfern Wm. Fletcher
Long Creek Wm. Fletcher
Sydney Wm. Fortier
Nattai Wm. Frazer
Bathurst Wm. Hy. Fishburn
     
Likes(0)Dislikes(0)